Sign in Sign up

Martell-Val Martello

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 29 Vitaliy Trush 1996 Ukraine 27:16.8 27:16.8 0+0 0
2 88 David Zobel 1996 Germany + 20.4 27:37.2 2+0 2
3 19 Dominic Reiter 1995 Germany + 42.7 27:59.5 0+2 2
4 14 Roman Yeremin 1997 Kazakhstan + 44.4 28:01.2 2+2 4
4 58 Viktor Tretiakov 1995 Russia + 44.4 28:01.2 0+1 1
6 12 Maksym Ivko 1995 Ukraine + 47.1 28:03.9 0+0 0
7 4 Viktor Plitcev 1995 Russia + 52.8 28:09.6 0+2 2
8 77 Justus Strelow 1996 Germany + 56.7 28:13.5 0+2 2
9 28 Luca Ghiglione 1996 Italy + 59.4 28:16.2 0+1 1
10 47 Vladislav Vitenko 1995 Kazakhstan + 01:04.6 28:21.4 1+1 2
11 24 Florian Hollandt 1995 Germany + 01:14.5 28:31.3 2+1 3
12 54 Tomasz Jakiela 1996 Poland + 01:22.3 28:39.1 0+1 1
13 13 Mitja Drinovec 1996 Slovenia + 01:26.8 28:43.6 0+3 3
14 2 Evgeny Kryukov 1995 Russia + 01:33.1 28:49.9 2+2 4
15 33 Andrea Baretto 1995 Italy + 01:38.8 28:55.6 0+2 2
16 80 Aleksei Chulev 1995 Russia + 01:44.5 29:01.3 0+2 2
17 34 Jakub Prochazka 1996 Czech Republic + 01:46.5 29:03.3 0+3 3
18 5 Tarvi Sikk 1995 Estonia + 01:47.7 29:04.5 0+1 1
19 44 Marco Gross 1995 Germany + 01:52.0 29:08.8 1+3 4
20 48 Oleksandr Moriev 1995 Ukraine + 01:52.1 29:08.9 0+2 2
21 53 Raman Shynkevich 1996 Belarus + 01:54.1 29:10.9 0+1 1
22 71 Dmitrii Shamaev 1995 Russia + 01:57.7 29:14.5 0+2 2
23 79 Anton Dudchenko 1996 Ukraine + 01:59.1 29:15.9 1+3 4
24 22 Joscha Burkhalter 1996 Switzerland + 02:00.2 29:17.0 0+3 3
25 43 Ondrej Hosek 1995 Czech Republic + 02:00.5 29:17.3 1+1 2
26 62 Vladislav Miadziukha 1995 Belarus + 02:02.2 29:19.0 0+1 1
27 32 Patrick Jakob 1996 Austria + 02:13.8 29:30.6 0+2 2
28 9 Bartlomiej Filip 1996 Poland + 02:14.2 29:31.0 0+1 1
29 1 Zana Oztunc 1997 Turkey + 02:20.1 29:36.9 0+1 1
30 41 Robert Heldna 1999 Estonia + 02:23.8 29:40.6 2+1 3
31 45 Emil Bormetti 1995 Italy + 02:24.5 29:41.3 1+2 3
32 70 Taras Lesiuk 1996 Ukraine + 02:24.9 29:41.7 0+3 3
33 6 Ihar Karpiuk 1996 Belarus + 02:28.6 29:45.4 0+3 3
34 23 Hunor Gego 1996 Romania + 02:35.5 29:52.3 1+3 4
35 35 Anton Smolski 1996 Belarus + 02:43.6 30:00.4 0+2 2
36 17 Vladislavs Nedaivodins 1996 Latvia + 02:47.4 30:04.2 1+1 2
37 84 Pavel Paplauski 1996 Belarus + 02:52.3 30:09.1 0+0 0
38 30 Zan Petrincic 1996 Slovenia + 02:56.1 30:12.9 2+1 3
39 68 Fabian Zberg 1995 Switzerland + 02:57.4 30:14.2 2+0 2
40 36 Florin Ungureanu 1997 Romania + 02:57.9 30:14.7 0+3 3
41 57 Ondrej Santora 1996 Czech Republic + 02:58.4 30:15.2 2+1 3
42 64 Etienne Jordaney 1995 Italy + 03:11.2 30:28.0 2+2 4
43 39 Fabian Ulmer 1995 Austria + 03:28.5 30:45.3 0+2 2
44 18 Dujin Choi 1995 South Korea + 03:49.3 31:06.1 1+1 2
45 85 Anton Vidmar 2000 Slovenia + 03:50.4 31:07.2 1+0 1
46 20 Tadeusz Nedza Kubiniec 1997 Poland + 03:51.3 31:08.1 1+2 3
47 56 Seyit Zeki Guldemir 1998 Turkey + 03:57.8 31:14.6 0+2 2
48 61 Mihkel Unt 1998 Estonia + 04:06.8 31:23.6 0+3 3
