Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Obertilliach

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 31e Thekla Brun-Lie 1992 Norway 1:10:39.8 1:10:39.8 0-0 0-1 0
1 32e Hilde Fenne 1993 Norway 1:10:39.8 1:10:39.8 0-0 2-3 2
1 33e Vegard Gjermundshaug 1992 Norway 1:10:39.8 1:10:39.8 0-0 0-1 0
1 34e Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway 1:10:39.8 1:10:39.8 0-0 0-0 0
2 21e Annika Knoll 1993 Germany + 29.7 1:11:09.5 0-0 0-0 0
2 22e Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 29.7 1:11:09.5 0-3 0-1 0
2 23e Florian Graf 1988 Germany + 29.7 1:11:09.5 0-1 0-2 0
2 24e Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 29.7 1:11:09.5 0-0 0-3 0
3 41e Lena Arnaud 1996 France + 52.6 1:11:32.4 0-0 0-1 0
3 42e Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 52.6 1:11:32.4 0-1 0-2 0
3 43e Baptiste Jouty 1991 France + 52.6 1:11:32.4 0-3 0-0 0
3 44e Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 52.6 1:11:32.4 0-0 0-0 0
4 101e Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 56.8 1:11:36.6 0-1 0-1 0
4 102e Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine + 56.8 1:11:36.6 0-1 0-0 0
4 103e Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine + 56.8 1:11:36.6 0-2 0-1 0
4 104e Volodymyr Siemakov 1985 Ukraine + 56.8 1:11:36.6 0-2 0-1 0
5 11e Anna Nikulina 1991 Russia + 01:07.8 1:11:47.6 1-3 0-1 1
5 12e Galina Nechkasova 1989 Russia + 01:07.8 1:11:47.6 0-0 0-1 0
5 13e Sergey Klyachin 1986 Russia + 01:07.8 1:11:47.6 0-0 0-0 0
5 14e Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia + 01:07.8 1:11:47.6 0-1 0-0 0
6 121e Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + 01:57.1 1:12:36.9 0-0 0-2 0
6 122e Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 01:57.1 1:12:36.9 0-0 0-2 0
6 123e Christian Bache 1987 Sweden + 01:57.1 1:12:36.9 0-1 0-3 0
6 124e Torstein Stenersen 1988 Sweden + 01:57.1 1:12:36.9 0-0 0-0 0
7 61e Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 02:04.4 1:12:44.2 0-0 1-3 1
7 62e Simone Kupfner 1996 Austria + 02:04.4 1:12:44.2 0-1 0-0 0
7 63e Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria + 02:04.4 1:12:44.2 0-2 0-1 0
7 64e Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria + 02:04.4 1:12:44.2 0-1 1-3 1
8 81e Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 02:19.8 1:12:59.6 0-0 0-2 0
8 82e Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 02:19.8 1:12:59.6 0-1 2-3 2
8 83e Tomas Vojik 1993 Czech Republic + 02:19.8 1:12:59.6 0-0 0-2 0
8 84e Matej Krupcik 1992 Czech Republic + 02:19.8 1:12:59.6 1-3 0-1 1
9 51e Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 02:20.5 1:13:00.3 0-0 1-3 1
9 52e Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 02:20.5 1:13:00.3 0-0 0-0 0
9 53e Maikol Demetz 1993 Italy + 02:20.5 1:13:00.3 0-1 0-2 0
9 54e Christian Martinelli 1983 Italy + 02:20.5 1:13:00.3 0-2 1-3 1
10 161e Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + 03:10.9 1:13:50.7 0-0 0-0 0
10 162e Lucia Simova 1990 Slovakia + 03:10.9 1:13:50.7 0-0 0-0 0
10 163e Michal Kubaliak 1993 Slovakia + 03:10.9 1:13:50.7 0-3 0-1 0
10 164e Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 03:10.9 1:13:50.7 0-0 0-3 0
11 151e Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 03:19.4 1:13:59.2 0-0 0-0 0
11 152e Diana Salman 1993 Romania + 03:19.4 1:13:59.2 0-1 0-2 0
11 153e Marian Marcel Danila 1991 Romania + 03:19.4 1:13:59.2 0-0 1-3 1
11 154e Remus Faur 1989 Romania + 03:19.4 1:13:59.2 0-2 0-2 0
12 181e Daria Yurlova 1992 Estonia + 03:28.5 1:14:08.3 0-1 0-1 0
12 182e Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 03:28.5 1:14:08.3 0-2 0-1 0
12 183e Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 03:28.5 1:14:08.3 0-3 0-1 0
12 184e Johan Talihärm 1994 Estonia + 03:28.5 1:14:08.3 0-2 0-1 0
13 171e Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 04:03.2 1:14:43.0 1-3 0-2 1
13 172e Julia Ransom 1993 Canada + 04:03.2 1:14:43.0 0-1 0-0 0
13 173e Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 04:03.2 1:14:43.0 0-0 0-2 0
13 174e Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 04:03.2 1:14:43.0 0-0 0-0 0
14 131e Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan + 04:04.6 1:14:44.4 0-0 0-2 0
14 132e Anna Kistanova 1990 Kazakhstan + 04:04.6 1:14:44.4 0-2 0-0 0
14 133e Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan + 04:04.6 1:14:44.4 0-2 0-2 0
14 134e Timur Khamitgatin 1993 Kazakhstan + 04:04.6 1:14:44.4 0-3 0-2 0
15 111e Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 04:04.6 1:14:44.4 0-2 0-2 0
15 112e Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 04:04.6 1:14:44.4 0-2 1-3 1
15 113e Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland + 04:04.6 1:14:44.4 0-1 0-3 0
15 114e Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland + 04:04.6 1:14:44.4 0-1 0-2 0
16 71e Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 04:25.7 1:15:05.5 0-3 0-0 0
16 72e Ala Talkach 1989 Belarus + 04:25.7 1:15:05.5 0-0 1-3 1
16 73e Maksim Varabei 1995 Belarus + 04:25.7 1:15:05.5 0-1 0-0 0
16 74e Viktar Kryuko 1995 Belarus + 04:25.7 1:15:05.5 0-0 1-3 1
17 141e Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 04:50.6 1:15:30.4 0-2 1-3 1
17 142e Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 04:50.6 1:15:30.4 0-0 0-1 0
17 143e Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 04:50.6 1:15:30.4 0-0 0-2 0
17 144e Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 04:50.6 1:15:30.4 0-2 1-3 1
18 91e Ladina Meier-Ruge 1992 Switzerland + 05:32.6 1:16:12.4 0-3 0-2 0
18 92e Flurina Volken 1993 Switzerland + 05:32.6 1:16:12.4 0-1 0-1 0
18 93e Martin Jäger 1987 Switzerland + 05:32.6 1:16:12.4 0-1 0-3 0
18 94e Eligius Tambornino 1986 Switzerland + 05:32.6 1:16:12.4 2-3 4-3 6
19 201e Natalija Paulauskaite 1991 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-2 0
19 202e Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
19 203e Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-0 0
19 204e Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-2 1-3 1
20 211e Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
20 212e Kyungnam Kim 1993 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
20 213e Yonggyu Kim 1993 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-3 0
20 214e Je-Uk Jun 1987 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-2 1-3 1
21 191e Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland + Lapped Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
21 192e Annukka Siltakorpi 1983 Finland + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
21 193e Tuomas Gronman 1991 Finland + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-1 0
21 194e Antti Repo 1994 Finland + Lapped Lapped 0-1 2-3 2

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline Mixed Relay
Host Obertilliach
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 20.Dec 2014
Calendar 2014/2015