Sign in Sign up

Kontiolahti

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 32 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 19:15.0 19:15.0 1+1 2
2 60 Maksim Ramanouski 1993 Belarus + 50.8 20:05.8 1+0 1
3 42 Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine + 52.6 20:07.6 0+0 0
4 19 Viktar Kryuko 1995 Belarus + 01:01.2 20:16.2 0+0 0
5 78 Clement Dumont 1993 France + 01:12.7 20:27.7 0+1 1
6 97 Florian Rivot 1993 France + 01:18.0 20:33.0 1+0 1
7 87 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus + 01:31.1 20:46.1 0+2 2
8 46 Fabien Claude 1994 France + 01:33.5 20:48.5 0+2 2
9 17 Aristide Begue 1994 France + 01:39.8 20:54.8 0+1 1
10 31 Maximilian Janke 1994 Germany + 01:40.2 20:55.2 0+0 0
11 58 Maikol Demetz 1993 Italy + 01:43.4 20:58.4 0+1 1
12 20 Gheorghe Pop 1993 Romania + 01:43.7 20:58.7 0+1 1
13 53 Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 01:48.3 21:03.3 1+0 1
14 70 Matthias Dorfer 1993 Germany + 01:48.8 21:03.8 1+1 2
15 84 Denis Oreiller 1993 Italy + 01:58.1 21:13.1 1+0 1
16 79 Tomas Vojik 1993 Czech Republic + 01:59.5 21:14.5 0+2 2
17 5 Maksym Ivko 1995 Ukraine + 02:01.5 21:16.5 1+2 3
18 88 Niklas Homberg 1994 Germany + 02:05.7 21:20.7 0+1 1
19 6 Robert Sjöström 1993 Sweden + 02:06.1 21:21.1 0+2 2
20 41 Vassiliy Podkorytov 1994 Kazakhstan + 02:07.5 21:22.5 0+0 0
21 65 Nikolaus Leitinger 1993 Austria + 02:12.2 21:27.2 2+1 3
22 93 Alexander Nazarov 1993 Russia + 02:14.4 21:29.4 1+2 3
23 47 Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 02:15.6 21:30.6 2+1 3
24 51 Per Niklas Forsberg 1994 Sweden + 02:16.7 21:31.7 3+0 3
25 75 Stuart Harden 1994 Canada + 02:17.1 21:32.1 0+2 2
26 56 Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 02:17.3 21:32.3 1+1 2
27 64 Maxim Braun 1993 Kazakhstan + 02:20.0 21:35.0 2+2 4
28 16 Henrich Lonsky 1993 Slovakia + 02:20.5 21:35.5 2+1 3
29 9 Ruslan Bessov 1994 Kazakhstan + 02:29.2 21:44.2 0+2 2
30 33 Marius Ungureanu 1994 Romania + 02:35.1 21:50.1 1+0 1
31 54 Primoz Pancur 1993 Slovenia + 02:38.3 21:53.3 0+1 1
32 1 Evgenii Idinov 1995 Russia + 02:41.1 21:56.1 2+1 3
33 23 Xavier Guidetti 1994 Italy + 02:42.7 21:57.7 1+0 1
34 83 Valerii Borzylenko 1993 Ukraine + 02:49.8 22:04.8 0+1 1
35 11 Samuel Dougherty 1993 USA + 02:51.2 22:06.2 0+2 2
36 37 Mikael Koivunen 1993 Finland + 02:52.1 22:07.1 0+1 1
37 52 Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic + 02:57.2 22:12.2 3+2 5
38 26 Jules Cuenot 1994 Switzerland + 03:01.8 22:16.8 1+2 3
39 25 Jus Kolaric 1993 Slovenia + 03:02.2 22:17.2 0+1 1
40 71 Nicholas Proell 1995 USA + 03:03.7 22:18.7 0+1 1
41 89 Benjamin Stocker 1993 Austria + 03:03.8 22:18.8 1+3 4
42 77 Laurentiu Vamanu 1993 Romania + 03:04.2 22:19.2 2+0 2
43 68 Aleksandr Dediukhin 1994 Russia + 03:09.5 22:24.5 3+1 4
44 59 Aliaksandr Marchanka 1993 Belarus + 03:13.1 22:28.1 2+4 6
45 86 Erik Sinkko 1993 Finland + 03:15.6 22:30.6 0+1 1
46 38 Scott Dixon 1994 Great Britain + 03:16.0 22:31.0 1+1 2
47 10 Calum Irvine 1994 Great Britain + 03:16.4 22:31.4 2+1 3
48 15 Albert Bouchard 1993 Canada + 03:17.7 22:32.7 1+2 3
49 3 Radi Palevski 1994 Bulgaria + 03:18.1 22:33.1 0+2 2
