Sign in Sign up

Seefeld

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 6 Niklas Homberg 1994 Germany 28:43.1 28:43.1 2+0+2+0 4
2 2 Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 09.5 28:52.6 0+2+1+1 4
3 1 Fangming Cheng 1994 China + 14.6 28:57.7 2+1+1+3 7
4 14 Maximilian Janke 1994 Germany + 58.5 29:41.6 0+0+2+2 4
5 17 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 01:21.3 30:04.4 1+0+0+0 1
6 5 Kristian Andre Aalerud 1994 Norway + 01:21.6 30:04.7 2+1+1+3 7
7 4 Stuart Harden 1994 Canada + 01:22.6 30:05.7 0+0+0+1 1
8 3 Aristide Begue 1994 France + 01:39.1 30:22.2 1+4+1+1 7
9 9 Håkon Livik 1994 Norway + 01:43.8 30:26.9 0+2+1+1 4
10 7 Maksym Ivko 1995 Ukraine + 02:18.3 31:01.4 0+2+3+2 7
11 16 Fabien Claude 1994 France + 02:23.1 31:06.2 2+2+2+0 6
12 8 Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic + 02:24.1 31:07.2 0+2+2+4 8
13 28 Thorsten Bischof 1994 Austria + 02:55.7 31:38.8 1+0+1+1 3
14 12 Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 03:01.2 31:44.3 1+1+5+1 8
15 10 Michael Pfeffer 1994 Austria + 03:09.8 31:52.9 1+2+4+2 9
16 11 Xavier Guidetti 1994 Italy + 03:10.0 31:53.1 0+2+2+4 8
17 26 Kenneth Schoepfer 1994 Switzerland + 03:32.2 32:15.3 0+0+2+1 3
18 18 Jules Cuenot 1994 Switzerland + 03:32.2 32:15.3 2+1+3+2 8
19 29 Per Niklas Forsberg 1994 Sweden + 03:35.2 32:18.3 2+1+2+2 7
20 15 Federico Di Francesco 1994 Italy + 03:35.8 32:18.9 5+2+1+0 8
21 19 Matej Buric 1994 Croatia + 04:12.7 32:55.8 0+2+2+2 6
22 23 Ondrej Hosek 1995 Czech Republic + 04:26.5 33:09.6 3+0+1+3 7
23 37 Marius Ungureanu 1994 Romania + 04:27.7 33:10.8 0+2+2+1 5
24 24 Jakub Topor 1994 Poland + 04:32.5 33:15.6 2+2+2+1 7
25 40 Ivan Galushkin 1994 Russia + 04:34.2 33:17.3 3+2+1+1 7
26 34 Radi Palevski 1994 Bulgaria + 04:36.5 33:19.6 0+1+0+2 3
27 22 Dmytro Ihnatiev 1994 Ukraine + 04:40.9 33:24.0 4+2+1+1 8
28 27 Heikki Laitinen 1994 Finland + 04:46.9 33:30.0 1+0+2+1 4
29 35 Calum Irvine 1994 Great Britain + 04:50.0 33:33.1 1+3+0+2 6
30 36 Antti Repo 1994 Finland + 05:07.9 33:51.0 3+0+2+1 6
31 31 Ruslan Bessov 1994 Kazakhstan + 05:29.1 34:12.2 3+2+3+1 9
32 43 Aidan Millar 1995 Canada + 05:33.4 34:16.5 1+2+2+0 5
33 30 Mateusz Janik 1995 Poland + 05:53.1 34:36.2 1+1+3+2 7
34 20 Tarvi Sikk 1995 Estonia + 05:59.5 34:42.6 1+1+5+2 9
35 21 Vid Zabret 1994 Slovenia + 06:08.7 34:51.8 3+3+2+1 9
36 41 Ondrej Kosztolanyi 1995 Slovakia + 06:09.1 34:52.2 1+1+2+2 6
37 25 Aleksei Kuznetcov - Russia + 06:39.5 35:22.6 4+1+3+2 10
38 39 Raman Malukha 1995 Belarus + 06:47.3 35:30.4 0+1+2+1 4
39 42 Denislav Shehtanov 1994 Bulgaria + 07:19.7 36:02.8 2+2+2+3 9
40 32 Nicholas Proell 1995 USA + 07:20.5 36:03.6 1+2+3+2 8
41 33 Matthias Jonsson - Sweden + 07:49.1 36:32.2 2+2+2+2 8
42 38 Dujin Choi 1995 South Korea + 08:06.1 36:49.2 2+3+3+1 9
43 49 Linards Zemelis 1995 Latvia + 09:13.5 37:56.6 0+1+0+1 2
44 44 Peter Oravec 1995 Slovakia + 09:39.0 38:22.1 1+1+3+4 9
45 47 Dzenis Avdic 1995 Serbia + 09:54.6 38:37.7 0+2+3+4 9
46 48 David Panyik 1995 Hungary + 10:52.6 39:35.7 3+2+2+3 10
47 46 Arnoldas Mikelkevicius 1994 Lithuania + 10:58.9 39:42.0 2+2+4+2 10
48 45 Janis Slavens 1995 Latvia + 12:50.2 41:33.3 1+2+3+4 10
49 50 Lachlan Porter - Australia + 15:48.2 44:31.3 1+2+2+4 9
DSQ 13 Viktar Kryuko 1995 Belarus 0+0+2+1 3

Info

What Youth Olympic Games
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Seefeld
Nation Austria
Date Monday 16.Jan 2012
Calendar 2011/2012