Sign in Sign up

Calendar

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship IBU Cup Junior Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Winner Runner up Third
2016-11-12 Sjusjøen NE 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 J. Braisaz 2 T. Eckhoff 3 Y. Dzhima
2016-11-13 Sjusjøen NE 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 Y. Dzhima 2 O. Pidhrushna 3 J. Braisaz
2016-11-25 Beitostølen IBU 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 D. Herrmann 2 D. Alimbekava 3 E. Glazyrina
2016-11-27 Beitostølen IBU 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 M. Davidova 2 N. Horchler 3 D. Herrmann
2016-11-30 Östersund 15 km Individual Result 1 L. Dahlmeier 2 A. Bescond 3 D. Yurkevich
2016-12-03 Östersund 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 M. Dorin Habert 2 K. Mäkäräinen 3 G. Koukalova
2016-12-04 Östersund 10 km Pursuit Result 1 G. Koukalova 2 L. Dahlmeier 3 D. Wierer
2016-12-09 Pokljuka 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 L. Dahlmeier 2 J. Braisaz 3 M. Olsbu
2016-12-10 Pokljuka 10 km Pursuit Result 1 L. Dahlmeier 2 K. Mäkäräinen 3 E. Puskarcikova
2016-12-10 Val Ridanna IBU 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 A. Merkushyna 2 U. Kaisheva 3 K. Horchler
2016-12-10 Lenzerheide IBU-Jr 12.5 km Individual Result 1 J. Simon 2 J. Hettich 3 E. Moshkova
2016-12-11 Lenzerheide IBU-Jr 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 C. Colombo 2 K. Dmytrenko 3 V. Voigt
2016-12-11 Pokljuka 4x6km Relay Result 1 Germany 2 France 3 Ukraine
2016-12-11 Val Ridanna IBU 10 km Pursuit Result 1 U. Kaisheva 2 K. Horchler 3 N. Horchler
2016-12-15 Hochfilzen IBU-Jr 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 V. Vasnetcova 2 N. Ushkina 3 L. Arnaud
2016-12-16 Nove Mesto 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 T. Akimova 2 A. Chevalier 3 S. Dunklee
2016-12-16 Hochfilzen IBU-Jr 10 km Pursuit Result 1 A. Weidel 2 M. Begue 3 E. Moshkova
2016-12-16 Obertilliach IBU 15 km Individual Result 1 K. Horchler 2 C. Varcin 3 D. Virolaynen
2016-12-17 Obertilliach IBU 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 D. Virolaynen 2 U. Kaisheva 3 A. Nikulina
2016-12-17 Hochfilzen IBU-Jr 4x6km Relay Result 1 France 2 Germany 3 Kazakhstan
2016-12-17 Nove Mesto 10 km Pursuit Result 1 A. Chevalier 2 D. Wierer 3 T. Akimova
2016-12-18 Nove Mesto 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 G. Koukalova 2 L. Dahlmeier 3 D. Wierer
2017-01-05 Martell-Val Martello IBU 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 F. Hartweger 2 S. Sleptsova 3 J. Simon
2017-01-06 Oberhof 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 G. Koukalova 2 K. Mäkäräinen 3 M. Dorin Habert
2017-01-07 Martell-Val Martello IBU 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 J. Simon 2 D. Virolaynen 3 B. Bendika
2017-01-07 Oberhof 10 km Pursuit Result 1 M. Dorin Habert 2 G. Koukalova 3 K. Mäkäräinen
2017-01-08 Oberhof 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 G. Koukalova 2 L. Dahlmeier 3 E. Puskarcikova
2017-01-08 Martell-Val Martello IBU 10 km Pursuit Result 1 D. Virolaynen 2 I. Starykh 3 V. Slivko
