Sign in Sign up

Liberec

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 17 Matthias Dorfer 1993 Germany 38:48.8 38:48.8 1+1+0+0 2
2 45 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway + 01:26.9 40:15.7 1+1+1+2 5
3 42 Roman Rees 1993 Germany + 01:31.4 40:20.2 1+1+1+1 4
4 49 Maikol Demetz 1993 Italy + 02:14.5 41:03.3 0+1+0+2 3
5 1 Jules Cuenot 1994 Switzerland + 02:34.7 41:23.5 1+1+0+0 2
6 63 Alexander Ketzer 1993 Germany + 03:07.3 41:56.1 0+3+0+1 4
7 35 Aliaksandr Marchanka 1993 Belarus + 03:21.0 42:09.8 1+3+0+1 5
8 60 Clement Dumont 1993 France + 03:54.1 42:42.9 0+2+1+0 3
9 25 Mikael Koivunen 1993 Finland + 03:57.0 42:45.8 0+0+1+1 2
10 68 Denis Oreiller 1993 Italy + 04:00.9 42:49.7 0+1+1+1 3
11 24 Alexander Starodubets 1993 South Korea + 04:06.4 42:55.2 1+0+2+1 4
12 70 Aliaksei Korshunau - Belarus + 04:11.7 43:00.5 1+1+1+1 4
13 3 Florian Rivot 1993 France + 04:12.7 43:01.5 1+3+0+2 6
14 61 Per Niklas Forsberg 1994 Sweden + 04:23.7 43:12.5 1+1+0+2 4
15 51 Ivan Alekhin 1993 Russia + 04:31.2 43:20.0 0+3+0+2 5
16 65 Lukas Jira 1993 Czech Republic + 04:36.2 43:25.0 1+1+0+2 4
17 11 Maksim Ramanouski 1993 Belarus + 04:37.4 43:26.2 0+1+0+2 3
18 40 Mathias Locatelli 1994 France + 04:44.8 43:33.6 1+1+1+1 4
19 12 Lukas Dostal 1993 Czech Republic + 04:44.9 43:33.7 0+1+2+1 4
20 18 Zeb Svedlund 1993 Sweden + 04:53.2 43:42.0 1+0+1+1 3
21 15 Kamil Cymerman 1993 Poland + 05:42.9 44:31.7 1+2+1+1 5
22 47 Tomas Vojik 1993 Czech Republic + 05:43.7 44:32.5 0+0+1+3 4
23 22 Aasmund Kjøllmoen Steien 1993 Norway + 05:47.6 44:36.4 1+3+2+2 8
24 44 Heikki Laitinen 1994 Finland + 06:03.0 44:51.8 0+2+2+0 4
25 20 Calum Irvine 1994 Great Britain + 06:08.0 44:56.8 0+1+1+2 4
26 55 Kenneth Schoepfer 1994 Switzerland + 06:23.6 45:12.4 1+1+0+2 4
27 82 Maximilian Janke 1994 Germany + 06:25.5 45:14.3 3+1+2+0 6
28 64 Tommy Grøtte 1993 Norway + 06:54.5 45:43.3 2+2+1+2 7
29 5 Peter Konupek 1993 Slovakia + 07:04.1 45:52.9 2+0+2+1 5
30 37 Nikolaus Leitinger 1993 Austria + 07:05.1 45:53.9 1+0+1+1 3
31 29 Laurentiu Vamanu 1993 Romania + 07:15.3 46:04.1 1+3+1+2 7
32 76 Marius Ungureanu 1994 Romania + 07:26.2 46:15.0 1+3+1+1 6
33 81 Fabien Claude 1994 France + 07:27.2 46:16.0 2+1+1+3 7
34 56 Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine + 07:43.4 46:32.2 1+0+2+3 6
35 71 Thorsten Bischof 1994 Austria + 07:57.7 46:46.5 1+3+0+1 5
36 41 Dmytro Ihnatiev 1994 Ukraine + 08:09.6 46:58.4 3+1+0+2 6
37 80 Fredrik Ögren - Sweden + 08:27.5 47:16.3 0+1+1+4 6
38 72 Henrich Lonsky 1993 Slovakia + 08:30.3 47:19.1 1+3+3+1 8
39 9 Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia + 08:39.3 47:28.1 0+4+1+2 7
40 16 Oleksandr Kondratenko 1993 Ukraine + 08:40.8 47:29.6 0+4+1+2 7
41 21 Grigori Gorlovits 1993 Estonia + 08:43.4 47:32.2 0+3+1+2 6
42 73 Ivan Travnikov - Russia + 08:43.6 47:32.4 2+2+2+2 8
43 74 Benjamin Stocker 1993 Austria + 08:44.1 47:32.9 2+1+3+2 8
44 2 Matej Buric 1994 Croatia + 08:44.4 47:33.2 1+3+0+4 8
45 48 Zans Andrejevs 1993 Latvia + 08:47.1 47:35.9 2+0+2+2 6
