Sign in Sign up

Brezno-Osrblie

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 61 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway 23:55.7 23:55 0+1 1
2 46 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia 23:56.7 + 01 0+0 0
3 36 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia 24:30.1 + 34 0+1 1
4 33 Peter Brunner 1991 Austria 24:35.3 + 39 0+0 0
5 70 Lorenz Waeger 1991 Austria 24:46.3 + 50 0+0 0
6 65 Aleksandr Pechenkin 1991 Russia 24:49.1 + 53 2+1 3
7 44 David Komatz 1991 Austria 24:57.6 + 01:01 1+1 2
8 40 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 25:02.4 + 01:06 1+3 4
9 41 Aliaksei Abromchyk 1991 Belarus 25:03.7 + 01:08 0+0 0
10 28 Oleksandr Dakhno 1991 Ukraine 25:08.6 + 01:12 1+0 1
11 63 Aliaksandr Darozhka 1991 Belarus 25:11.6 + 01:15 0+2 2
12 51 Ivan Moravskyy 1992 Ukraine 25:12.2 + 01:16 1+0 1
13 55 Simon Desthieux 1991 France 25:17.6 + 01:21 1+1 2
14 15 Ilya Popov 1991 Russia 25:22.9 + 01:27 1+2 3
15 18 Florent Claude 1991 France 25:24.0 + 01:28 1+1 2
16 50 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic 25:25.6 + 01:29 1+1 2
17 24 Jan Treier 1992 Estonia 25:37.5 + 01:41 0+1 1
18 62 Vlastimil Vavra 1991 Czech Republic 25:43.4 + 01:47 0+1 1
19 12 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine 25:46.2 + 01:50 1+2 3
20 19 Tomas Vojik 1993 Czech Republic 25:52.0 + 01:56 1+1 2
21 67 Oleksii Petrenko 1992 Ukraine 25:52.3 + 01:56 0+0 0
22 23 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia 25:59.4 + 02:03 1+0 1
23 39 Henrich Lonsky 1993 Slovakia 25:59.6 + 02:03 0+1 1
24 8 Fabian Hoerl 1992 Austria 26:05.2 + 02:09 0+1 1
25 34 Gaspard Cuenot 1991 Switzerland 26:14.4 + 02:18 0+4 4
25 52 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania 26:14.4 + 02:18 1+2 3
27 13 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France 26:15.0 + 02:19 3+1 4
28 6 Dzmitry Budzilovich 1992 Belarus 26:32.0 + 02:36 1+1 2
29 7 Primoz Pancur 1993 Slovenia 26:35.4 + 02:39 0+1 1
30 11 Michal Zak 1991 Czech Republic 26:36.2 + 02:40 0+2 2
31 26 Casey Smith 1992 USA 26:39.5 + 02:43 1+1 2
32 37 Anze Povirk 1991 Slovenia 26:45.0 + 02:49 0+3 3
33 54 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria 27:03.4 + 03:07 2+1 3
34 16 Aliaksandr Marchanka 1993 Belarus 27:10.5 + 03:14 2+2 4
35 25 Mateusz Zawol 1992 Poland 27:18.6 + 03:22 1+1 2
36 56 Kevin Russi 1992 Switzerland 27:34.4 + 03:38 1+2 3
37 59 Rudolf Michalovsky 1992 Slovakia 27:37.2 + 03:41 2+1 3
38 43 Marian Marcel Danila 1991 Romania 27:44.1 + 03:48 2+3 5
39 30 Victor Pinzaru 1992 Moldova 27:46.2 + 03:50 1+1 2
40 14 Dino Butkovic 1992 Croatia 27:46.3 + 03:50 1+1 2
41 42 Bartlomiej Gwalt 1994 Poland 27:49.7 + 03:54 0+3 3
42 22 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria 27:53.6 + 03:57 3+2 5
43 58 Jaan Koolmeister 1992 Estonia 28:00.2 + 04:04 2+2 4
44 5 Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland 28:21.8 + 04:26 2+2 4
45 64 George Buta 1993 Romania 28:22.2 + 04:26 0+2 2
46 10 Michal Kubaliak 1993 Slovakia 28:31.5 + 04:35 2+2 4
47 66 Kamil Cymerman 1993 Poland 28:39.9 + 04:44 3+1 4
48 4 Pascal Wolf 1992 Switzerland 28:50.9 + 04:55 0+2 2
49 20 Jurica Veverec 1992 Croatia 28:53.7 + 04:58 1+3 4
50 31 Gheorghe Pop 1993 Romania 28:55.6 + 04:59 2+3 5
51 2 Orhangazi Civil 1992 Turkey 29:05.0 + 05:09 1+5 6
52 57 Ugur Akman 1992 Turkey 29:05.8 + 05:10 0+1 1
53 48 Luka Racki 1993 Croatia 29:18.9 + 05:23 2+0 2
54 17 Emir Hrkalovic 1991 Serbia 29:31.6 + 05:35 2+1 3
55 32 Ruslanas Nikitinas 1991 Lithuania 29:38.5 + 05:42 2+1 3
56 69 Edvin Tomasevic 1993 Lithuania 29:52.5 + 05:56 2+1 3
57 29 Mujdat Boz 1991 Turkey 30:14.7 + 06:19 1+4 5
58 3 Catalin Pirtu 1992 Romania 30:21.4 + 06:25 2+3 5
59 49 Sveatoslav Maliutin 1992 Moldova 31:03.1 + 07:07 1+4 5
60 27 Martin Balog 1992 Hungary 31:14.7 + 07:19 2+1 3
61 38 Cristian Barajas 1992 Spain 32:05.1 + 08:09 4+4 8
62 35 Dejan Mumovic 1993 Bosnia&Herzegovina 32:08.8 + 08:13 4+2 6
63 21 Ioannis Nimpitis 1995 Greece 32:19.8 + 08:24 0+0 0
64 47 Alikber Yunusov 1993 Uzbekistan 35:06.8 + 11:11 1+2 3
65 9 Liviu Dubalari 1996 Moldova 35:27.1 + 11:31 0+3 3
66 71 Nicolae Gaiduc 1996 Moldova 36:01.2 + 12:05 5+5 10
67 45 Christodoulos Gyrousis 1995 Greece 38:25.8 + 14:30 5+5 10
DSQ 53 Redzep Hodzic 1994 Serbia 32:28.5 2+2 4
DNS 60 Filip Danov 1992 Bulgaria 0
DNS 68 Baptiste Jouty 1991 France 0
DNF 1 Dzenis Avdic 1995 Serbia 5+4 9
What Europa mesterskap Junior
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Brezno-Osrblie
Nation Slovakia
Date Friday 27.Jan 2012
Calendar 2011/2012