Sign in Sign up

Bansko

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 37 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus 25:09.2 25:09.2 1+1 2
2 8 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 36.1 25:45.3 1+0 1
3 47 Olga Kudrashova 1978 Belarus + 41.0 25:50.2 2+1 3
4 36 Ute Niziak 1982 Germany + 56.7 26:05.9 0+0 0
5 11 Kari Henneseid Eie 1982 Norway + 01:14.9 26:24.1 0+1 1
6 23 Solveig Rogstad 1982 Norway + 01:35.8 26:45.0 0+0 0
7 9 Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria + 01:38.4 26:47.6 2+2 4
8 31 Sabrina Buchholz 1980 Germany + 01:39.1 26:48.3 1+1 2
9 10 Jenny Adler 1983 Germany + 01:39.9 26:49.1 2+0 2
10 16 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 01:51.5 27:00.7 1+1 2
11 1 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 01:55.2 27:04.4 1+0 1
12 17 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 02:09.7 27:18.9 1+2 3
13 48 Stephanie Müller 1985 Germany + 02:11.1 27:20.3 0+1 1
14 13 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:15.0 27:24.2 1+2 3
15 22 Nina Lemesh 1973 Ukraine + 02:16.9 27:26.1 1+1 2
16 35 Mihaela Purdea 1982 Romania + 02:19.2 27:28.4 1+1 2
17 43 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 02:43.5 27:52.7 1+2 3
18 4 Nadezhda Chastina 1982 Russia + 02:45.7 27:54.9 2+1 3
19 14 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 02:47.2 27:56.4 3+1 4
20 33 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 02:49.4 27:58.6 2+2 4
21 21 Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic + 02:50.7 27:59.9 1+4 5
22 24 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 03:15.2 28:24.4 2+2 4
23 2 Anne Ingstadbjørg 1979 Norway + 03:16.8 28:26.0 2+2 4
24 40 Alexandra Stoian 1983 Romania + 03:20.6 28:29.8 2+0 2
25 41 Andrijana Stipanicic Mrvelj 1981 Croatia + 03:23.4 28:32.6 1+1 2
26 39 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 03:26.2 28:35.4 1+1 2
27 32 Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + 03:27.1 28:36.3 2+1 3
28 34 Evgenia Kravtsova 1982 Russia + 03:29.7 28:38.9 1+2 3
29 20 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 03:41.3 28:50.5 0+4 4
30 28 Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 03:43.1 28:52.3 2+1 3
31 3 Svetlana Chernousova 1970 Russia + 03:46.1 28:55.3 1+2 3
32 44 Irina Malgina 1973 Russia + 03:50.0 28:59.2 2+2 4
33 15 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 03:51.8 29:01.0 1+4 5
34 42 Zuzana Tryznova 1984 Czech Republic + 04:03.6 29:12.8 3+0 3
35 18 Caroline Kilchenmann 1984 Switzerland + 04:04.4 29:13.6 0+3 3
36 45 Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria + 04:09.8 29:19.0 1+4 5
37 46 Nina Karasevych 1984 Ukraine + 04:11.4 29:20.6 0+2 2
38 12 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 04:15.8 29:25.0 1+4 5
39 29 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 04:22.4 29:31.6 2+1 3
40 38 Birgitte Røksund 1985 Norway + 04:53.7 30:02.9 3+0 3
41 6 Petra Slezakova 1981 Slovakia + 05:07.4 30:16.6 0+2 2
42 19 Johanne Mikkelsen 1985 Greenland + 07:51.3 33:00.5 1+3 4
43 26 Vedrana Vucicevic 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 08:29.5 33:38.7 0+2 2
44 7 Maija Holopainen 1978 Finland + 08:41.2 33:50.4 3+2 5
45 25 Maija Hietamies 1983 Finland + 10:26.1 35:35.3 2+1 3
DNS 27 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus 0
DNS 30 Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine 0
DNS 5 Gerda Krumina 1984 Latvia 0

Info

What European Championship
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Bansko
Nation Bulgaria
Date Thursday 22.Feb 2007
Calendar 2006/2007