Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | Time | Shooting | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3-1 | Vitkova Veronika | 1988 | Czechia | 1:17:05.6 | 0-1 0-1 (0) | |
1 | 3-2 | Koukalova Gabriela | 1989 | Czechia | 1:17:05.6 | 0-1 0-0 (0) | |
1 | 3-3 | Vitek Zdenek | 1977 | Czechia | 1:17:05.6 | 0-0 0-2 (0) | |
1 | 3-4 | Moravec Ondrej | 1984 | Czechia | 1:17:05.6 | 0-2 0-1 (0) | |
2 | 1-1 | Berger Tora | 1981 | Norway | + 10.2 | 1-3 0-0 (1) | |
2 | 1-2 | Solemdal Synnøve | 1989 | Norway | + 10.2 | 0-3 0-2 (0) | |
2 | 1-3 | Christiansen Vetle Sjåstad | 1992 | Norway | + 10.2 | 0-1 0-0 (0) | |
2 | 1-4 | Bø Tarjei | 1988 | Norway | + 10.2 | 0-1 0-2 (0) | |
3 | 9-1 | Bilosiuk Olena | 1987 | Ukraine | + 01:11.2 | 0-2 0-3 (0) | |
3 | 9-2 | Semerenko Valj | 1986 | Ukraine | + 01:11.2 | 0-2 0-1 (0) | |
3 | 9-3 | Semenov Sergey | 1988 | Ukraine | + 01:11.2 | 0-0 0-0 (0) | |
3 | 9-4 | Deryzemlya Andriy | 1977 | Ukraine | + 01:11.2 | 0-1 0-3 (0) | |
4 | 5-1 | Wierer Dorothea | 1990 | Italy | + 01:12.5 | 0-1 0-1 (0) | |
4 | 5-2 | Oberhofer Karin | 1985 | Italy | + 01:12.5 | 0-0 0-3 (0) | |
4 | 5-3 | Windisch Dominik | 1989 | Italy | + 01:12.5 | 0-1 2-3 (2) | |
4 | 5-4 | Hofer Lukas | 1989 | Italy | + 01:12.5 | 0-2 0-0 (0) | |
5 | 4-1 | Brunet Marie Laure | 1988 | France | + 02:11.1 | 0-0 0-0 (0) | |
5 | 4-2 | Dorin Habert Marie | 1986 | France | + 02:11.1 | 0-1 0-0 (0) | |
5 | 4-3 | Desthieux Simon | 1991 | France | + 02:11.1 | 0-0 0-1 (0) | |
5 | 4-4 | Fourcade Martin | 1988 | France | + 02:11.1 | 0-1 3-2 (3) | |
6 | 2-1 | Glazyrina Ekaterina | 1987 | Russia | + 03:03.3 | 0-1 0-1 (0) | |
6 | 2-2 | Zaitseva Olga | 1978 | Russia | + 03:03.3 | 0-1 2-3 (2) | |
6 | 2-3 | Volkov Alexey | 1988 | Russia | + 03:03.3 | 0-1 0-1 (0) | |
6 | 2-4 | Shipulin Anton | 1987 | Russia | + 03:03.3 | 1-3 0-2 (1) | |
7 | 7-1 | Hildebrand Franziska | 1987 | Germany | + 03:11.3 | 0-1 0-3 (0) | |
7 | 7-2 | Henkel Andrea | 1977 | Germany | + 03:11.3 | 0-1 0-3 (0) | |
7 | 7-3 | Peiffer Arnd | 1987 | Germany | + 03:11.3 | 0-1 0-3 (0) | |
7 | 7-4 | Graf Florian | 1988 | Germany | + 03:11.3 | 2-3 3-3 (5) | |
8 | 12-1 | Skardino Nadezhda | 1985 | Belarus | + 03:21.7 | 0-1 2-3 (2) | |
8 | 12-2 | Domracheva Darya | 1986 | Belarus | + 03:21.7 | 0-2 0-2 (0) | |
8 | 12-3 | Abramenko Evgeny | 1987 | Belarus | + 03:21.7 | 0-2 0-1 (0) | |
8 | 12-4 | Novikov Sergey | 1979 | Belarus | + 03:21.7 | 0-0 0-2 (0) | |
