Sign in Sign up

Calendar

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship IBU Cup Junior Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Winner Runner up Third
2016-11-30 Östersund 15 km Individual Result 1 L. Dahlmeier 2 A. Bescond 3 D. Yurkevich
2016-12-03 Östersund 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 M. Dorin Habert 2 K. Mäkäräinen 3 G. Koukalova
2016-12-04 Östersund 10 km Pursuit Result 1 G. Koukalova 2 L. Dahlmeier 3 D. Wierer
2016-12-09 Pokljuka 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 L. Dahlmeier 2 J. Braisaz 3 M. Olsbu
2016-12-10 Pokljuka 10 km Pursuit Result 1 L. Dahlmeier 2 K. Mäkäräinen 3 E. Puskarcikova
2016-12-11 Pokljuka 4x6km Relay Result 1 Germany 2 France 3 Ukraine
2016-12-16 Nove Mesto 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 T. Akimova 2 A. Chevalier 3 S. Dunklee
2016-12-17 Nove Mesto 10 km Pursuit Result 1 A. Chevalier 2 D. Wierer 3 T. Akimova
2016-12-18 Nove Mesto 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 G. Koukalova 2 L. Dahlmeier 3 D. Wierer
2017-01-06 Oberhof 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 G. Koukalova 2 K. Mäkäräinen 3 M. Dorin Habert
2017-01-07 Oberhof 10 km Pursuit Result 1 M. Dorin Habert 2 G. Koukalova 3 K. Mäkäräinen
2017-01-08 Oberhof 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 G. Koukalova 2 L. Dahlmeier 3 E. Puskarcikova
2017-01-12 Ruhpolding 4x6km Relay Result 1 Germany 2 France 3 Norway
2017-01-14 Ruhpolding 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 K. Mäkäräinen 2 G. Koukalova 3 L. Dahlmeier
2017-01-15 Ruhpolding 10 km Pursuit Result 1 K. Mäkäräinen 2 G. Koukalova 3 M. Dorin Habert
2017-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 15 km Individual Result 1 L. Dahlmeier 2 A. Chevalier 3 A. Runggaldier
2017-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 N. Horchler 2 L. Dahlmeier 3 G. Koukalova
2017-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 4x6km Relay Result 1 Germany 2 France 3 Italy
2017-02-10 Hochfilzen WSC 7.5 km Sprint Result G. Koukalova L. Dahlmeier A. Chevalier
2017-02-12 Hochfilzen WSC 10 km Pursuit Result L. Dahlmeier D. Domracheva G. Koukalova
2017-02-15 Hochfilzen WSC 15 km Individual Result L. Dahlmeier G. Koukalova A. Runggaldier
2017-02-17 Hochfilzen WSC 4x6km Relay Result Germany Ukraine France
2017-02-19 Hochfilzen WSC 12.5 km Mass Start Result L. Dahlmeier S. Dunklee K. Mäkäräinen
2017-03-02 Pyeongchang 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 L. Dahlmeier 2 T. Eckhoff 3 A. Chevalier
2017-03-04 Pyeongchang 10 km Pursuit Result 1 L. Dahlmeier 2 K. Mäkäräinen 3 A. Bescond
2017-03-05 Pyeongchang 4x6km Relay Result 1 Germany 2 Norway 3 Czech Republic
2017-03-10 Kontiolahti 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 T. Eckhoff 2 L. Dahlmeier 3 D. Domracheva
2017-03-11 Kontiolahti 10 km Pursuit Result 1 L. Dahlmeier 2 M. Dorin Habert 3 L. Vittozzi
2017-03-17 Holmenkollen 7.5 km Sprint Result 1 M. Laukkanen 2 J. Braisaz 3 A. Bescond
2017-03-18 Holmenkollen 10 km Pursuit Result 1 M. Laukkanen 2 G. Koukalova 3 J. Braisaz
2017-03-19 Holmenkollen 12.5 km Mass Start Result 1 T. Eckhoff 2 G. Koukalova 3 K. Mäkäräinen
2016-11-27 Östersund Mixed Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Germany 3 Italy
2016-11-27 Östersund Single Mixed Relay Result 1 France 2 Austria 3 Germany
2017-02-09 Hochfilzen WSC Mixed Relay Result Germany France Russia
2017-03-12 Kontiolahti Mixed Relay Result 1 France 2 Germany 3 Ukraine
2017-03-12 Kontiolahti Single Mixed Relay Result 1 Austria 2 USA 3 Germany