Sign in Sign up

Bansko

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 111e Anais Chevalier 1993 France 1:15:40.4 1:15:40.4 0-1 0-3 0
1 112e Floriane Parisse 1992 France 1:15:40.4 1:15:40.4 0-0 1-3 1
1 113e Mathieu Legrand 1992 France 1:15:40.4 1:15:40.4 0-0 0-1 0
1 114e Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France 1:15:40.4 1:15:40.4 0-0 0-2 0
2 11e Elena Badanina 1992 Russia + 00.1 1:15:40.5 0-0 0-0 0
2 12e Elena Ankudinova 1992 Russia + 00.1 1:15:40.5 0-1 0-1 0
2 13e Alexander Chernyshov 1992 Russia + 00.1 1:15:40.5 0-2 0-0 0
2 14e Timur Makhambetov 1992 Russia + 00.1 1:15:40.5 0-0 0-2 0
3 21e Yuliya Zhuravok 1994 Ukraine + 01:45.1 1:17:25.5 0-2 0-0 0
3 22e Alla Ghilenko 1992 Moldova + 01:45.1 1:17:25.5 0-0 0-2 0
3 23e Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine + 01:45.1 1:17:25.5 0-0 0-2 0
3 24e Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine + 01:45.1 1:17:25.5 0-0 0-1 0
4 61e Niya Dimitrova 1993 Bulgaria + 02:30.1 1:18:10.5 0-0 0-3 0
4 62e Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 02:30.1 1:18:10.5 0-2 2-3 2
4 63e Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 02:30.1 1:18:10.5 0-2 0-2 0
4 64e Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 02:30.1 1:18:10.5 0-0 0-2 0
5 31e Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 02:56.3 1:18:36.7 0-1 0-2 0
5 32e Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 02:56.3 1:18:36.7 0-0 0-0 0
5 33e Martin Huber 1992 Austria + 02:56.3 1:18:36.7 0-1 0-0 0
5 34e Fabian Hoerl 1992 Austria + 02:56.3 1:18:36.7 0-1 0-1 0
6 41e Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 03:35.5 1:19:15.9 0-1 0-0 0
6 42e Patricia Jost 1993 Switzerland + 03:35.5 1:19:15.9 0-1 0-0 0
6 43e Jules Cuenot 1994 Switzerland + 03:35.5 1:19:15.9 0-1 2-3 2
6 44e Kevin Russi 1992 Switzerland + 03:35.5 1:19:15.9 0-0 2-3 2
7 81e Aksana Shymanovich 1992 Belarus + 03:55.6 1:19:36.0 0-0 0-1 0
7 82e Aliona Lutsykovich 1992 Belarus + 03:55.6 1:19:36.0 0-0 0-2 0
7 83e Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus + 03:55.6 1:19:36.0 0-1 1-3 1
7 84e Dzmitry Budzilovich 1992 Belarus + 03:55.6 1:19:36.0 0-3 1-3 1
8 91e Meril Beilmann 1995 Estonia + 04:26.0 1:20:06.4 0-0 0-1 0
8 92e Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 04:26.0 1:20:06.4 0-0 0-0 0
8 93e Jan Treier 1992 Estonia + 04:26.0 1:20:06.4 0-0 0-1 0
8 94e Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 04:26.0 1:20:06.4 0-1 0-2 0
9 51e Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 04:49.1 1:20:29.5 0-3 0-2 0
9 52e Kristyna Cerna 1993 Czech Republic + 04:49.1 1:20:29.5 0-0 0-3 0
9 53e Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic + 04:49.1 1:20:29.5 1-3 1-3 2
9 54e Matej Krupcik 1992 Czech Republic + 04:49.1 1:20:29.5 0-0 1-3 1
10 121e Anna Kubek 1995 USA + 06:14.3 1:21:54.7 0-3 0-0 0
10 122e Tara Geraghty-Moats 1993 USA + 06:14.3 1:21:54.7 0-1 4-3 4
10 123e Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 06:14.3 1:21:54.7 0-0 0-2 0
10 124e Casey Smith 1992 USA + 06:14.3 1:21:54.7 0-0 0-1 0
11 71e Florina Ioana Cirstea 1992 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
11 72e Diana Salman 1993 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
11 73e George Buta 1993 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
11 74e Gheorghe Pop 1993 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
12 101e Nihan Erdiler 1992 Turkey + Lapped Lapped 0-2 3-3 3
12 102e Kibar Genc 1992 Turkey + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
12 103e Onur Kilicaslan 1993 Turkey + Lapped Lapped 0-3 1-3 1
12 104e Orhangazi Civil 1992 Turkey + Lapped Lapped 0-2 --- 0

Info

What European Championship Junior
Discipline Mixed Relay
Host Bansko
Nation Bulgaria
Date Monday 25.Feb 2013
Calendar 2012/2013