2017-01-12 Ruhpolding 4x6km Relay Result 1 Germany 2 France 3 Norway
2017-01-14 Ruhpolding 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 K. Mäkäräinen 2 G. Koukalova 3 L. Dahlmeier
2017-01-14 Langdorf-Arbersee IBU 15 km Individual Result 1 I. Starykh 2 D. Virolaynen 3 S. Sleptsova
2017-01-15 Ruhpolding 10 km Pursuit Result 1 K. Mäkäräinen 2 G. Koukalova 3 M. Dorin Habert
2017-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 15 km Individual Result 1 L. Dahlmeier 2 A. Chevalier 3 A. Runggaldier
2017-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 N. Horchler 2 L. Dahlmeier 3 G. Koukalova
2017-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 4x6km Relay Result 1 Germany 2 France 3 Italy
2017-01-25 Duszniki Zdroj EM 15 km Individual Result I. Starykh S. Sleptsova A. Merkushyna
2017-01-27 Duszniki Zdroj EM 7.5 km Sprint Result Y. Dzhima S. Sleptsova I. Starykh
2017-01-28 Pokljuka IBU-Jr 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 E. Moshkova 2 M. Begue 3 N. Ushkina
2017-01-28 Duszniki Zdroj EM 10 km Pursuit Result I. Starykh Y. Dzhima S. Sleptsova
2017-01-29 Pokljuka IBU-Jr 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 V. Vasnetcova 2 E. Moshkova 3 M. Begue
2017-01-31 Almaty UVS 15 km Individual Result A. Raikova G. Vishnevskaya N. Bielkina
2017-02-02 Nove Mesto EM-Jr 12.5 km Individual Result A. Weidel M. Begue M. Davidova
2017-02-02 Almaty UVS 7.5 km Sprint Result G. Vishnevskaya I. Bondar A. Egorova
2017-02-03 Almaty UVS 10 km Pursuit Result N. Bielkina O. Shesterikova L. Kuklina
2017-02-03 Brezno-Osrblie IBU 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 D. Herrmann 2 D. Virolaynen 3 P. Fialkova
2017-02-04 Nove Mesto EM-Jr 7.5 km Sprint Result M. Davidova V. Vasnetcova K. Zuk
2017-02-04 Brezno-Osrblie IBU 10 km Pursuit Result 1 D. Virolaynen 2 L. Johanidesova 3 D. Herrmann
2017-02-05 Nove Mesto EM-Jr 10 km Pursuit Result M. Davidova M. Bankes K. Zhuzhgova
2017-02-07 Almaty UVS 12.5 km Mass Start Result G. Vishnevskaya I. Bondar L. Kuklina
2017-02-10 Hochfilzen WSC 7.5 km Sprint Result G. Koukalova L. Dahlmeier A. Chevalier
2017-02-12 Hochfilzen WSC 10 km Pursuit Result L. Dahlmeier D. Domracheva G. Koukalova
2017-02-14 Erzurum EYOF 6 km Sprint Result C. Bened K. Dmytrenko A. Shevchenko
2017-02-15 Erzurum EYOF 7.5 km Pursuit Result A. Grigoreva A. Shevchenko C. Bened
2017-02-15 Hochfilzen WSC 15 km Individual Result L. Dahlmeier G. Koukalova A. Runggaldier
2017-02-17 Hochfilzen WSC 4x6km Relay Result Germany Ukraine France
2017-02-19 Hochfilzen WSC 12.5 km Mass Start Result L. Dahlmeier S. Dunklee K. Mäkäräinen
2017-02-22 Brezno-Osrblie WYC 10 km Individual Result L. Jeanmonnot Laurent K. Egorova E. Öberg
2017-02-23 Brezno-Osrblie WJC 12.5 km Individual Result M. Bankes J. Schwaiger A. Weidel
2017-02-24 Sochi CISM 7.5 km Sprint Result T. Gregorin T. Akimova U. Kaisheva
2017-02-24 Brezno-Osrblie WYC 6 km Sprint Result I. Lardschneider A. Gandler S. Comola
2017-02-24 Sochi CISM 7.5 km Team Result Russia France China
2017-02-25 Brezno-Osrblie WJC 7.5 km Sprint Result M. Carrara I. Landmark Tandrevold M. Begue
2017-02-26 Brezno-Osrblie WJC 10 km Pursuit Result V. Vasnetcova M. Carrara I. Landmark Tandrevold