46 85 Federico Di Francesco 1994 Italy + 08:47.6 47:36.4 2+2+0+1 5
47 62 Primoz Pancur 1993 Slovenia + 08:52.4 47:41.2 2+1+1+3 7
48 31 Michal Kubaliak 1993 Slovakia + 08:54.5 47:43.3 3+2+2+2 9
49 34 Bence Banszki 1993 Hungary + 09:02.8 47:51.6 0+2+0+2 4
50 69 Nauris Birkentals 1993 Latvia + 09:13.3 48:02.1 2+2+1+2 7
51 83 Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic + 09:33.7 48:22.5 3+3+2+1 9
52 6 Gheorghe Pop 1993 Romania + 09:35.5 48:24.3 1+3+3+3 10
53 78 Oula Nikkanen - Finland + 09:40.6 48:29.4 1+2+0+1 4
54 43 Mats Andersson 1993 Sweden + 09:57.5 48:46.3 2+1+1+3 7
55 57 Stefan Chiturlea 1993 Romania + 10:02.4 48:51.2 3+1+2+3 9
56 7 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 10:30.2 49:19.0 2+1+3+4 10
57 23 Xavier Guidetti 1994 Italy + 10:35.1 49:23.9 1+0+1+4 6
58 53 Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 10:42.2 49:31.0 3+0+2+3 8
59 50 Dimitrios Kyriazis 1994 Greece + 10:42.6 49:31.4 1+1+2+0 4
60 67 Andreas Selenius 1993 Finland + 10:47.8 49:36.6 0+3+2+2 7
61 84 Jure Sterle 1993 Slovenia + 10:54.4 49:43.2 3+1+2+1 7
62 52 Radi Palevski 1994 Bulgaria + 11:01.2 49:50.0 1+2+1+3 7
63 79 Rene Bevelaqua 1993 Slovakia + 11:22.8 50:11.6 3+1+1+2 7
64 75 Roman Yukhimets - Russia + 11:34.5 50:23.3 2+4+1+4 11
65 86 Yevhaniy Lozovyy - Ukraine + 11:35.7 50:24.5 3+2+0+2 7
66 27 Jus Kolaric 1993 Slovenia + 11:40.6 50:29.4 4+3+3+0 10
67 38 Johan Talihärm 1994 Estonia + 13:04.2 51:53.0 3+3+4+3 13
68 14 Georgi Terziyski 1994 Bulgaria + 13:41.2 52:30.0 0+4+1+3 8
69 32 Modestas Girkus 1994 Lithuania + 13:59.5 52:48.3 3+1+1+5 10
70 13 Edvin Tomasevic 1993 Lithuania + 14:02.9 52:51.7 4+2+3+1 10
71 26 Florian Huteggger 1993 Austria + 14:09.5 52:58.3 4+3+3+2 12
72 58 Veysel Eldek 1994 Turkey + 14:24.7 53:13.5 0+1+1+2 4
73 30 Luka Racki 1993 Croatia + 14:33.1 53:21.9 3+3+1+3 10
74 59 Denislav Shehtanov 1994 Bulgaria + 14:50.8 53:39.6 3+4+1+1 9
75 39 Alwin Thetaz 1994 Switzerland + 15:08.9 53:57.7 3+2+4+5 14
76 4 Toni Stanoeksi 1993 Macedonia + 15:19.4 54:08.2 2+4+3+2 11
77 88 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus + 15:36.1 54:24.9 3+5+3+3 14
78 54 Arnoldas Mikelkevicius 1994 Lithuania + 15:37.2 54:26.0 2+2+2+3 9
79 87 Stanislav Iliev 1994 Bulgaria + 16:23.6 55:12.4 0+3+1+3 7
80 66 Jakub Topor 1994 Poland + 16:43.5 55:32.3 3+5+2+3 13
81 28 Scott Dixon 1994 Great Britain + 16:49.6 55:38.4 1+2+2+4 9
82 10 Dejan Mumovic 1993 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 17:39.6 56:28.4 2+4+1+5 12
83 77 Tarik Kaya 1994 Turkey + 19:16.2 58:05.0 2+4+3+2 11
84 46 Osman Aslan 1993 Turkey + 20:24.3 59:13.1 1+3+3+5 12
85 33 Artush Mkrtchyan 1994 Armenia + 22:32.2 1:01:21.0 3+3+4+4 14
86 19 Bogdan Selin - Moldova + 23:29.4 1:02:18.2 0+3+3+3 9
87 8 Oguzhan Cimen 1992 Turkey + 25:04.3 1:03:53.1 4+5+5+4 18
DNF 36 Krzysztof Klus 1993 Poland -+-+-+- 0

Info

What European Youth Olympic Festival
Discipline 12.5 km Individual
Host Liberec
Nation Czech Republic
Date Tuesday 15.Feb 2011
Calendar 2010/2011