49 40 Sangrea Kim 1995 South Korea + 04:08.0 31:24.8 0+1 1
50 11 Peeter Kompus 1996 Estonia + 04:10.4 31:27.2 2+2 4
51 96 Raul Ilie 1998 Romania + 04:16.4 31:33.2 1+0 1
52 8 Radoslav Aleksandrov 1996 Lithuania + 04:18.9 31:35.7 1+1 2
53 50 Nirando Bacchetta 1996 Switzerland + 04:26.2 31:43.0 3+3 6
54 75 Norbert Kristo 1996 Romania + 04:30.3 31:47.1 1+1 2
55 42 Aaron Herneczky 1998 Hungary + 04:34.7 31:51.5 1+0 1
56 10 Halil Ibrahim Yilmaz 1997 Turkey + 04:36.5 31:53.3 2+2 4
56 76 Yoonjae Kang 1996 South Korea + 04:36.5 31:53.3 0+2 2
58 92 Thomas Elsigan 1996 Austria + 04:38.1 31:54.9 4+1 5
59 21 Soma Gyallai 1997 Hungary + 04:38.9 31:55.7 1+1 2
60 73 David Spanihel 1995 Czech Republic + 04:52.7 32:09.5 3+3 6
61 38 Tamas Koncsag 1997 Romania + 04:54.1 32:10.9 3+2 5
61 55 Ernests Loktevs 1998 Latvia + 04:54.1 32:10.9 0+1 1
63 60 Patrick Wallinger 1995 Austria + 05:03.2 32:20.0 4+3 7
64 83 Paul Traut 1996 Italy + 05:15.3 32:32.1 2+3 5
65 89 Tomasz Zieba 1995 Poland + 05:15.3 32:32.1 2+3 5
66 93 Woojin Wang 1998 South Korea + 05:21.1 32:37.9 1+2 3
67 25 Stavre Jada 1998 Macedonia + 05:28.2 32:45.0 3+3 6
68 67 Marcin Szwajnos 1997 Poland + 05:34.4 32:51.2 2+2 4
69 65 Alex Cisar 2000 Slovenia + 05:37.5 32:54.3 3+1 4
70 74 Kipras Daugirdas 1996 Lithuania + 05:47.3 33:04.1 1+4 5
71 16 Mislav Petrovic 1998 Croatia + 05:52.5 33:09.3 3+2 5
72 26 Jarl Hengstmengel 1996 Netherlands + 05:55.0 33:11.8 0+1 1
73 15 Lukas Cepulis 1997 Lithuania + 05:59.2 33:16.0 3+0 3
74 59 Linas Banys 1998 Lithuania + 06:05.2 33:22.0 3+1 4
75 46 Jure Ozbolt 1996 Slovenia + 06:19.4 33:36.2 2+2 4
76 91 Muhammet Yilmaz Arslan 1998 Turkey + 06:38.8 33:55.6 3+3 6
77 78 Nikita Osipovs 1997 Latvia + 06:59.0 34:15.8 1+3 4
78 49 Milancho Krsteski 1998 Macedonia + 06:59.5 34:16.3 3+3 6
79 95 Hans Kristen Rootalu 1996 Estonia + 08:05.9 35:22.7 3+3 6
80 52 Nikolaos Mavridis 1998 Greece + 08:11.2 35:28.0 1+1 2
81 82 Dainius Bielinies 1998 Lithuania + 08:20.7 35:37.5 2+2 4
82 3 Panagiotis Papasis 2000 Greece + 08:38.1 35:54.9 3+2 5
83 72 Mert Furkan Tas 1997 Turkey + 08:45.1 36:01.9 1+5 6
84 66 Nikolaos Tsourekas 1999 Greece + 09:31.7 36:48.5 3+4 7
85 94 Georgios Tsoulis 1999 Greece + 09:31.7 36:48.5 2+4 6
86 63 Velche Miloshevski 1996 Macedonia + 09:58.5 37:15.3 2+4 6
87 31 Boris Skipina 1998 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 10:11.6 37:28.4 4+4 8
88 37 Muamer Kostrebic 1998 Serbia + 10:32.4 37:49.2 3+3 6
89 81 Mario Kurtevski 1999 Macedonia + 14:56.9 42:13.7 4+5 9
DNS 51 Filip Petrovic 1995 Croatia 0
DNS 7 Dzenis Avdic 1995 Serbia 0
DNS 87 Yannik Kreuzer 1996 Switzerland 0
DNS 90 Jan Burian 1995 Czech Republic 0
DNF 27 Mirsad Pejcinovic 1996 Serbia 2+4 6
DNF 69 Denis Dzekovic 2000 Serbia 3+2 5
DNF 86 Omer Hodzic 1998 Serbia 4+5 9

Info

What IBU Cup Junior
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Martell-Val Martello
Nation Italy
Date Friday 18.Dec 2015
Calendar 2015/2016