50 63 Victor Olsson 1993 Sweden + 03:18.6 22:33.6 3+0 3
51 7 Fabian Ulmer 1995 Austria + 03:20.3 22:35.3 1+1 2
52 14 Tarvi Sikk 1995 Estonia + 03:24.6 22:39.6 0+2 2
53 35 Thorsten Bischof 1994 Austria + 03:26.6 22:41.6 1+2 3
54 90 Kermo Sikk 1993 Estonia + 03:26.8 22:41.8 1+1 2
55 28 Henri Lehtomaa 1993 Finland + 03:28.4 22:43.4 2+1 3
56 95 Vladislav Leshko 1993 Kazakhstan + 03:30.0 22:45.0 1+2 3
57 49 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 03:31.9 22:46.9 4+1 5
58 50 Kenneth Schoepfer 1994 Switzerland + 03:36.9 22:51.9 1+1 2
59 66 Marcis Jakovics 1993 Latvia + 03:39.7 22:54.7 2+2 4
60 81 Rene Bevelaqua 1993 Slovakia + 03:45.2 23:00.2 0+2 2
61 85 Olekseii Kravchenko 1994 Ukraine + 03:46.5 23:01.5 0+3 3
62 36 Bartlomiej Gwalt 1994 Poland + 03:48.4 23:03.4 0+3 3
63 4 Jakub Topor 1994 Poland + 03:48.8 23:03.8 3+2 5
64 48 Zans Andrejevs 1993 Latvia + 03:49.1 23:04.1 1+2 3
65 57 Michal Kubaliak 1993 Slovakia + 03:49.6 23:04.6 2+1 3
66 72 Mateusz Janik 1995 Poland + 03:52.0 23:07.0 1+2 3
67 27 Damon Morton 1996 Australia + 03:52.1 23:07.1 1+1 2
68 61 Denislav Shehtanov 1994 Bulgaria + 03:59.5 23:14.5 0+3 3
69 69 Antti Repo 1994 Finland + 04:02.3 23:17.3 3+1 4
70 22 Philipp Horn 1994 Germany + 04:04.8 23:19.8 4+3 7
71 73 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 04:11.6 23:26.6 2+2 4
72 21 Edvin Tomasevic 1993 Lithuania + 04:19.2 23:34.2 1+1 2
73 30 Petr Khokhlov 1993 Russia + 04:27.4 23:42.4 3+4 7
74 82 Kristjan Koskinen 1994 Estonia + 04:32.0 23:47.0 1+2 3
75 94 Jure Sterle 1993 Slovenia + 04:43.2 23:58.2 1+2 3
76 18 Nauris Birkentals 1993 Latvia + 04:44.7 23:59.7 1+3 4
77 62 Luka Racki 1993 Croatia + 04:45.5 24:00.5 1+2 3
78 96 Carsen Campbell 1994 Canada + 04:46.5 24:01.5 2+3 5
79 34 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece + 04:52.4 24:07.4 2+2 4
80 92 Jacob Prince 1994 USA + 05:06.2 24:21.2 3+2 5
81 67 David Panyik 1995 Hungary + 05:13.8 24:28.8 2+2 4
82 8 Bence Banszki 1993 Hungary + 05:17.8 24:32.8 1+3 4
83 45 Matej Buric 1994 Croatia + 05:24.6 24:39.6 3+2 5
84 2 Kresimir Crnkovic 1995 Croatia + 05:27.8 24:42.8 2+4 6
85 13 Dzenis Avdic 1995 Serbia + 05:29.3 24:44.3 4+1 5
86 74 Ioannis Nimpitis 1995 Greece + 05:37.7 24:52.7 2+1 3
87 29 Redzep Hodzic 1994 Serbia + 05:42.2 24:57.2 2+2 4
88 91 Filip Petrovic 1995 Croatia + 05:50.8 25:05.8 2+3 5
89 43 Daniel Walker 1994 Australia + 06:16.2 25:31.2 1+2 3
90 44 Arnoldas Mikelkevicius 1994 Lithuania + 06:17.3 25:32.3 3+3 6
91 76 Nemanja Vukovic 1993 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 06:20.3 25:35.3 0+4 4
92 39 Marko Starcevic 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 06:59.2 26:14.2 3+3 6
93 12 Dejan Mumovic 1993 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 07:03.6 26:18.6 2+2 4
94 80 Modestas Girkus 1994 Lithuania + 07:08.3 26:23.3 3+4 7
95 55 Bence Zeno Bodnar 1994 Hungary + 07:12.6 26:27.6 3+4 7
96 40 Loic Dehottay 1995 Belgium + 08:55.5 28:10.5 2+2 4
97 24 Loris Elst 1995 Belgium + 10:02.9 29:17.9 3+4 7

Info

What World Youth Champ 2012
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Kontiolahti
Nation Finland
Date Friday 24.Feb 2012
Calendar 2011/2012