Sign in Sign up

Östersund

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 31e Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic 1:17:05.6 1:17:05 0-1 0-1 0
1 32e Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic 1:17:05.6 1:17:05 0-1 0-0 0
1 33e Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic 1:17:05.6 1:17:05 0-0 0-2 0
1 34e Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 1:17:05.6 1:17:05 0-2 0-1 0
2 11e Tora Berger 1981 Norway 1:17:15.8 + 10 1-3 0-0 1
2 12e Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway 1:17:15.8 + 10 0-3 0-2 0
2 13e Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway 1:17:15.8 + 10 0-1 0-0 0
2 14e Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 1:17:15.8 + 10 0-1 0-2 0
3 91e Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine 1:18:16.8 + 01:11 0-2 0-3 0
3 92e Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine 1:18:16.8 + 01:11 0-2 0-1 0
3 93e Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 1:18:16.8 + 01:11 0-0 0-0 0
3 94e Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 1:18:16.8 + 01:11 0-1 0-3 0
4 51e Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy 1:18:18.1 + 01:12 0-1 0-1 0
4 52e Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy 1:18:18.1 + 01:12 0-0 0-3 0
4 53e Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 1:18:18.1 + 01:12 0-1 2-3 2
4 54e Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 1:18:18.1 + 01:12 0-2 0-0 0
5 41e Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France 1:19:16.7 + 02:11 0-0 0-0 0
5 42e Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France 1:19:16.7 + 02:11 0-1 0-0 0
5 43e Simon Desthieux 1991 France 1:19:16.7 + 02:11 0-0 0-1 0
5 44e Martin Fourcade 1988 France 1:19:16.7 + 02:11 0-1 3-2 3
6 21e Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia 1:20:08.9 + 03:03 0-1 0-1 0
6 22e Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia 1:20:08.9 + 03:03 0-1 2-3 2
6 23e Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia 1:20:08.9 + 03:03 0-1 0-1 0
6 24e Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 1:20:08.9 + 03:03 1-3 0-2 1
7 71e Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany 1:20:16.9 + 03:11 0-1 0-3 0
7 72e Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany 1:20:16.9 + 03:11 0-1 0-3 0
7 73e Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 1:20:16.9 + 03:11 0-1 0-3 0
7 74e Florian Graf 1988 Germany 1:20:16.9 + 03:11 2-3 3-3 5
8 121e Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus 1:20:27.3 + 03:21 0-1 2-3 2
8 122e Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus 1:20:27.3 + 03:21 0-2 0-2 0
8 123e Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus 1:20:27.3 + 03:21 0-2 0-1 0
8 124e Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus 1:20:27.3 + 03:21 0-0 0-2 0
9 61e Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia 1:20:37.5 + 03:31 0-2 2-3 2
9 62e Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia 1:20:37.5 + 03:31 0-1 0-1 0
9 63e Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 1:20:37.5 + 03:31 0-1 2-3 2
9 64e Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 1:20:37.5 + 03:31 0-1 1-3 1
10 171e Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria 1:21:07.3 + 04:01 0-0 0-2 0
10 172e Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria 1:21:07.3 + 04:01 0-3 1-3 1
10 173e Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria 1:21:07.3 + 04:01 0-0 1-3 1
10 174e Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria 1:21:07.3 + 04:01 0-1 0-2 0
11 151e Megan Imrie 1986 Canada 1:21:24.8 + 04:19 0-0 0-3 0
11 152e Zina Kocher 1982 Canada 1:21:24.8 + 04:19 0-3 2-2 2
11 153e Scott Perras 1983 Canada 1:21:24.8 + 04:19 0-0 3-3 3
11 154e Nathan Smith 1985 Canada 1:21:24.8 + 04:19 0-1 0-0 0
12 131e Annalies Cook 1984 USA 1:21:32.3 + 04:26 0-0 3-3 3
12 132e Susan Dunklee 1986 USA 1:21:32.3 + 04:26 0-2 1-3 1
12 133e Tim Burke 1982 USA 1:21:32.3 + 04:26 0-0 0-2 0
12 134e Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 1:21:32.3 + 04:26 0-1 1-3 1
13 101e Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden 1:21:43.7 + 04:38 0-0 2-3 2
13 102e Anna-Karin Strömstedt 1981 Sweden 1:21:43.7 + 04:38 0-1 2-3 2
13 103e Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden 1:21:43.7 + 04:38 0-0 0-1 0
13 104e Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden 1:21:43.7 + 04:38 0-3 0-1 0
14 81e Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia 1:21:57.1 + 04:51 0-1 0-2 0
14 82e Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia 1:21:57.1 + 04:51 0-3 1-3 1
14 83e Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 1:21:57.1 + 04:51 2-3 0-1 2
14 84e Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia 1:21:57.1 + 04:51 0-3 0-2 0
15 241e Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania 1:23:00.2 + 05:54 0-1 0-0 0
15 242e Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania 1:23:00.2 + 05:54 1-3 0-0 1
15 243e Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania 1:23:00.2 + 05:54 0-1 0-2 0
15 244e Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania 1:23:00.2 + 05:54 0-3 0-2 0
16 161e Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
16 162e Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland Lapped 3-3 1-3 4
16 163e Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland Lapped 0-3 0-3 0
16 164e Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland Lapped 1-3 0-1 1
17 111e Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
17 112e Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
17 113e Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland Lapped 0-2 2-3 2
17 114e Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland Lapped 2-3 1-3 3
18 211e Reka Forika 1989 Romania Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
18 212e Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania Lapped 1-3 0-0 1
18 213e Remus Faur 1989 Romania Lapped 2-3 0-2 2
18 214e Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania Lapped 1-3 0-1 1
19 201e Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
19 202e Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan Lapped 0-2 2-3 2
19 203e Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
19 204e Junji Nagai 1981 Japan Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
20 141e Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
20 142e Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland Lapped 3-3 2-3 5
20 143e Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
20 144e Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland Lapped 1-3 1-3 2
21 191e Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria Lapped 1-3 0-3 1
21 192e Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria Lapped 0-2 1-3 1
21 193e Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria Lapped 0-3 1-3 1
21 194e Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria Lapped 2-3 0-3 2
22 181e Marina Lebedeva 1985 Kazakhstan Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
22 182e Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
22 183e Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan Lapped 0-2 0-0 0
22 184e Alexandr Trifonov 1986 Kazakhstan Lapped 0-0 3-3 3
23 221e Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia Lapped 1-3 0-2 1
23 222e Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia Lapped 0-3 0-3 0
23 223e Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia Lapped 0-3 0-3 0
23 224e Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia Lapped 0-2 3-3 3
24 251e Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia Lapped 0-3 2-3 2
24 252e Inga Paskovska 1992 Latvia Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
24 253e Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
24 254e Toms Praultis 1989 Latvia Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
25 231e Yan Zhang 1992 China Lapped 0-2 3-3 3
25 232e Jialin Tang 1991 China Lapped 0-1 2-3 2
25 233e Long Ren 1988 China Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
25 234e Xuezhi Li 1991 China Lapped 0-0 3-3 3
26 261e In-Hee Jo 1989 South Korea Lapped 2-3 1-3 3
26 262e Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea Lapped 0-3 3-3 3
26 263e In-Bok Lee 1984 South Korea Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
26 264e Je-Uk Jun 1987 South Korea Lapped 0-3 --- 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Mixed Relay
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 24.Nov 2013
Calendar 2013/2014