9 | 6-1 | Mali Andreja | 1977 | Slovenia | + 03:31.9 | 0-2 2-3 (2) | |
9 | 6-2 | Gregorin Teja | 1980 | Slovenia | + 03:31.9 | 0-1 0-1 (0) | |
9 | 6-3 | Bauer Klemen | 1986 | Slovenia | + 03:31.9 | 0-1 2-3 (2) | |
9 | 6-4 | Fak Jakov | 1987 | Slovenia | + 03:31.9 | 0-1 1-3 (1) | |
10 | 17-1 | Schwabl Iris | 1987 | Austria | + 04:01.7 | 0-0 0-2 (0) | |
10 | 17-2 | Komatz Katharina | 1991 | Austria | + 04:01.7 | 0-3 1-3 (1) | |
10 | 17-3 | Eberhard Tobias | 1985 | Austria | + 04:01.7 | 0-0 1-3 (1) | |
10 | 17-4 | Pinter Friedrich | 1978 | Austria | + 04:01.7 | 0-1 0-2 (0) | |
11 | 15-1 | Imrie Megan | 1986 | Canada | + 04:19.2 | 0-0 0-3 (0) | |
11 | 15-2 | Kocher Zina | 1982 | Canada | + 04:19.2 | 0-3 2-2 (2) | |
11 | 15-3 | Perras Scott | 1983 | Canada | + 04:19.2 | 0-0 3-3 (3) | |
11 | 15-4 | Smith Nathan | 1985 | Canada | + 04:19.2 | 0-1 0-0 (0) | |
12 | 13-1 | Cook Annalies | 1984 | USA | + 04:26.7 | 0-0 3-3 (3) | |
12 | 13-2 | Dunklee Susan | 1986 | USA | + 04:26.7 | 0-2 1-3 (1) | |
12 | 13-3 | Burke Tim | 1982 | USA | + 04:26.7 | 0-0 0-2 (0) | |
12 | 13-4 | Bailey Lowell | 1981 | USA | + 04:26.7 | 0-1 1-3 (1) | |
13 | 10-1 | Högberg Elisabeth | 1986 | Sweden | + 04:38.1 | 0-0 2-3 (2) | |
13 | 10-2 | Strömstedt Anna-Karin | 1981 | Sweden | + 04:38.1 | 0-1 2-3 (2) | |
13 | 10-3 | Ferry Björn | 1978 | Sweden | + 04:38.1 | 0-0 0-1 (0) | |
13 | 10-4 | Bergman Carl Johan | 1978 | Sweden | + 04:38.1 | 0-3 0-1 (0) | |
14 | 8-1 | Gerekova Jana | 1984 | Slovakia | + 04:51.5 | 0-1 0-2 (0) | |
14 | 8-2 | Batovska Fialkova Paulina | 1992 | Slovakia | + 04:51.5 | 0-3 1-3 (1) | |
14 | 8-3 | Kazar Matej | 1983 | Slovakia | + 04:51.5 | 2-3 0-1 (2) | |
14 | 8-4 | Hurajt Pavol | 1978 | Slovakia | + 04:51.5 | 0-3 0-2 (0) | |
15 | 24-1 | Rasimoviciute-Brice Diana | 1984 | Lithuania | + 05:54.6 | 0-1 0-0 (0) | |
15 | 24-2 | Kocergina Natalija | 1985 | Lithuania | + 05:54.6 | 1-3 0-0 (1) | |
15 | 24-3 | Kaukenas Tomas | 1990 | Lithuania | + 05:54.6 | 0-1 0-2 (0) | |
15 | 24-4 | Dombrovski Karol | 1991 | Lithuania | + 05:54.6 | 0-3 0-2 (0) | |
16 | 16-1 | Mäkäräinen Kaisa | 1983 | Finland | 0-1 0-2 (0) | ||
16 | 16-2 | Eder Mari | 1987 | Finland | 3-3 1-3 (4) | ||
16 | 16-3 | Kauppinen Jarkko | 1982 | Finland | 0-3 0-3 (0) | ||
16 | 16-4 | Toivanen Ahti | 1990 | Finland | 1-3 0-1 (1) | ||
17 | 11-1 | Gasparin Elisa | 1991 | Switzerland | 0-0 1-3 (1) | ||
