Sign in Sign up

Brezno-Osrblie

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 61 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway 23:55.7 23:55.7 0+1 1
2 46 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia + 01.0 23:56.7 0+0 0
3 36 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia + 34.4 24:30.1 0+1 1
4 33 Peter Brunner 1991 Austria + 39.6 24:35.3 0+0 0
5 70 Lorenz Waeger 1991 Austria + 50.6 24:46.3 0+0 0
6 65 Aleksandr Pechenkin 1991 Russia + 53.4 24:49.1 2+1 3
7 44 David Komatz 1991 Austria + 01:01.9 24:57.6 1+1 2
8 40 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway + 01:06.7 25:02.4 1+3 4
9 41 Aliaksei Abromchyk 1991 Belarus + 01:08.0 25:03.7 0+0 0
10 28 Oleksandr Dakhno 1991 Ukraine + 01:12.9 25:08.6 1+0 1
11 63 Aliaksandr Darozhka 1991 Belarus + 01:15.9 25:11.6 0+2 2
12 51 Ivan Moravskyy 1992 Ukraine + 01:16.5 25:12.2 1+0 1
13 55 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 01:21.9 25:17.6 1+1 2
14 15 Ilya Popov 1991 Russia + 01:27.2 25:22.9 1+2 3
15 18 Florent Claude 1991 France + 01:28.3 25:24.0 1+1 2
16 50 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 01:29.9 25:25.6 1+1 2
17 24 Jan Treier 1992 Estonia + 01:41.8 25:37.5 0+1 1
18 62 Vlastimil Vavra 1991 Czech Republic + 01:47.7 25:43.4 0+1 1
19 12 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 01:50.5 25:46.2 1+2 3
20 19 Tomas Vojik 1993 Czech Republic + 01:56.3 25:52.0 1+1 2
21 67 Oleksii Petrenko 1992 Ukraine + 01:56.6 25:52.3 0+0 0
22 23 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 02:03.7 25:59.4 1+0 1
23 39 Henrich Lonsky 1993 Slovakia + 02:03.9 25:59.6 0+1 1
24 8 Fabian Hoerl 1992 Austria + 02:09.5 26:05.2 0+1 1
25 34 Gaspard Cuenot 1991 Switzerland + 02:18.7 26:14.4 0+4 4
25 52 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 02:18.7 26:14.4 1+2 3
27 13 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 02:19.3 26:15.0 3+1 4
28 6 Dzmitry Budzilovich 1992 Belarus + 02:36.3 26:32.0 1+1 2
29 7 Primoz Pancur 1993 Slovenia + 02:39.7 26:35.4 0+1 1
30 11 Michal Zak 1991 Czech Republic + 02:40.5 26:36.2 0+2 2
31 26 Casey Smith 1992 USA + 02:43.8 26:39.5 1+1 2
32 37 Anze Povirk 1991 Slovenia + 02:49.3 26:45.0 0+3 3
33 54 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 03:07.7 27:03.4 2+1 3
34 16 Aliaksandr Marchanka 1993 Belarus + 03:14.8 27:10.5 2+2 4
35 25 Mateusz Zawol 1992 Poland + 03:22.9 27:18.6 1+1 2
36 56 Kevin Russi 1992 Switzerland + 03:38.7 27:34.4 1+2 3
37 59 Rudolf Michalovsky 1992 Slovakia + 03:41.5 27:37.2 2+1 3
38 43 Marian Marcel Danila 1991 Romania + 03:48.4 27:44.1 2+3 5
39 30 Victor Pinzaru 1992 Moldova + 03:50.5 27:46.2 1+1 2
40 14 Dino Butkovic 1992 Croatia + 03:50.6 27:46.3 1+1 2
41 42 Bartlomiej Gwalt 1994 Poland + 03:54.0 27:49.7 0+3 3
42 22 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 03:57.9 27:53.6 3+2 5
43 58 Jaan Koolmeister 1992 Estonia + 04:04.5 28:00.2 2+2 4
44 5 Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland + 04:26.1 28:21.8 2+2 4
45 64 George Buta 1993 Romania + 04:26.5 28:22.2 0+2 2
46 10 Michal Kubaliak 1993 Slovakia + 04:35.8 28:31.5 2+2 4
47 66 Kamil Cymerman 1993 Poland + 04:44.2 28:39.9 3+1 4
48 4 Pascal Wolf 1992 Switzerland + 04:55.2 28:50.9 0+2 2
49 20 Jurica Veverec 1992 Croatia + 04:58.0 28:53.7 1+3 4
50 31 Gheorghe Pop 1993 Romania + 04:59.9 28:55.6 2+3 5
51 2 Orhangazi Civil 1992 Turkey + 05:09.3 29:05.0 1+5 6
52 57 Ugur Akman 1992 Turkey + 05:10.1 29:05.8 0+1 1
53 48 Luka Racki 1993 Croatia + 05:23.2 29:18.9 2+0 2
54 17 Emir Hrkalovic 1991 Serbia + 05:35.9 29:31.6 2+1 3
55 32 Ruslanas Nikitinas 1991 Lithuania + 05:42.8 29:38.5 2+1 3
56 69 Edvin Tomasevic 1993 Lithuania + 05:56.8 29:52.5 2+1 3
57 29 Mujdat Boz 1991 Turkey + 06:19.0 30:14.7 1+4 5
58 3 Catalin Pirtu 1992 Romania + 06:25.7 30:21.4 2+3 5
59 49 Sveatoslav Maliutin 1992 Moldova + 07:07.4 31:03.1 1+4 5
60 27 Martin Balog 1992 Hungary + 07:19.0 31:14.7 2+1 3
61 38 Cristian Barajas 1992 Spain + 08:09.4 32:05.1 4+4 8
62 35 Dejan Mumovic 1993 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 08:13.1 32:08.8 4+2 6
63 21 Ioannis Nimpitis 1995 Greece + 08:24.1 32:19.8 0+0 0
64 47 Alikber Yunusov 1993 Uzbekistan + 11:11.1 35:06.8 1+2 3
65 9 Liviu Dubalari 1996 Moldova + 11:31.4 35:27.1 0+3 3
66 71 Nicolae Gaiduc 1996 Moldova + 12:05.5 36:01.2 5+5 10
67 45 Christodoulos Gyrousis 1995 Greece + 14:30.1 38:25.8 5+5 10
DSQ 53 Redzep Hodzic 1994 Serbia 32:28.5 2+2 4
DNS 60 Filip Danov 1992 Bulgaria 0
DNS 68 Baptiste Jouty 1991 France 0
DNF 1 Dzenis Avdic 1995 Serbia 5+4 9

Info

What European Championship Junior
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Brezno-Osrblie
Nation Slovakia
Date Friday 27.Jan 2012
Calendar 2011/2012