Sign in Sign up

Val Ridanna

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 21e Olga Iakushova 1991 Russia 1:25:17.6 1:25:17.6 0-1 0-1 0
1 22e Svetlana Perminova 1990 Russia 1:25:17.6 1:25:17.6 0-1 0-1 0
1 23e Ivan Kryukov 1990 Russia 1:25:17.6 1:25:17.6 0-1 0-2 0
1 24e Aleksandr Pechenkin 1991 Russia 1:25:17.6 1:25:17.6 0-1 0-2 0
2 11e Florie Vigneron 1990 France + 01:30.0 1:26:47.6 0-2 0-1 0
2 12e Enora Latuilliere 1992 France + 01:30.0 1:26:47.6 0-1 0-3 0
2 13e Valentin Gaillard 1990 France + 01:30.0 1:26:47.6 0-0 0-0 0
2 14e Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 01:30.0 1:26:47.6 1-3 0-3 1
3 51e Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 01:38.4 1:26:56.0 0-1 0-0 0
3 52e Darya Nesterchik 1991 Belarus + 01:38.4 1:26:56.0 0-0 0-0 0
3 53e Aliaksei Abromchyk 1991 Belarus + 01:38.4 1:26:56.0 0-1 0-0 0
3 54e Aliaksandr Darozhka 1991 Belarus + 01:38.4 1:26:56.0 0-0 0-2 0
4 131e Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 01:57.7 1:27:15.3 0-1 0-2 0
4 132e Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 01:57.7 1:27:15.3 0-1 0-3 0
4 133e Benjamin Plaickner 1992 Italy + 01:57.7 1:27:15.3 0-1 0-2 0
4 134e Michael Galassi 1990 Italy + 01:57.7 1:27:15.3 0-3 0-3 0
5 121e Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 03:17.5 1:28:35.1 0-2 0-1 0
5 122e Stephanie Schnydrig 1990 Switzerland + 03:17.5 1:28:35.1 0-3 0-0 0
5 123e Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 03:17.5 1:28:35.1 1-3 0-2 1
5 124e Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 03:17.5 1:28:35.1 0-3 0-0 0
6 111e Daria Yurlova 1992 Estonia + 03:38.3 1:28:55.9 0-0 0-2 0
6 112e Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + 03:38.3 1:28:55.9 0-0 0-2 0
6 113e Heigo Lepik 1990 Estonia + 03:38.3 1:28:55.9 0-2 0-2 0
6 114e Peeter Kirss 1990 Estonia + 03:38.3 1:28:55.9 0-0 0-1 0
7 71e Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine + 04:02.5 1:29:20.1 0-2 0-0 0
7 72e Iulia Poleshchykova 1990 Ukraine + 04:02.5 1:29:20.1 0-0 0-2 0
7 73e Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 04:02.5 1:29:20.1 0-1 0-0 0
7 74e Oleksandr Dakhno 1991 Ukraine + 04:02.5 1:29:20.1 0-2 0-1 0
8 91e Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic + 05:00.1 1:30:17.7 2-3 0-1 2
8 92e Tereza Bila 1992 Czech Republic + 05:00.1 1:30:17.7 0-1 0-2 0
8 93e Vlastimil Vavra 1991 Czech Republic + 05:00.1 1:30:17.7 0-0 1-3 1
8 94e Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 05:00.1 1:30:17.7 0-2 0-2 0
9 61e Niya Dimitrova 1993 Bulgaria + 07:08.9 1:32:26.5 0-3 0-2 0
9 62e Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 07:08.9 1:32:26.5 0-2 2-3 2
9 63e Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 07:08.9 1:32:26.5 0-2 0-3 0
9 64e Ivan Zlatev 1990 Bulgaria + 07:08.9 1:32:26.5 0-3 2-3 2
10 101e Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 2-3 2
10 102e Nikola Hurajtova 1992 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-0 0
10 103e Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-2 1
10 104e Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
11 141e Grace Boutot 1990 USA + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
11 142e Corrine Malcolm 1990 USA + Lapped Lapped 0-0 3-3 3
11 143e Eathan Dreissigacher 1991 USA + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
11 144e Raleigh Goessling 1991 USA + Lapped Lapped 3-3 0-3 3
12 81e Maria Bukowska 1991 Poland + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
12 82e Katarzyna Leja 1990 Poland + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
12 83e Maciej Nedza-Kubiniec 1990 Poland + Lapped Lapped 1-3 1-3 2
12 84e Rafal Lepel 1990 Poland + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-3 0
13 31e Irina Potinga 1993 Romania + Lapped Lapped 2-3 0-3 2
13 32e Florina Ioana Cirstea 1992 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
13 33e Laurentiu Vamanu 1993 Romania + Lapped Lapped 1-3 2-3 3
13 34e Gheorghe Pop 1993 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
DNF 41e Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland 0-1 1-3 1
DNF 42e Krista Berg 1991 Finland 0-3 0-3 0
DNF 43e Vili Vajanto 1991 Finland 0-2 0-0 0
DNF 44e Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland --- --- 0

Info

What European Championship Junior
Discipline Mixed Relay
Host Val Ridanna
Nation Italy
Date Thursday 24.Feb 2011
Calendar 2010/2011