Sign in Sign up

Calendar

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship IBU Cup Junior Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Winner Runner up Third
2018-11-24 Sjusjøen NE 10 km Sprint Result 1 J. Bø 2 L. Birkeland 3 V. Christiansen
2018-11-25 Sjusjøen NE 15 km Mass Start A Result 1 T. Bø 2 B. Doll 3 B. Weger
2018-11-25 Sjusjøen NE 15 km Mass Start B Result 1 H. Øygård 2 S. Fjellheim Jorde 3 E. Nyeng
2018-11-29 Idre IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 A. Babikov 2 A. Begue 3 L. Fratzscher
2018-12-01 Idre IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 A. Begue 2 D. Reiter 3 J. Strelow
2018-12-02 Idre IBU 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 P. Nawrath 2 A. Povarnitsyn 3 M. Perrillat Bottonet
2018-12-02 Pokljuka Single Mixed Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Austria 3 Ukraine
2018-12-02 Pokljuka Mixed Relay Result 1 France 2 Switzerland 3 Italy
2018-12-06 Pokljuka 20 km Individual Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 J. Kühn 3 S. Eder
2018-12-07 Pokljuka 10 km Sprint Result 1 J. Bø 2 A. Guigonnat 3 A. Loginov
2018-12-09 Pokljuka 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 J. Bø 2 Q. Fillon Maillet 3 A. Loginov
2018-12-13 Val Ridanna IBU Single Mixed Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Germany 3 Ukraine
2018-12-13 Val Ridanna IBU Mixed Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Sweden 3 Norway
2018-12-14 Hochfilzen 10 km Sprint Result 1 J. Bø 2 M. Fourcade 3 B. Doll
2018-12-15 Lenzerheide IBU-Jr 15 km Individual Result 1 P. Braunhofer 2 S. Stalder 3 M. Bourgeois Republique
2018-12-15 Hochfilzen 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 A. Peiffer 3 V. Christiansen
2018-12-15 Val Ridanna IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 J. Dale 2 A. Babikov 3 S. Bakken
2018-12-16 Val Ridanna IBU 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 J. Dale 2 A. Babikov 3 S. Fourcade
2018-12-16 Hochfilzen 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Sweden 2 Norway 3 Germany
2018-12-16 Lenzerheide IBU-Jr 10 km Sprint Result 1 V. Maleev 2 A. Cisar 3 P. Monney
2018-12-19 Station des Rousses IBU-Jr Mixed Relay Result 1 France 2 Germany 3 Poland
2018-12-19 Obertilliach IBU 20 km Individual Result 1 S. Fourcade 2 S. Bakken 3 S. Bocharnikov
2018-12-19 Station des Rousses IBU-Jr Single Mixed Relay Result 1 Slovenia 2 France 3 Poland
2018-12-20 Station des Rousses IBU-Jr 10 km Sprint Result 1 S. Stalder 2 M. Bourgeois Republique 3 M. Oberhauser
2018-12-20 Nove Mesto 10 km Sprint Result 1 J. Bø 2 A. Loginov 3 M. Ponsiluoma
2018-12-21 Station des Rousses IBU-Jr 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 S. Khalili 2 V. Maleev 3 S. Stalder
2018-12-21 Obertilliach IBU Super Sprint Qual Result 1 S. Bakken 2 J. Strelow 3 P. Braunhofer
2018-12-21 Obertilliach IBU Super Sprint Final Result 1 S. Pettersen 2 L. Waeger 3 D. Cappellari
2018-12-22 Obertilliach IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 S. Bakken 2 L. Fratzscher 3 S. Fourcade
2018-12-22 Nove Mesto 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 J. Bø 2 A. Loginov 3 T. Bø
2018-12-23 Nove Mesto 15 km Mass Start Result 1 J. Bø 2 Q. Fillon Maillet 3 E. Garanichev
2018-12-29 Gelsenkirchen SE Single Mixed Relay Result 1 Italy 2 Germany 3 Norway
2019-01-11 Oberhof 10 km Sprint Result 1 A. Loginov 2 J. Bø 3 S. Samuelsson
