Sign in Sign up

Lillehammer

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 47 Emilien Claude 1999 France 19:01.5 19:01.5 0+0 0
2 15 Sivert Guttorm Bakken 1998 Norway + 07.1 19:08.6 1+1 2
3 40 Egor Tutmin 1998 Russia + 18.0 19:19.5 0+2 2
4 44 Fredrik Quist Bucher-Johannessen 1998 Norway + 27.6 19:29.1 2+0 2
5 22 Robert Heldna 1999 Estonia + 35.5 19:37.0 0+1 1
6 1 Said Karimulla Khalili 1998 Russia + 44.6 19:46.1 1+1 2
7 30 Danilo Riethmueller 1999 Germany + 48.6 19:50.1 1+2 3
8 39 Aliaksandr Matskevich 1998 Belarus + 51.5 19:53.0 1+0 1
9 12 Patrick Braunhofer 1998 Italy + 55.2 19:56.7 0+2 2
10 28 Sebastian Stalder 1998 Switzerland + 56.4 19:57.9 0+0 0
11 20 Tuomas Harjula 1998 Finland + 01:06.2 20:07.7 1+1 2
12 25 Kristiyan Stoyanov 1998 Bulgaria + 01:06.3 20:07.8 0+2 2
13 8 Linas Banys 1998 Lithuania + 01:28.4 20:29.9 0+1 1
14 43 Vitezslav Hornig 1999 Czech Republic + 01:29.9 20:31.4 0+2 2
15 32 Serhiy Telen 1998 Ukraine + 01:31.6 20:33.1 1+2 3
16 6 Jakub Stvrtecky 1998 Czech Republic + 01:34.5 20:36.0 0+3 3
17 50 Ben Churchill 1998 Canada + 01:35.5 20:37.0 1+0 1
18 5 Simon Gross 1998 Germany + 01:47.6 20:49.1 2+1 3
19 16 Miroslav Pavlak 1998 Slovakia + 01:51.3 20:52.8 0+1 1
20 34 Otto-Eemil Karvinen 1999 Finland + 01:52.7 20:54.2 1+1 2
21 49 Henning Sjökvist 1998 Sweden + 01:54.2 20:55.7 2+0 2
22 3 Leo Grandbois 1999 Canada + 01:58.6 21:00.1 0+2 2
23 26 Pierre Monney 1999 France + 02:00.4 21:01.9 0+3 3
24 11 Daniel Munteanu 1998 Romania + 02:00.6 21:02.1 1+1 2
25 31 Cedric Christille 1999 Italy + 02:01.9 21:03.4 0+2 2
26 36 Ivan Darin 1999 Kazakhstan + 02:05.1 21:06.6 2+1 3
27 42 Przemyslaw Pancerz 1998 Poland + 02:14.1 21:15.6 1+2 3
28 23 Kiryl Tsiuryn 1998 Belarus + 02:21.7 21:23.2 1+3 4
29 46 Nico Salutt 1998 Switzerland + 02:22.6 21:24.1 2+2 4
30 37 Matej Lepen 1998 Slovakia + 02:24.6 21:26.1 1+1 2
31 10 Emil Simonsson 1999 Sweden + 02:30.7 21:32.2 1+4 5
32 19 Zhenyu Zhu 1999 China + 02:31.6 21:33.1 2+1 3
33 45 Mart Vsivtsev 1999 Estonia + 02:34.3 21:35.8 2+2 4
34 35 Dominic Unterweger 1999 Austria + 02:43.7 21:45.2 1+1 2
35 29 Petar Velchev 1998 Bulgaria + 02:46.0 21:47.5 2+2 4
36 24 Vaclav Cervenka 1999 USA + 02:50.7 21:52.2 1+3 4
37 27 Wojciech Filip 1999 Poland + 02:53.2 21:54.7 1+3 4
38 9 Woojin Wang 1998 South Korea + 02:54.6 21:56.1 0+4 4
39 13 Markus Ortner 1999 Austria + 02:59.3 22:00.8 1+2 3
40 21 Aaron Herneczky 1998 Hungary + 03:03.0 22:04.5 1+0 1
41 38 Ernests Loktevs 1998 Latvia + 03:26.0 22:27.5 1+2 3
42 2 Mislav Petrovic 1998 Croatia + 03:41.4 22:42.9 3+2 5
43 14 Yurii Sytnyk 1998 Ukraine + 03:42.8 22:44.3 3+4 7
44 33 Blaz Debeljak 1999 Slovenia + 03:54.2 22:55.7 4+3 7
45 7 Klemen Vampelj 1999 Slovenia + 03:54.4 22:55.9 3+1 4
46 41 Eli Nielsen 1999 USA + 03:58.1 22:59.6 2+4 6
47 18 Boris Skipina 1998 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 05:11.9 24:13.4 3+2 5
48 48 Tim de Ridder 1999 Belgium + 07:09.9 26:11.4 4+2 6
49 4 Nikolaos Mavridis 1998 Greece + 07:45.2 26:46.7 3+4 7
50 17 Jethro Mahon 1999 Australia + 08:19.3 27:20.8 2+3 5

Info

What Youth Olympic Games
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Lillehammer
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 14.Feb 2016
Calendar 2015/2016