Log in Sign up

Beitostølen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 46 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 26:44.1 26:44 1+0 1
2 48 Alexander Os 1980 Norway 27:09.3 + 25 0+0 0
3 38 Lars Berger 1979 Norway 27:28.9 + 44 0+3 3
4 62 Frode Andresen 1973 Norway 27:35.6 + 51 0+2 2
5 47 Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland 28:05.8 + 01:21 0+0 0
6 56 Ronny Hafsås 1985 Norway 28:08.6 + 01:24 0+4 4
7 55 Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland 28:09.6 + 01:25 0+1 1
8 78 Vincent Porret 1984 France 28:10.4 + 01:26 2+0 2
9 64 Thomas Frei 1980 Switzerland 28:13.8 + 01:29 1+0 1
10 42 Rune Brattsveen 1984 Norway 28:18.4 + 01:34 0+2 2
11 50 Hans Martin Gjedrem 1980 Norway 28:25.3 + 01:41 1+1 2
12 66 Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland 28:29.6 + 01:45 1+0 1
13 75 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland 28:32.1 + 01:47 1+2 3
14 68 Erlend Bjøntegård 1990 Norway 28:32.5 + 01:48 1+0 1
15 54 Sondre Eieland 1985 Norway 28:46.9 + 02:02 0+0 0
16 33 Håvard Bogetveit 1992 Norway 28:53.7 + 02:09 0+2 2
17 63 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland 28:55.5 + 02:11 0+0 0
18 52 Henrik L'Abee-Lund 1986 Norway 28:59.3 + 02:15 0+1 1
19 36 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 29:05.0 + 02:20 1+2 3
20 72 Martin Eng 1986 Norway 29:05.3 + 02:21 0+2 2
21 23 Jan Olav Gjermundshaug 1987 Norway 29:18.2 + 02:34 1+2 3
22 40 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany 29:18.4 + 02:34 1+2 3
23 70 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway 29:20.9 + 02:36 0+1 1
24 1 Tore Martin Gundersen 1987 Norway 29:21.5 + 02:37 1+4 5
25 17 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 29:21.9 + 02:37 0+3 3
26 37 Kristoffer Langøien Skjelvik 1991 Norway 29:22.0 + 02:37 0+1 1
27 74 Magnus L'Abee-Lund 1988 Norway 29:26.4 + 02:42 2+0 2
28 22 Lois Habert 1983 France 29:27.4 + 02:43 0+1 1
29 25 Amund Hoff Thomassen 1989 Norway 29:37.3 + 02:53 0+1 1
30 57 Erling Aalvik 1992 Norway 29:37.4 + 02:53 0+2 2
31 3 Kjartan Helland - Norway 29:48.5 + 03:04 1+2 3
32 80 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway 29:50.1 + 03:05 1+1 2
33 16 Eirik Losgård Landheim 1988 Norway 29:52.6 + 03:08 1+2 3
34 9 Sven-Are Paulsen - Norway 29:53.0 + 03:08 1+1 2
35 14 Torstein Stenersen 1988 Sweden 29:57.6 + 03:13 1+2 3
36 12 Mats Røksund - Norway 30:00.3 + 03:16 0+2 2
37 19 Kristian Sæten 1988 Norway 30:01.1 + 03:16 1+1 2
38 13 Peter Hoffman 1989 Germany 30:02.2 + 03:18 0+2 2
39 69 Andreas Hennum 1987 Norway 30:05.7 + 03:21 1+1 2
40 31 Vetle Ravnsborg Gurigard 1990 Norway 30:13.0 + 03:28 1+1 2
41 65 Syver Nygård 1986 Norway 30:14.0 + 03:29 1+1 2
42 41 Arve Kristian Johnsen 1988 Norway 30:17.8 + 03:33 1+2 3
43 58 Marius Kjerneth 1989 Norway 30:20.8 + 03:36 0+2 2
44 18 Stian Gilje - Norway 30:23.2 + 03:39 1+0 1
45 28 Eigil Kosi Jaren - Norway 30:24.5 + 03:40 1+1 2
46 79 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland 30:28.2 + 03:44 1+3 4
47 45 Christian Bache 1987 Sweden 30:29.3 + 03:45 0+2 2
48 29 Pål Kristian Grue Tufte 1991 Norway 30:40.3 + 03:56 1+3 4
49 2 Christian Stebler 1981 Switzerland 30:42.9 + 03:58 2+5 7
50 76 Dag Erik Kokkin 1987 Norway 30:48.8 + 04:04 2+1 3
51 10 Jostein Rogstad 1987 Norway 30:49.2 + 04:05 1+2 3
52 51 Eirik Bratli - Norway 30:51.4 + 04:07 1+2 3
53 35 Per Arne Bakken 1993 Norway 31:00.7 + 04:16 0+2 2
53 61 Thomas Fenne 1989 Norway 31:00.7 + 04:16 3+1 4
55 27 Ole Martin Erdal 1992 Norway 31:00.9 + 04:16 0+3 3
56 34 Øyvind Lund 1983 Norway 31:05.8 + 04:21 1+0 1
57 5 Bendik Aketun 1993 Norway 31:07.5 + 04:23 1+0 1
58 73 Øyvind Trøen - Norway 31:19.1 + 04:34 1+1 2
59 49 Sverre Røiseland 1990 Norway 31:19.9 + 04:35 1+1 2
60 67 Tor Petter Lillebo Stormoen - Norway 31:20.0 + 04:35 0+0 0
61 53 Nicolay Rønningen Mylen - Norway 31:21.7 + 04:37 1+1 2
62 11 Stian Bergersen - Norway 31:33.1 + 04:48 0+0 0
63 15 Martin Lindland 1990 Norway 31:38.1 + 04:53 0+2 2
64 43 Øyvind Svaland - Norway 31:41.9 + 04:57 0+0 0
65 21 Jørn Andor Øwre - Norway 31:48.9 + 05:04 2+2 4
66 71 Espen Forsell - Norway 31:49.8 + 05:05 1+4 5
67 8 Torgeir Langmoen - Norway 31:52.1 + 05:07 2+1 3
68 77 Andreas Grimstvedt 1992 Norway 32:04.5 + 05:20 1+2 3
69 6 Eirik Robert Christiansen 1989 Norway 32:05.1 + 05:20 1+1 2
70 32 Thomas Johnsen - Norway 32:13.1 + 05:28 1+2 3
71 20 Kris-Andre Larsen - Norway 32:26.7 + 05:42 2+0 2
72 4 Rune Sæther Elven - Norway 32:46.8 + 06:02 1+1 2
73 26 Robin Handeland - Norway 33:11.4 + 06:27 3+2 5
74 30 Knut Tomasson Joramo 1988 Norway 33:46.0 + 07:01 1+2 3
75 59 Ole Henrik Somby 1987 Norway 34:15.7 + 07:31 2+2 4
76 39 Thomas Øverli Åsheim - Norway 36:09.7 + 09:25 4+2 6
DSQ 24 Trond Runar Holberg - Norway 31:20.9 1+1 2
DNS 44 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 0
DNS 60 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 0
DNF 7 Vegar Bergli 1989 Norway 0+2 2
What National Event
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Beitostølen
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 13.Nov 2010
Calendar 2010/2011