Sign in Sign up

Presque Isle ME

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy 24:39.9 24:39.9 0+2+2+3 7
2 2 Anna Weidel 1996 Germany + 19.2 24:59.1 1+1+3+1 6
3 5 Estelle Mougel 1995 France + 29.6 25:09.5 1+1+0+1 3
4 14 Lena Arnaud 1996 France + 40.1 25:20.0 0+2+0+1 3
5 12 Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 45.8 25:25.7 1+0+2+1 4
6 10 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 46.3 25:26.2 0+2+0+1 3
7 19 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 49.9 25:29.8 0+0+3+1 4
8 8 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 50.0 25:29.9 0+2+2+2 6
9 23 Urska Poje 1997 Slovenia + 59.8 25:39.7 1+1+0+1 3
10 18 Yelisaveta Belchenko 1996 Kazakhstan + 01:09.1 25:49.0 0+0+2+1 3
11 13 Susanna Kurzthaler 1995 Austria + 01:18.7 25:58.6 1+0+2+1 4
12 25 Simone Kupfner 1996 Austria + 01:26.3 26:06.2 0+0+2+2 4
13 9 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden + 01:27.0 26:06.9 1+2+1+1 5
14 7 Kinga Mitoraj 1995 Poland + 01:28.9 26:08.8 2+1+2+2 7
15 20 Danielle Vrielink 1995 Canada + 01:29.4 26:09.3 1+2+0+0 3
16 3 Julia Simon 1996 France + 01:33.2 26:13.1 0+4+2+2 8
17 26 Gergana Velkova 1996 Bulgaria + 01:41.6 26:21.5 0+0+1+1 2
18 24 Anna Kubek 1995 USA + 01:43.7 26:23.6 1+1+1+1 4
19 11 Lotte Lie 1995 Norway + 01:46.6 26:26.5 0+1+3+1 5
20 16 Emily Dickson 1997 Canada + 01:47.3 26:27.2 2+0+1+0 3
21 21 Carmen Runggaldier 1995 Italy + 02:11.5 26:51.4 2+2+1+0 5
22 6 Meril Beilmann 1995 Estonia + 02:24.0 27:03.9 1+2+2+1 6
23 29 Liliya Davletshina 1995 Russia + 02:36.9 27:16.8 1+1+2+2 6
24 4 Madeleine Phaneuf 1995 USA + 02:55.6 27:35.5 2+1+3+2 8
25 28 Gaudvile Nalivaikaite 1995 Lithuania + 02:59.8 27:39.7 2+3+0+2 7
26 33 Magdalena Fankhauser 1995 Austria + 03:04.2 27:44.1 1+3+1+0 5
27 15 Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + 03:09.9 27:49.8 3+0+1+2 6
28 31 Karina Talmeneva 1996 Russia + 03:21.5 28:01.4 0+1+3+2 6
29 38 Yevgeniya Krassikova 1998 Kazakhstan + 03:38.8 28:18.7 1+0+1+1 3
30 22 Jessika Rolig 1996 Finland + 03:56.7 28:36.6 2+2+3+2 9
31 41 Amanda Simonsson 1997 Sweden + 04:00.2 28:40.1 1+0+0+3 4
32 27 Florina Iulia Danila 1997 Romania + 04:10.7 28:50.6 0+1+3+2 6
33 36 Elena Kruchinkina 1995 Russia + 04:16.8 28:56.7 4+2+2+0 8
34 34 Tamara Voronina 1995 Russia + 04:36.4 29:16.3 3+1+2+1 7
35 30 Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + 04:38.9 29:18.8 1+2+2+3 8
36 32 Tina Mlakar 1996 Slovenia + 04:55.7 29:35.6 3+1+3+1 8
37 45 Leilani Tam von Burg 1995 Canada + 04:57.6 29:37.5 0+1+1+0 2
38 17 Erika Jänkä 1995 Finland + 04:58.8 29:38.7 1+0+3+4 8
39 42 Alina Slepenko 1996 Kazakhstan + 05:25.2 30:05.1 2+1+2+2 7
40 35 Anna Puskarcikova 1995 Czech Republic + 05:27.2 30:07.1 3+0+3+1 7
41 44 Anthea Grum 1995 Slovenia + 05:40.5 30:20.4 0+1+1+3 5
42 37 Kotryna Vitkunaite 1996 Lithuania + 06:04.2 30:44.1 2+0+2+2 6
43 46 Megan Bankes 1997 Canada + 06:36.2 31:16.1 0+0+4+0 4
44 39 Siena May Rose Ellingson 1996 USA + 07:31.7 32:11.6 3+1+2+2 8
45 43 Mikaela Paluszek 1995 USA + 08:11.3 32:51.2 2+2+4+3 11
46 40 Anna Netikova 1996 Slovakia + 08:57.1 33:37.0 1+2+2+3 8
47 47 Viktoriya Bazhenova 1995 Kazakhstan + 09:52.4 34:32.3 3+3+2+3 11
48 50 Rachele Fanesi 1996 Italy + 10:16.3 34:56.2 0+1+1+4 6
49 48 Oana Valean 1995 Romania + 10:39.4 35:19.3 3+1+2+3 9
50 52 Sofia Velichkova 1997 Bulgaria + 11:34.1 36:14.0 3+0+2+2 7
51 49 Olivia Thomson 1995 New Zealand + 12:18.7 36:58.6 0+3+3+2 8
52 54 Sabrina Howell 1997 Australia + 14:21.2 39:01.1 1+3+1+1 6
53 53 Gabrielle Hawkins 1998 Australia + 14:35.2 39:15.1 1+3+4+4 12
54 55 Leah Clothier 1997 New Zealand + 15:08.3 39:48.2 1+3+1+2 7
55 51 Tu Clothier 1995 New Zealand + 16:08.1 40:48.0 0+3+3+3 9
56 56 Gabriela Almeida Neres 1996 Brazil + 16:24.0 41:03.9 2+1+3+2 8
57 57 Gina Bodnar 1997 Hungary + 18:38.7 43:18.6 3+3+4+2 12

Info

What World Youth Champ 2014
Discipline 7.5 km Pursuit
Host Presque Isle ME
Nation USA
Date Sunday 2.Mar 2014
Calendar 2013/2014