Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Val Ridanna

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 11e Victoria Slivko 1994 Russia 1:14:46.4 1:14:46.4 0-0 0-1 0
1 12e Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia 1:14:46.4 1:14:46.4 0-0 0-0 0
1 13e Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia 1:14:46.4 1:14:46.4 0-1 0-0 0
1 14e Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia 1:14:46.4 1:14:46.4 0-0 0-0 0
2 41e Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 01:42.1 1:16:28.5 0-0 0-1 0
2 42e Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 01:42.1 1:16:28.5 0-1 0-0 0
2 43e Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 01:42.1 1:16:28.5 0-2 0-3 0
2 44e Steffen Bartscher 1992 Germany + 01:42.1 1:16:28.5 0-1 0-2 0
3 51e Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 02:09.6 1:16:56.0 0-0 0-0 0
3 52e Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine + 02:09.6 1:16:56.0 0-1 0-1 0
3 53e Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine + 02:09.6 1:16:56.0 0-0 0-2 0
3 54e Dmytro Rusinov 1990 Ukraine + 02:09.6 1:16:56.0 0-0 0-2 0
4 71e Johanna Skottheim 1994 Sweden + 02:30.5 1:17:16.9 0-0 0-2 0
4 72e Sofia Myhr 1995 Sweden + 02:30.5 1:17:16.9 0-0 0-0 0
4 73e Daniel Gustafsson 1992 Sweden + 02:30.5 1:17:16.9 0-0 0-1 0
4 74e Torstein Stenersen 1988 Sweden + 02:30.5 1:17:16.9 0-2 0-2 0
5 31e Lena Arnaud 1996 France + 02:36.0 1:17:22.4 0-1 0-0 0
5 32e Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 02:36.0 1:17:22.4 0-0 0-0 0
5 33e Florent Claude 1991 France + 02:36.0 1:17:22.4 0-0 0-2 0
5 34e Fabien Claude 1994 France + 02:36.0 1:17:22.4 0-3 0-2 0
6 91e Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + 03:28.1 1:18:14.5 0-1 0-3 0
6 92e Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 03:28.1 1:18:14.5 0-1 0-0 0
6 93e Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus + 03:28.1 1:18:14.5 0-0 0-3 0
6 94e Aliaksandr Darozhka 1991 Belarus + 03:28.1 1:18:14.5 0-0 0-1 0
7 81e Simone Kupfner 1996 Austria + 04:07.0 1:18:53.4 0-0 0-1 0
7 82e Susanne Hoffmann 1994 Austria + 04:07.0 1:18:53.4 0-0 0-1 0
7 83e Lorenz Waeger 1991 Austria + 04:07.0 1:18:53.4 0-1 0-0 0
7 84e Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria + 04:07.0 1:18:53.4 0-1 2-3 2
8 61e Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 04:15.1 1:19:01.5 0-0 0-0 0
8 62e Ludmila Horka 1992 Czech Republic + 04:15.1 1:19:01.5 0-3 2-3 2
8 63e Matej Krupcik 1992 Czech Republic + 04:15.1 1:19:01.5 0-0 0-2 0
8 64e Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic + 04:15.1 1:19:01.5 0-1 0-2 0
9 21e Sigrid Bilstad Neraasen 1994 Norway + 04:22.5 1:19:08.9 0-3 0-2 0
9 22e Bente Landheim 1990 Norway + 04:22.5 1:19:08.9 0-0 0-2 0
9 23e Alexander Os 1980 Norway + 04:22.5 1:19:08.9 0-1 0-1 0
9 24e Erling Aalvik 1992 Norway + 04:22.5 1:19:08.9 0-0 0-2 0
10 121e Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 06:27.1 1:21:13.5 0-1 0-1 0
10 122e Alzbeta Majdisova 1993 Slovakia + 06:27.1 1:21:13.5 0-1 0-1 0
10 123e Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 06:27.1 1:21:13.5 0-2 0-0 0
10 124e Michal Kubaliak 1993 Slovakia + 06:27.1 1:21:13.5 0-3 0-2 0
11 111e Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
11 112e Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
11 113e Eligius Tambornino 1986 Switzerland + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-2 0
11 114e Till Wiestner 1994 Switzerland + Lapped Lapped 0-1 2-3 2
12 211e Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
12 212e Marina Lebedeva 1985 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
12 213e Dias Keneshev 1985 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
12 214e Ivan Pankulich 1996 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
13 241e Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
13 242e Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
13 243e Carsen Campbell 1994 Canada + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
13 244e Matthew Neumann 1989 Canada + Lapped Lapped 1-3 2-3 3
14 171e Sari Furuya 1990 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-0 0
14 172e Rina Mitsuhashi 1990 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
14 173e Junji Nagai 1981 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
14 174e Yuki Nakajima 1988 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
15 151e Jessika Rolig 1996 Finland + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
15 152e Auli Kiskola 1995 Finland + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-3 0
15 153e Mikael Koivunen 1993 Finland + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
15 154e Teemu Huhtala 1995 Finland + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-1 1
16 161e Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
16 162e Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
16 163e Johan Talihärm 1994 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-2 0
16 164e Jan Treier 1992 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
17 181e Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
17 182e Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
17 183e Stanislav Angelkov 1995 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
17 184e Dimitar Partalov 1990 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
18 131e Xuelan Wang 1996 China + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
18 132e Zhaohan Zhang 1995 China + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
18 133e Wenqiang Wang 1995 China + Lapped Lapped 3-3 1-3 4
18 134e Fangming Cheng 1994 China + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
19 141e Florina Iulia Danila 1997 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
19 142e Florina Ioana Cirstea 1992 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
19 143e Stefan Gavrila 1989 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-3 3-3 3
19 144e Marian Marcel Danila 1991 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
20 101e Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + Lapped Lapped 4-3 0-2 4
20 102e Patrycja Hojnisz 1987 Poland + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
20 103e Kamil Cymerman 1993 Poland + Lapped Lapped 0-3 2-3 2
20 104e Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
21 191e Hyesuk Hwang 1993 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 2-3 1-3 3
21 192e Ji-Ae Park 1991 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
21 193e Su-Young Lee 1989 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
21 194e Seonhoe Heo 1993 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 2-3 0-1 2
22 221e Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
22 222e Henar Etxeberria Urkia 1996 Spain + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
22 223e Roberto Piqueras Garcia 1990 Spain + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-0 0
22 224e Guzman Sanz Calleja 1984 Spain + Lapped Lapped 0-3 1-3 1
23 201e Dejana Kosarac 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina + Lapped Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
23 202e Sanja Kusmuk 1996 Bosnia&Herzegovina + Lapped Lapped 1-3 1-3 2
23 203e Dejan Mumovic 1993 Bosnia&Herzegovina + Lapped Lapped 0-1 2-3 2
23 204e Stefan Lopatic 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina + Lapped Lapped 0-1 --- 0
24 231e Bruna de Moura 1994 Brazil + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
24 232e Gabriela Almeida Neres 1996 Brazil + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
24 233e Caio Santos Moreira 1996 Brazil + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
24 234e Leandro Lutz 1982 Brazil + Lapped Lapped 0-2 --- 0

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline Mixed Relay
Host Val Ridanna
Nation Italy
Date Friday 11.Dec 2015
Calendar 2015/2016