2017-02-26 Brezno-Osrblie WYC 7.5 km Pursuit Result I. Lardschneider L. Jeanmonnot Laurent S. Comola
2017-02-27 Sochi CISM 15 km Patrol Result France Russia China
2017-02-27 Brezno-Osrblie WYC 3x6 km Relay Result Russia Norway Italy
2017-02-28 Brezno-Osrblie WJC 3x6 km Relay Result Norway Germany Russia
2017-03-02 Kontiolahti IBU 15 km Individual Result 1 E. Shumilova 2 U. Kaisheva 3 O. Alifiravets
2017-03-02 Pyeongchang 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 L. Dahlmeier 2 T. Eckhoff 3 A. Chevalier
2017-03-04 Pyeongchang 10 km Pursuit Result 1 L. Dahlmeier 2 K. Mäkäräinen 3 A. Bescond
2017-03-04 Kontiolahti IBU 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 D. Virolaynen 2 E. Shumilova 3 V. Slivko
2017-03-05 Kontiolahti IBU 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 A. Weidel 2 V. Slivko 3 U. Kaisheva
2017-03-05 Pyeongchang 4x6km Relay Result 1 Germany 2 Norway 3 Czech Republic
2017-03-09 Otepää IBU 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 A. Zagoruiko 2 J. Schwaiger 3 A. Nikulina
2017-03-10 Kontiolahti 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 T. Eckhoff 2 L. Dahlmeier 3 D. Domracheva
2017-03-11 Otepää IBU 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 E. Latuilliere 2 J. Simon 3 A. Nikulina
2017-03-11 Kontiolahti 10 km Pursuit Result 1 L. Dahlmeier 2 M. Dorin Habert 3 L. Vittozzi
2017-03-17 Holmenkollen 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 M. Laukkanen 2 J. Braisaz 3 A. Bescond
2017-03-18 Holmenkollen 10 km Pursuit Result 1 M. Laukkanen 2 G. Koukalova 3 J. Braisaz
2017-03-19 Holmenkollen 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 T. Eckhoff 2 G. Koukalova 3 K. Mäkäräinen
2016-11-27 Östersund Mixed Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Germany 3 Italy
2016-11-27 Östersund Single Mixed Relay Result 1 France 2 Austria 3 Germany
2016-12-08 Val Ridanna IBU Mixed Relay Result 1 Russia 2 France 3 Germany
2016-12-08 Val Ridanna IBU Single Mixed Relay Result 1 Ukraine 2 Russia 3 France
2016-12-28 Gelsenkirchen SE Single Mixed Relay Result Germany Germany Russia
2017-01-27 Pokljuka IBU-Jr Single Mixed Relay Result 1 Russia 2 France 3 Slovenia
2017-01-27 Pokljuka IBU-Jr Mixed Relay Result 1 Russia 2 France 3 Ukraine
2017-01-29 Duszniki Zdroj EM Single Mixed Relay Result Russia Norway Poland
2017-01-29 Duszniki Zdroj EM Mixed Relay Result Russia Norway Ukraine
2017-02-05 Almaty UVS Mixed Relay Result Russia Kazakhstan Ukraine
2017-02-09 Hochfilzen WSC Mixed Relay Result Germany France Russia
2017-02-17 Erzurum EYOF Mixed Relay Result Russia France Finland
2017-02-25 Sochi CISM Mixed Relay Result Austria France Russia
2017-03-08 Otepää IBU Single Mixed Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Sweden 3 Germany
2017-03-08 Otepää IBU Mixed Relay Result 1 Germany 2 Norway 3 Ukraine
2017-03-12 Kontiolahti Single Mixed Relay Result 1 Austria 2 USA 3 Germany
2017-03-12 Otepää IBU Single Mixed Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Norway 3 Sweden
2017-03-12 Kontiolahti Mixed Relay Result 1 France 2 Germany 3 Ukraine
2017-03-12 Otepää IBU Mixed Relay Result 1 Norway 2 France 3 Ukraine