Sign in Sign up

Val Ridanna

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 134 Aleksandra Alikina 1990 Russia 24:05.6 24:05.6 2+0 2
2 138 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 03.5 24:09.1 2+1 3
3 114 Olga Iakushova 1991 Russia + 11.3 24:16.9 0+1 1
4 109 Svetlana Perminova 1990 Russia + 20.0 24:25.6 0+2 2
5 101 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 38.5 24:44.1 0+1 1
6 118 Corrine Malcolm 1990 USA + 49.3 24:54.9 0+2 2
7 102 Enora Latuilliere 1992 France + 50.3 24:55.9 1+1 2
8 124 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine + 50.7 24:56.3 1+0 1
9 105 Niya Dimitrova 1993 Bulgaria + 01:01.2 25:06.8 0+1 1
10 130 Florie Vigneron 1990 France + 01:04.3 25:09.9 2+1 3
11 103 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 01:07.6 25:13.2 0+1 1
12 153 Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + 01:15.1 25:20.7 1+1 2
13 141 Darya Nesterchik 1991 Belarus + 01:24.3 25:29.9 1+1 2
14 121 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands + 01:24.6 25:30.2 1+1 2
15 104 Tatyana Trachuk 1990 Ukraine + 01:27.1 25:32.7 1+2 3
16 139 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 01:27.5 25:33.1 0+4 4
17 146 Tatiana Akimova 1990 Russia + 01:37.8 25:43.4 1+3 4
18 122 Tereza Bila 1992 Czech Republic + 01:40.8 25:46.4 1+1 2
19 126 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 01:44.7 25:50.3 1+3 4
20 137 Bente Landheim 1990 Norway + 01:55.9 26:01.5 1+3 4
21 111 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 02:02.5 26:08.1 1+1 2
22 135 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 02:03.8 26:09.4 1+2 3
23 129 Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic + 02:11.2 26:16.8 2+1 3
24 156 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 02:18.5 26:24.1 0+1 1
25 106 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 02:20.8 26:26.4 3+0 3
26 120 Irina Potinga 1993 Romania + 02:21.7 26:27.3 2+0 2
27 145 Iulia Poleshchykova 1990 Ukraine + 02:23.0 26:28.6 1+1 2
28 152 Ane Skrove Nossum 1990 Norway + 02:25.7 26:31.3 1+2 3
29 142 Florina Ioana Cirstea 1992 Romania + 02:32.0 26:37.6 0+1 1
30 127 Daria Yurlova 1992 Estonia + 02:35.8 26:41.4 0+2 2
31 151 Nikola Hurajtova 1992 Slovakia + 02:35.9 26:41.5 0+1 1
32 119 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 02:36.9 26:42.5 3+2 5
32 132 Stephanie Schnydrig 1990 Switzerland + 02:36.9 26:42.5 0+1 1
34 128 Grace Boutot 1990 USA + 02:39.2 26:44.8 2+0 2
35 148 Kelly Kjorlien 1992 USA + 02:40.2 26:45.8 0+1 1
36 131 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 02:51.7 26:57.3 2+0 2
37 113 Lili Drcar 1990 Slovenia + 02:55.1 27:00.7 1+2 3
38 117 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 02:56.9 27:02.5 3+1 4
39 150 Orsolya Tofalvi 1993 Romania + 03:15.4 27:21.0 0+1 1
40 115 Aksana Shymanovich 1992 Belarus + 03:18.6 27:24.2 1+2 3
41 140 Yuliya Bryhynets 1993 Ukraine + 03:29.8 27:35.4 1+2 3
42 133 Katarzyna Leja 1990 Poland + 03:32.3 27:37.9 1+2 3
43 143 Krista Berg 1991 Finland + 03:48.0 27:53.6 2+0 2
44 149 Giulia Collavo 1991 Italy + 04:00.6 28:06.2 2+2 4
45 123 Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland + 04:01.3 28:06.9 2+3 5
46 110 Emma Lodge 1992 Canada + 04:09.0 28:14.6 0+2 2
47 136 Ivana Kovacevic 1994 Serbia + 04:24.7 28:30.3 0+3 3
48 144 Aliona Lutsykovich 1992 Belarus + 04:34.0 28:39.6 1+2 3
49 155 Maria Bukowska 1991 Poland + 04:50.8 28:56.4 4+1 5
50 125 Marija Kaznacenko 1993 Lithuania + 04:54.0 28:59.6 1+3 4
51 107 Anete Brice 1991 Latvia + 05:26.9 29:32.5 2+3 5
52 116 Lucy Glanville 1994 Australia + 05:35.0 29:40.6 2+2 4
53 112 Dejana Kosarac 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 07:56.0 32:01.6 2+1 3
54 147 Mladena Koroman 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 09:36.2 33:41.8 3+3 6
55 108 Dimitrita Ciobanu 1993 Moldova + 10:55.4 35:01.0 1+4 5
DNS 154 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria 0

Info

What European Championship Junior
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Val Ridanna
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 26.Feb 2011
Calendar 2010/2011