Sign in Sign up

Brezno-Osrblie

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 57 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia 36:59.3 36:59 1+0+0+0 1
2 21 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 37:05.9 + 06 0+0+1+0 1
3 31 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway 38:47.8 + 01:48 0+1+0+1 2
4 46 Florent Claude 1991 France 39:10.9 + 02:11 0+1+0+1 2
5 33 Simon Desthieux 1991 France 39:13.2 + 02:13 1+0+0+0 1
6 7 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France 39:19.1 + 02:19 0+0+1+0 1
7 44 Oleksandr Dakhno 1991 Ukraine 39:52.6 + 02:53 0+0+1+0 1
8 62 Michal Zak 1991 Czech Republic 40:07.0 + 03:07 0+1+0+0 1
9 67 Baptiste Jouty 1991 France 40:12.3 + 03:13 0+0+0+1 1
10 14 Yaroslav Ivanov 1991 Russia 40:27.7 + 03:28 2+0+0+1 3
11 3 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine 41:07.3 + 04:08 1+2+0+0 3
12 17 Anze Povirk 1991 Slovenia 41:15.7 + 04:16 0+1+0+1 2
13 32 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia 41:16.4 + 04:17 0+2+0+2 4
14 66 Timur Makhambetov 1992 Russia 41:17.0 + 04:17 2+1+0+1 4
15 11 Casey Smith 1992 USA 41:24.4 + 04:25 0+1+0+1 2
16 60 Oleksii Petrenko 1992 Ukraine 41:35.3 + 04:36 1+0+1+0 2
17 13 Peter Brunner 1991 Austria 41:43.6 + 04:44 0+1+2+0 3
18 23 Lorenz Waeger 1991 Austria 41:46.9 + 04:47 1+0+2+0 3
19 12 Vlastimil Vavra 1991 Czech Republic 42:05.9 + 05:06 0+1+0+2 3
20 16 Gaspard Cuenot 1991 Switzerland 42:11.5 + 05:12 1+1+1+1 4
20 24 Kevin Russi 1992 Switzerland 42:11.5 + 05:12 0+0+1+1 2
22 38 Aliaksei Abromchyk 1991 Belarus 43:03.6 + 06:04 1+0+0+2 3
23 36 Marian Marcel Danila 1991 Romania 43:07.8 + 06:08 0+1+1+2 4
24 19 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania 43:26.1 + 06:26 0+1+1+3 5
25 25 Ivan Moravskyy 1992 Ukraine 43:35.6 + 06:36 0+3+1+1 5
26 34 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic 43:35.8 + 06:36 0+2+1+2 5
27 45 Henrich Lonsky 1993 Slovakia 43:37.0 + 06:37 1+1+1+1 4
28 55 Pavel Hancharou 1992 Belarus 43:52.2 + 06:52 1+1+0+2 4
29 2 Victor Pinzaru 1992 Moldova 44:01.5 + 07:02 1+0+1+0 2
30 1 Aliaksandr Darozhka 1991 Belarus 44:17.2 + 07:17 2+0+2+1 5
31 51 Pascal Wolf 1992 Switzerland 44:25.4 + 07:26 0+1+1+1 3
32 64 Rudolf Michalovsky 1992 Slovakia 44:30.9 + 07:31 0+3+0+0 3
33 41 Jan Treier 1992 Estonia 44:32.7 + 07:33 2+1+1+0 4
34 49 George Buta 1993 Romania 44:36.5 + 07:37 1+1+0+1 3
35 35 Emir Hrkalovic 1991 Serbia 44:41.3 + 07:42 1+1+1+0 3
36 20 Jurica Veverec 1992 Croatia 45:02.5 + 08:03 0+0+1+2 3
37 61 Bartlomiej Gwalt 1994 Poland 45:07.6 + 08:08 2+0+0+1 3
38 18 Jaan Koolmeister 1992 Estonia 45:17.6 + 08:18 1+1+1+1 4
39 54 Lukas Dostal 1993 Czech Republic 45:31.8 + 08:32 1+2+1+2 6
40 56 Filip Danov 1992 Bulgaria 45:54.0 + 08:54 2+2+0+0 4
41 26 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia 45:56.9 + 08:57 0+2+3+1 6
42 22 Orhangazi Civil 1992 Turkey 46:01.0 + 09:01 1+2+0+1 4
43 63 Dzmitry Budzilovich 1992 Belarus 46:52.3 + 09:53 0+2+2+2 6
44 15 Gheorghe Pop 1993 Romania 46:55.1 + 09:55 2+1+2+2 7
45 28 Mateusz Zawol 1992 Poland 46:57.6 + 09:58 1+3+0+1 5
46 8 Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland 47:01.9 + 10:02 3+2+0+1 6
47 69 Alexander Jakob 1992 Austria 47:15.4 + 10:16 4+2+1+1 8
48 58 Kamil Cymerman 1993 Poland 47:17.6 + 10:18 1+0+2+2 5
49 40 Primoz Pancur 1993 Slovenia 47:18.8 + 10:19 2+1+1+2 6
50 65 Catalin Pirtu 1992 Romania 48:02.7 + 11:03 0+4+1+1 6
51 39 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria 48:22.6 + 11:23 2+3+1+2 8
52 42 Mujdat Boz 1991 Turkey 49:30.0 + 12:30 0+3+2+2 7
53 5 Michal Kubaliak 1993 Slovakia 51:18.5 + 14:19 3+2+3+2 10
54 48 Dzenis Avdic 1995 Serbia 51:20.8 + 14:21 2+3+3+1 9
55 50 Ugur Akman 1992 Turkey 53:03.2 + 16:03 2+3+0+1 6
56 27 Martin Balog 1992 Hungary 53:37.6 + 16:38 0+2+2+2 6
57 29 Ruslanas Nikitinas 1991 Lithuania 53:45.3 + 16:46 3+3+1+3 10
58 47 Alikber Yunusov 1993 Uzbekistan 54:44.2 + 17:44 0+2+2+1 5
59 6 Redzep Hodzic 1994 Serbia 55:34.6 + 18:35 3+2+2+2 9
60 68 Sveatoslav Maliutin 1992 Moldova 55:53.5 + 18:54 2+3+1+4 10
61 43 Nicolae Gaiduc 1996 Moldova 57:05.4 + 20:06 2+3+3+2 10
62 10 Cristian Barajas 1992 Spain 58:01.3 + 21:02 3+4+3+4 14
63 30 Ioannis Nimpitis 1995 Greece 58:52.6 + 21:53 3+3+3+1 10
64 52 Liviu Dubalari 1996 Moldova 1:04:47.2 + 27:47 2+2+4+5 13
65 9 Christodoulos Gyrousis 1995 Greece 1:07:44.9 + 30:45 5+4+4+5 18
DNS 4 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria 0
DNS 53 Fabian Hoerl 1992 Austria 0
DNS 59 Edvin Tomasevic 1993 Lithuania 0
DNF 37 Luka Racki 1993 Croatia 1+1+-+- 2
What Europa mesterskap Junior
Discipline 15 km Normal
Host Brezno-Osrblie
Nation Slovakia
Date Wednesday 1.Feb 2012
Calendar 2011/2012