Log in Sign up

Liberec

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 20 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 21:18.5 21:18 3+1 4
2 47 Roman Rees 1993 Germany 21:20.2 + 01 1+1 2
3 70 Alexander Ketzer 1993 Germany 21:29.1 + 10 0+1 1
4 1 Matthias Dorfer 1993 Germany 21:36.7 + 18 1+0 1
5 73 Aasmund Kjøllmoen Steien 1993 Norway 21:55.9 + 37 1+2 3
6 30 Aliaksandr Marchanka 1993 Belarus 22:01.7 + 43 2+1 3
7 23 Maikol Demetz 1993 Italy 22:05.8 + 47 0+2 2
8 24 Mikael Koivunen 1993 Finland 22:12.0 + 53 0+0 0
9 75 Maximilian Janke 1994 Germany 22:17.9 + 59 1+0 1
10 48 Primoz Pancur 1993 Slovenia 22:21.5 + 01:03 0+0 0
11 3 Kamil Cymerman 1993 Poland 22:24.8 + 01:06 0+1 1
12 13 Florian Rivot 1993 France 22:29.3 + 01:10 0+4 4
13 38 Denis Oreiller 1993 Italy 22:30.1 + 01:11 1+1 2
14 28 Henrich Lonsky 1993 Slovakia 22:34.3 + 01:15 0+2 2
15 22 Lukas Jira 1993 Czech Republic 22:44.8 + 01:26 1+1 2
16 52 Tommy Grøtte 1993 Norway 22:52.4 + 01:33 2+1 3
17 16 Nikolaus Leitinger 1993 Austria 22:55.2 + 01:36 1+1 2
18 81 Jus Kolaric 1993 Slovenia 22:56.3 + 01:37 0+0 0
19 45 Ivan Alekhin 1993 Russia 22:59.1 + 01:40 2+2 4
20 12 Zeb Svedlund 1993 Sweden 23:04.3 + 01:45 1+1 2
21 57 Mathias Locatelli 1994 France 23:06.0 + 01:47 0+1 1
22 35 Clement Dumont 1993 France 23:13.9 + 01:55 3+1 4
23 6 Maksim Ramanouski 1993 Belarus 23:25.4 + 02:06 0+2 2
24 79 Andreas Selenius 1993 Finland 23:25.9 + 02:07 0+0 0
25 11 Jules Cuenot 1994 Switzerland 23:28.7 + 02:10 2+1 3
25 64 Stefan Chiturlea 1993 Romania 23:28.7 + 02:10 1+2 3
27 56 Thorsten Bischof 1994 Austria 23:30.1 + 02:11 0+2 2
28 60 Ivan Travnikov - Russia 23:33.1 + 02:14 0+3 3
29 53 Aliaksei Korshunau - Belarus 33:43.2 + 12:24 3+1 4
30 4 Alexander Starodubets 1993 South Korea 23:45.5 + 02:27 3+2 5
31 34 Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia 23:45.7 + 02:27 1+4 5
32 86 Fabien Claude 1994 France 23:47.1 + 02:28 2+2 4
33 59 Michal Kubaliak 1993 Slovakia 23:47.4 + 02:28 2+1 3
34 5 Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia 23:47.7 + 02:29 1+2 3
35 46 Florian Huteggger 1993 Austria 23:48.2 + 02:29 2+1 3
36 62 Tomas Vojik 1993 Czech Republic 23:51.2 + 02:32 0+3 3
37 19 Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine 23:53.6 + 02:35 0+4 4
38 37 Gheorghe Pop 1993 Romania 23:54.8 + 02:36 1+4 5
39 50 Lukas Dostal 1993 Czech Republic 23:55.0 + 02:36 1+3 4
40 76 Marius Ungureanu 1994 Romania 24:00.5 + 02:42 1+2 3
41 63 Federico Di Francesco 1994 Italy 24:02.7 + 02:44 1+1 2
42 72 Oleksandr Kondratenko 1993 Ukraine 24:10.9 + 02:52 1+1 2
43 39 Zans Andrejevs 1993 Latvia 24:14.2 + 02:55 0+2 2
44 74 Roman Yukhimets - Russia 24:15.7 + 02:57 4+2 6
45 33 Per Niklas Forsberg 1994 Sweden 24:17.0 + 02:58 3+2 5