17 | 11-2 | Gasparin Selina | 1984 | Switzerland | 0-1 1-3 (1) | ||
17 | 11-3 | Böckli Claudio | 1984 | Switzerland | 0-2 2-3 (2) | ||
17 | 11-4 | Weger Benjamin | 1989 | Switzerland | 2-3 1-3 (3) | ||
18 | 21-1 | Forika Reka | 1989 | Romania | 0-0 1-3 (1) | ||
18 | 21-2 | Piscoran Luminita | 1988 | Romania | 1-3 0-0 (1) | ||
18 | 21-3 | Faur Remus | 1989 | Romania | 2-3 0-2 (2) | ||
18 | 21-4 | Puchianu Cornel | 1989 | Romania | 1-3 0-1 (1) | ||
19 | 20-1 | Tachizaki Fuyuko | 1989 | Japan | 0-0 0-1 (0) | ||
19 | 20-2 | Tanaka Yurie | 1989 | Japan | 0-2 2-3 (2) | ||
19 | 20-3 | Isa Hidenori | 1976 | Japan | 0-0 0-2 (0) | ||
19 | 20-4 | Nagai Junji | 1981 | Japan | 0-0 1-3 (1) | ||
20 | 14-1 | Guzik Krystyna | 1983 | Poland | 0-0 0-2 (0) | ||
20 | 14-2 | Gwizdon Magdalena | 1979 | Poland | 3-3 2-3 (5) | ||
20 | 14-3 | Szczurek Lukasz | 1988 | Poland | 0-1 0-1 (0) | ||
20 | 14-4 | Plywacyk Krzysztof | 1983 | Poland | 1-3 1-3 (2) | ||
21 | 19-1 | Yordanova Emilia | 1989 | Bulgaria | 1-3 0-3 (1) | ||
21 | 19-2 | Stoyanova Desislava | 1992 | Bulgaria | 0-2 1-3 (1) | ||
21 | 19-3 | Iliev Vladimir | 1987 | Bulgaria | 0-3 1-3 (1) | ||
21 | 19-4 | Anev Krasimir | 1987 | Bulgaria | 2-3 0-3 (2) | ||
22 | 18-1 | Lebedeva Marina | 1985 | Kazakhstan | 0-1 0-2 (0) | ||
22 | 18-2 | Kolomiyets Alina | 1991 | Kazakhstan | 0-1 1-3 (1) | ||
22 | 18-3 | Savitskiy Yan | 1987 | Kazakhstan | 0-2 0-0 (0) | ||
22 | 18-4 | Trifonov Alexandr | 1986 | Kazakhstan | 0-0 3-3 (3) | ||
23 | 22-1 | Lehtla Kadri | 1985 | Estonia | 1-3 0-2 (1) | ||
23 | 22-2 | Gaim Grete | 1993 | Estonia | 0-3 0-3 (0) | ||
23 | 22-3 | Tobreluts Indrek | 1976 | Estonia | 0-3 0-3 (0) | ||
23 | 22-4 | Koiv Kauri | 1983 | Estonia | 0-2 3-3 (3) | ||
24 | 25-1 | Juskane Zanna | 1989 | Latvia | 0-3 2-3 (2) | ||
24 | 25-2 | Paskovska Inga | 1992 | Latvia | 0-2 0-2 (0) | ||
24 | 25-3 | Rastorgujevs Andrejs | 1988 | Latvia | 0-1 0-3 (0) | ||
24 | 25-4 | Praultis Toms | 1989 | Latvia | 0-0 1-3 (1) | ||
25 | 23-1 | Zhang Yan | 1992 | China | 0-2 3-3 (3) | ||
25 | 23-2 | Tang Jialin | 1991 | China | 0-1 2-3 (2) | ||
25 | 23-3 | Ren Long | 1988 | China | 0-0 0-3 (0) | ||
25 | 23-4 | Li Xuezhi | 1991 | China | 0-0 3-3 (3) | ||
26 | 26-1 | Jo In-Hee | 1989 | South Korea | 2-3 1-3 (3) | ||
26 | 26-2 | Kim Seon-Su | 1989 | South Korea | 0-3 3-3 (3) | ||
26 | 26-3 | Lee In-Bok | 1984 | South Korea | 0-1 0-1 (0) | ||
26 | 26-4 | Jun Je-Uk | 1987 | South Korea | 0-3 --- (0) |