Sign in Sign up

Nove Mesto

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 1 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia 28:04.6 28:04 1+0+1+1 3
2 2 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway 28:34.9 + 30 1+0+1+2 4
3 3 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia 28:37.3 + 32 1+1+1+1 4
4 5 Steffen Bartscher 1992 Germany 30:01.4 + 01:56 0+1+3+0 4
5 4 Alexander Chernyshov 1992 Russia 30:02.3 + 01:57 1+0+1+1 3
6 8 Erling Aalvik 1992 Norway 30:21.2 + 02:16 1+0+2+2 5
7 6 Aliaksandr Marchanka 1993 Belarus 31:04.4 + 02:59 0+2+1+2 5
8 11 Thomas Haumer 1992 Austria 31:16.5 + 03:11 0+2+1+0 3
9 14 Maikol Demetz 1993 Italy 31:21.0 + 03:16 0+1+1+3 5
10 13 Pavel Hancharou 1992 Belarus 31:29.0 + 03:24 0+0+2+2 4
11 20 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France 31:31.8 + 03:27 2+1+0+1 4
12 33 Alexander Jakob 1992 Austria 31:48.4 + 03:43 1+0+1+1 3
13 16 Vadim Ivanov 1992 Kazakhstan 31:54.2 + 03:49 1+1+1+1 4
14 17 Martin Huber 1992 Austria 31:59.4 + 03:54 1+1+1+1 4
15 9 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria 32:05.8 + 04:01 1+1+2+2 6
16 30 Jan Treier 1992 Estonia 32:08.6 + 04:03 0+0+1+1 2
17 10 Fabian Hoerl 1992 Austria 32:14.5 + 04:09 3+1+0+2 6
18 25 Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland 32:19.1 + 04:14 1+2+1+3 7
19 43 Primoz Pancur 1993 Slovenia 32:27.6 + 04:22 0+0+1+0 1
20 37 Aleksandr Merzlyakov 1992 Russia 32:40.0 + 04:35 0+0+4+3 7
21 18 Benjamin Plaickner 1992 Italy 32:45.6 + 04:40 1+0+5+1 7
22 41 Einar Carrara 1992 Italy 32:45.8 + 04:41 1+0+1+1 3
23 44 Stuart Harden 1994 Canada 32:47.0 + 04:42 0+0+0+2 2
24 39 Oleksii Petrenko 1992 Ukraine 32:52.1 + 04:47 1+1+0+2 4
25 12 Jason Duperthuy 1992 France 33:00.2 + 04:55 2+1+1+2 6
26 23 Aku Moilanen 1992 Finland 33:02.3 + 04:57 2+0+1+1 4
27 40 Christian Gow 1993 Canada 33:02.7 + 04:58 1+0+2+1 4
28 7 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia 33:04.4 + 04:59 2+2+3+3 10
29 19 Macx Davies 1992 Canada 33:06.2 + 05:01 1+2+3+1 7
30 21 Lukas Dostal 1993 Czech Republic 33:19.1 + 05:14 3+0+0+1 4
31 15 Maxim Braun 1993 Kazakhstan 33:30.8 + 05:26 3+2+2+2 9
32 22 Victor Pinzaru 1992 Moldova 33:38.0 + 05:33 2+1+2+1 6
33 24 Jakub Krejcir 1992 Czech Republic 33:45.8 + 05:41 0+2+1+4 7
34 38 Matej Krupcik 1992 Czech Republic 33:46.6 + 05:41 0+3+1+3 7
35 31 Jus Kolaric 1993 Slovenia 33:50.4 + 05:45 1+1+1+0 3
36 45 Ruslan Bessov 1994 Kazakhstan 33:56.7 + 05:52 2+1+1+1 5
37 50 Sean Doherty 1995 USA 33:56.7 + 05:52 1+1+1+1 4
38 49 Pascal Wolf 1992 Switzerland 34:04.4 + 05:59 1+0+1+1 3
39 29 Lukas Jira 1993 Czech Republic 34:05.5 + 06:00 2+0+2+2 6
40 26 Gheorghe Pop 1993 Romania 34:12.2 + 06:07 2+2+1+2 7
41 56 Yuriy Hayovyy 1992 Ukraine 34:18.8 + 06:14 1+1+0+1 3
42 47 Henrich Lonsky 1993 Slovakia 34:27.3 + 06:22 3+1+0+2 6
43 32 Maksim Ramanouski 1993 Belarus 34:52.7 + 06:48 4+0+1+2 7
44 55 Vasyl Potapenko 1992 Ukraine 34:55.8 + 06:51 3+0+2+0 5
45 34 Thierry Chenal 1992 Italy 35:01.0 + 06:56 4+1+2+0 7
46 28 Kevin Russi 1992 Switzerland 35:14.3 + 07:09 1+3+2+0 6
47 27 Florian Rivot 1993 France 35:15.0 + 07:10 3+3+2+3 11
48 48 Mateusz Zawol 1992 Poland 35:31.0 + 07:26 2+2+1+1 6
49 53 Priit Vislapuu 1992 Estonia 35:35.2 + 07:30 1+1+2+2 6
50 42 Vid Zabret 1994 Slovenia 35:38.8 + 07:34 3+2+1+1 7
51 36 Matej Buric 1994 Croatia 35:48.9 + 07:44 2+2+3+2 9
52 60 Atte Kiskola 1992 Finland 35:57.6 + 07:52 3+0+2+2 7
53 35 Reinis Korsunovs 1992 Latvia 36:04.0 + 07:59 0+1+3+3 7
54 54 Casey Smith 1992 USA 36:25.7 + 08:21 0+1+3+3 7
55 57 Zans Andrejevs 1993 Latvia 36:35.5 + 08:30 0+2+1+2 5
56 46 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia 36:42.0 + 08:37 5+1+3+3 12
57 51 Rudolf Michalovsky 1992 Slovakia 36:44.4 + 08:39 4+3+2+3 12
58 52 Stefan Chiturlea 1993 Romania 37:31.6 + 09:26 2+2+3+4 11
59 58 Jure Sterle 1993 Slovenia 37:52.5 + 09:47 1+3+1+1 6
60 59 Arman Sultanov 1992 Kazakhstan 38:13.3 + 10:08 3+0+2+3 8

Info

What World Youth Champ 2011
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Nove Mesto
Nation Czech Republic
Date Sunday 30.Jan 2011
Calendar 2010/2011