46 77 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus 24:18.5 + 03:00 3+3 6
47 17 Jure Sterle 1993 Slovenia 24:18.8 + 03:00 1+1 2
48 27 Dmytro Ihnatiev 1994 Ukraine 24:20.0 + 03:01 0+3 3
49 40 Heikki Laitinen 1994 Finland 24:22.0 + 03:03 1+2 3
50 2 Radi Palevski 1994 Bulgaria 24:24.9 + 03:06 0+2 2
51 68 Jakub Topor 1994 Poland 24:28.5 + 03:10 1+3 4
52 26 Calum Irvine 1994 Great Britain 24:29.0 + 03:10 1+3 4
53 9 Laurentiu Vamanu 1993 Romania 24:33.0 + 03:14 2+4 6
54 15 Grigori Gorlovits 1993 Estonia 24:33.5 + 03:15 3+1 4
55 55 Fredrik Ögren - Sweden 24:34.0 + 03:15 2+1 3
56 14 Matej Buric 1994 Croatia 24:38.5 + 03:20 1+4 5
57 65 Alwin Thetaz 1994 Switzerland 24:42.1 + 03:23 2+2 4
58 88 Mats Andersson 1993 Sweden 24:45.1 + 03:26 1+3 4
59 84 Rene Bevelaqua 1993 Slovakia 24:45.2 + 03:26 2+1 3
60 71 Nauris Birkentals 1993 Latvia 24:47.3 + 03:28 2+2 4
61 42 Kenneth Schoepfer 1994 Switzerland 24:50.7 + 03:32 2+2 4
62 87 Benjamin Stocker 1993 Austria 24:57.2 + 03:38 2+3 5
63 8 Edvin Tomasevic 1993 Lithuania 24:58.0 + 03:39 1+1 2
64 18 Peter Konupek 1993 Slovakia 25:00.4 + 03:41 3+1 4
65 83 Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic 25:01.7 + 03:43 3+3 6
66 31 Scott Dixon 1994 Great Britain 25:06.2 + 03:47 1+0 1
67 69 Johan Talihärm 1994 Estonia 25:14.7 + 03:56 4+3 7
68 51 Luka Racki 1993 Croatia 25:16.5 + 03:58 1+2 3
69 44 Bence Banszki 1993 Hungary 25:21.4 + 04:02 0+2 2
70 78 Yevhaniy Lozovyy - Ukraine 25:45.4 + 04:26 0+3 3
71 58 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia 25:52.5 + 04:34 4+3 7
72 29 Arnoldas Mikelkevicius 1994 Lithuania 26:01.5 + 04:43 3+1 4
73 61 Modestas Girkus 1994 Lithuania 26:05.2 + 04:46 2+2 4
74 36 Denislav Shehtanov 1994 Bulgaria 26:11.2 + 04:52 2+2 4
75 54 Oula Nikkanen - Finland 26:22.1 + 05:03 2+2 4
76 10 Toni Stanoeksi 1993 Macedonia 26:42.7 + 05:24 2+3 5
77 67 Georgi Terziyski 1994 Bulgaria 26:47.0 + 05:28 1+1 2
78 85 Xavier Guidetti 1994 Italy 27:15.2 + 05:56 3+4 7
79 49 Dimitrios Kyriazis 1994 Greece 27:15.5 + 05:57 2+2 4
80 66 Osman Aslan 1993 Turkey 27:28.3 + 06:09 2+2 4
81 7 Dejan Mumovic 1993 Bosnia&Herzegovina 27:34.0 + 06:15 3+5 8
82 80 Stanislav Iliev 1994 Bulgaria 28:07.8 + 06:49 1+2 3
83 41 Tarik Kaya 1994 Turkey 28:26.4 + 07:07 1+5 6
84 82 Oguzhan Cimen 1992 Turkey 29:17.0 + 07:58 4+4 8
85 25 Veysel Eldek 1994 Turkey 29:18.7 + 08:00 2+2 4
86 43 Artush Mkrtchyan 1994 Armenia 29:24.4 + 08:05 3+5 8
87 21 Bogdan Selin - Moldova 30:33.9 + 09:15 2+3 5
DNS 32 Krzysztof Klus 1993 Poland 0
What European Youth Olympic Festival
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Liberec
Nation Czech Republic
Date Wednesday 16.Feb 2011
Calendar 2010/2011