2019-01-12 Duszniki Zdroj IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 A. Povarnitsyn 2 N. Porshnev 3 J. Dale
2019-01-12 Oberhof 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 J. Bø 2 A. Peiffer 3 L. Hofer
2019-01-13 Duszniki Zdroj IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 P. Horn 2 A. Babikov 3 A. Vaclavik
2019-01-13 Oberhof 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Russia 2 France 3 Austria
2019-01-17 Ruhpolding 10 km Sprint Result 1 J. Bø 2 T. Bø 3 B. Doll
2019-01-17 Langdorf-Arbersee IBU 15 km Individual Result 1 A. Povarnitsyn 2 L. Fratzscher 3 A. Begue
2019-01-18 Ruhpolding 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Germany 3 France
2019-01-19 Langdorf-Arbersee IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 A. Begue 2 J. Dale 3 A. Babikov
2019-01-20 Langdorf-Arbersee IBU 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 A. Babikov 2 A. Begue 3 A. Povarnitsyn
2019-01-20 Ruhpolding 15 km Mass Start Result 1 J. Bø 2 J. Eberhard 3 Q. Fillon Maillet
2019-01-24 Lenzerheide IBU 10 km Sprint
2019-01-25 Antholz-Anterselva 10 km Sprint
2019-01-26 Antholz-Anterselva 12.5 km Pursuit
2019-01-26 Lenzerheide IBU 12.5 km Pursuit
2019-01-27 Lenzerheide IBU Mixed Relay
2019-01-27 Lenzerheide IBU Single Mixed Relay
2019-01-27 Brezno-Osrblie WYC 12.5 km Individual
2019-01-27 Antholz-Anterselva 15 km Mass Start
2019-01-28 Brezno-Osrblie WJC 15 km Individual
2019-01-29 Brezno-Osrblie WYC 3x7.5 km Relay
2019-01-30 Brezno-Osrblie WJC 4x7.5 km Relay
2019-02-01 Brezno-Osrblie WYC 6 km Sprint
2019-02-02 Brezno-Osrblie WJC 10 km Sprint
2019-02-03 Brezno-Osrblie WJC 12.5 km Pursuit
2019-02-03 Brezno-Osrblie WYC 10 km Pursuit
2019-02-07 Canmore 20 km Individual
2019-02-09 Canmore 4x7.5 km Relay
2019-02-10 Canmore 15 km Mass Start
2019-02-15 Soldier Hollow UT 10 km Sprint
2019-02-16 Soldier Hollow UT 15 km Mass Start
2019-02-17 Soldier Hollow UT Mixed Relay
2019-02-17 Soldier Hollow UT Single Mixed Relay
2019-02-20 Minsk-Raubichi EM 20 km Individual
2019-02-21 Minsk-Raubichi EM Single Mixed Relay
2019-02-21 Minsk-Raubichi EM Mixed Relay
2019-02-23 Minsk-Raubichi EM 10 km Sprint
2019-02-24 Minsk-Raubichi EM 12.5 km Pursuit
2019-03-01 Torsby IBU-Jr 10 km Sprint
2019-03-01 Otepää IBU Super Sprint Final
2019-03-01 Otepää IBU Super Sprint Qual
2019-03-02 Torsby IBU-Jr 10 km Sprint
2019-03-02 Otepää IBU 10 km Sprint
2019-03-04 Krasnoyarsk UVS 20 km Individual
2019-03-06 Sjusjøen EMJr 20 km Individual
2019-03-06 Krasnoyarsk UVS 10 km Sprint
2019-03-07 Sjusjøen EMJr Mixed Relay
2019-03-07 Krasnoyarsk UVS 12.5 km Pursuit
2019-03-07 Östersund WSC Mixed Relay
2019-03-07 Sjusjøen EMJr Single Mixed Relay
2019-03-09 Krasnoyarsk UVS Mixed Relay
2019-03-09 Sjusjøen EMJr 10 km Sprint
2019-03-09 Östersund WSC 10 km Sprint
2019-03-10 Krasnoyarsk UVS 15 km Mass Start
2019-03-10 Sjusjøen EMJr 12.5 km Pursuit
2019-03-10 Östersund WSC 12.5 km Pursuit
2019-03-13 Östersund WSC 20 km Individual
2019-03-14 Martell-Val Martello IBU 10 km Sprint
2019-03-14 Östersund WSC Single Mixed Relay
2019-03-16 Östersund WSC 4x7.5 km Relay
2019-03-16 Martell-Val Martello IBU 10 km Sprint
2019-03-17 Martell-Val Martello IBU 15 km Mass Start
2019-03-17 Östersund WSC 15 km Mass Start
2019-03-22 Holmenkollen 10 km Sprint
2019-03-23 Holmenkollen 12.5 km Pursuit
2019-03-24 Holmenkollen 15 km Mass Start