Sign in Sign up

Nove Mesto

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 111e Yana Romanova 1983 Russia 35:43.3 35:43.3 0-0 0-0 / 0-0 0-0 0
1 112e Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia 35:43.3 35:43.3 0-2 0-1 / 0-2 0-0 0
2 21e Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway + 21.5 36:04.8 0-2 0-0 / 0-0 0-0 0
2 22e Henrik L'Abée-Lund 1986 Norway + 21.5 36:04.8 0-0 0-0 / 0-1 0-0 0
3 41e Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 24.6 36:07.9 0-0 0-1 / 0-1 0-0 0
3 42e Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine + 24.6 36:07.9 0-0 0-2 / 0-2 0-2 0
4 31e Luise Kummer 1993 Germany + 38.9 36:22.2 0-0 0-1 / 0-1 0-0 0
4 32e Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 38.9 36:22.2 0-0 0-1 / 0-0 3-3 3
5 11e Enora Latuilliere 1992 France + 01:57.8 37:41.1 0-1 0-2 / 0-3 0-2 0
5 12e Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France + 01:57.8 37:41.1 0-2 0-1 / 0-2 0-2 0
6 91e Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + 01:57.9 37:41.2 0-2 0-1 / 0-1 0-1 0
6 92e Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden + 01:57.9 37:41.2 0-2 1-3 / 0-3 0-3 1
7 101e Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus + 02:19.0 38:02.3 0-3 0-2 / 0-2 0-0 0
7 102e Dmitriy Dyuzhev 1990 Belarus + 02:19.0 38:02.3 0-0 0-1 / 0-3 0-3 0
8 161e Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 02:32.7 38:16.0 0-1 0-3 / 0-1 0-0 0
8 162e Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 02:32.7 38:16.0 1-3 0-0 / 0-2 1-3 2
9 61e Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 02:39.7 38:23.0 0-3 0-0 / 0-0 0-2 0
9 62e Tim Burke 1982 USA + 02:39.7 38:23.0 0-3 0-3 / 0-1 0-1 0
10 211e Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 02:41.5 38:24.8 0-2 0-2 / 0-1 0-0 0
10 212e Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan + 02:41.5 38:24.8 0-2 1-3 / 1-3 0-2 2
11 141e Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 02:42.4 38:25.7 0-2 0-2 / 0-1 0-1 0
11 142e Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 02:42.4 38:25.7 0-3 0-3 / 0-3 0-2 0
12 171e Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 02:43.5 38:26.8 0-1 0-3 / 0-0 0-2 0
12 172e Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland + 02:43.5 38:26.8 1-3 0-0 / 0-1 1-3 2
13 81e Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 03:14.2 38:57.5 0-1 0-1 / 0-1 4-3 0
13 82e Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 03:14.2 38:57.5 3-3 0-1 / 0-0 0-3 3
14 181e Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 03:17.8 39:01.1 0-2 0-1 / 0-3 0-1 0
14 182e George Buta 1993 Romania + 03:17.8 39:01.1 1-3 0-1 / 2-3 0-1 3
15 121e Susanna Meinen 1992 Switzerland + 03:28.6 39:11.9 1-3 3-3 / 0-0 0-3 4
15 122e Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland + 03:28.6 39:11.9 0-0 0-0 / 0-2 0-2 0
16 71e Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 03:31.2 39:14.5 0-1 0-1 / 0-2 3-3 3
16 72e Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria + 03:31.2 39:14.5 0-3 1-3 / 0-1 0-0 1
17 131e Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 04:24.1 40:07.4 0-1 0-0 / 0-0 0-3 0
17 132e Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + 04:24.1 40:07.4 3-3 1-3 / 2-3 0-3 6
18 191e Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 15:45.2 51:28.5 1-0 1-0 / 0-1 2-3 4
18 192e Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 15:45.2 51:28.5 0-1 0-3 / 1-3 0-1 1
19 51e Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-3 / 0-2 1-3 1
19 52e Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 3-3 / --- --- 3
20 201e Nerys Jones 1984 Great Britain + Lapped Lapped 2-3 1-3 / --- --- 3
20 202e Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-3 / --- --- 0
DNS 151e Megan Tandy 1988 Canada
DNS 152e Scott Gow 1990 Canada

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Single Mixed Relay
Host Nove Mesto
Nation Czech Republic
Date Friday 6.Feb 2015
Calendar 2014/2015