Sign in Sign up

Calendar

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship IBU Cup Junior Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Winner Runner up Third
2011-11-26 Ístersund IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 D. Malyshko 2 A. Trifonov 3 B. Doll
2011-11-27 Ístersund IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 J. Fak 2 T. Lapshin 3 L. Birkeland
2011-11-30 Ístersund 20 km Individual Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 M. Slesingr 3 S. Schempp
2011-12-02 Ístersund 10 km Sprint Result 1 C. Bergman 2 T. B° 3 E. Svendsen
2011-12-04 Ístersund 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 E. Svendsen 3 J. Soukup
2011-12-09 Hochfilzen 10 km Sprint Result 1 C. Bergman 2 A. Makoveev 3 B. Weger
2011-12-10 Val Ridanna IBU 20 km Individual Result 1 J. Beatrix 2 A. Volkov 3 S. Klyachin
2011-12-10 Hochfilzen 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 E. Svendsen 2 T. B° 3 B. Weger
2011-12-11 Val Ridanna IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 M. Cola 2 F. Andresen 3 M. Eng
2011-12-11 Hochfilzen 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Russia 3 France
2011-12-14 Obertilliach IBU Mixed Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Norway 3 Italy
2011-12-15 Hochfilzen 10 km Sprint Result 1 T. B° 2 M. Fourcade 3 T. Lapshin
2011-12-16 Obertilliach IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 E. Garanichev 2 D. B÷hm 3 N. Smith
2011-12-17 Hochfilzen 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 A. Birnbacher 2 O. Bj°rndalen 3 S. Fourcade
2011-12-17 Obertilliach IBU 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 E. Garanichev 2 D. B÷hm 3 H. L'AbÚe-Lund
2011-12-18 Hochfilzen Mixed Relay Result 1 Russia 2 Czech Republic 3 France
2011-12-29 Gelsenkirchen SE Single Mixed Relay Result 1 Sweden 2 Ukraine 3 Sweden
2012-01-05 Oberhof 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Italy 2 Russia 3 Sweden
2012-01-07 Oberhof 10 km Sprint Result 1 A. Peiffer 2 S. Fourcade 3 E. Ustyugov
2012-01-07 Forni Avoltri IBU 20 km Individual Result 1 E. Lesser 2 L. Birkeland 3 D. Graf
2012-01-08 Oberhof 15 km Mass Start Result 1 A. Birnbacher 2 S. Fourcade 3 E. Svendsen
2012-01-08 Forni Avoltri IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 E. Lesser 2 F. Andresen 3 B. Doll
2012-01-11 Haute Maurienne IBU 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 Norway 2 Ukraine 3 Germany
2012-01-12 Nove Mesto 20 km Individual Result 1 A. Makoveev 2 E. Svendsen 3 B. Ferry
2012-01-13 Haute Maurienne IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 R. Hafsňs 2 R. Vuillermoz 3 L. Birkeland
2012-01-14 Haute Maurienne IBU 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 L. Birkeland 2 M. Burtasov 3 D. Graf
2012-01-14 Nove Mesto 10 km Sprint Result 1 E. Svendsen 2 S. Fourcade 3 M. Fourcade
2012-01-15 Nove Mesto 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 A. Shipulin 2 M. Fourcade
2 A. Peiffer
2012-01-15 Seefeld YOG 7.5 km Sprint Result F. Cheng R. Zahkna A. Begue
2012-01-16 Seefeld YOG 10 km Pursuit Result N. Homberg R. Zahkna F. Cheng
2012-01-19 Seefeld YOG Mixed Relay Result Germany Norway France
2012-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 10 km Sprint Result 1 F. Lindstr÷m 2 E. Garanichev 3 M. Fourcade
2012-01-21 Seefeld YOG Mixed Relay XC-B Result Germany Russia USA
2012-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva 15 km Mass Start Result 1 A. Birnbacher 2 A. Shipulin 3 M. Fourcade
2012-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 4x7.5 km Relay Result 1 France 2 Germany 3 Austria
2012-01-27 Brezno-Osrblie EM-Jr 10 km Sprint Result V. Christiansen A. Loginov M. Tsvetkov
2012-01-28 Brezno-Osrblie EM 10 km Sprint Result A. Volkov A. Pryma S. Klyachin
2012-01-29 Brezno-Osrblie EM 12.5 km Pursuit Result A. Volkov S. Semenov D. B÷hm
2012-01-29 Brezno-Osrblie EM-Jr 12.5 km Pursuit Result A. Loginov V. Christiansen J. B°
2012-01-30 Brezno-Osrblie EM-Jr Mixed Relay Result Norway Russia Ukraine
2012-01-31 Brezno-Osrblie EM 20 km Individual Result D. B÷hm A. Pryma E. Lesser
2012-02-01 Brezno-Osrblie EM-Jr 15 km Individual Result A. Loginov J. B° V. Christiansen
2012-02-02 Holmenkollen 10 km Sprint Result 1 E. Garanichev 2 A. Peiffer 3 E. Svendsen
2012-02-02 Brezno-Osrblie EM 4x7.5 km Relay Result Germany Norway Russia
2012-02-04 Holmenkollen 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 A. Peiffer 2 E. Svendsen 3 E. Garanichev
2012-02-05 Holmenkollen 15 km Mass Start Result 1 E. Svendsen 2 A. Birnbacher 3 E. Garanichev
2012-02-10 Kontiolahti Mixed Relay Result 1 France 2 Ukraine 3 Slovakia
2012-02-11 Canmore IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 N. Smith 2 S. Klyachin 3 M. Eng
2012-02-11 Kontiolahti 10 km Sprint Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 T. Lapshin 3 B. Weger
2012-02-12 Kontiolahti 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 O. Bj°rndalen 2 M. Fourcade 3 D. Malyshko
2012-02-12 Canmore IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 N. Smith 2 F. Pinter 3 B. Doll
2012-02-15 Canmore IBU 20 km Individual Result 1 L. Ehrhart 2 M. Burtasov 3 R. Borgeot
2012-02-16 Canmore IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 N. Smith 2 F. Pinter 3 S. Klyachin
2012-02-20 Kontiolahti WYC 12.5 km Individual Result A. Begue M. Ramanouski A. Tyshchenko
2012-02-21 Kontiolahti WJC 15 km Individual Result K. Wenzel M. Hol A. Loginov
2012-02-22 Kontiolahti WYC 3x7.5 km Relay Result France Sweden Germany
2012-02-23 Kontiolahti WJC 4x7.5 km Relay Result Norway Czech Republic Russia
2012-02-24 Kontiolahti WYC 7.5 km Sprint Result J. B° M. Ramanouski A. Tyshchenko
2012-02-25 Kontiolahti WJC 10 km Sprint Result M. Tsvetkov F. Claude S. Desthieux
2012-02-26 Kontiolahti WJC 12.5 km Pursuit Result M. Tsvetkov V. Christiansen A. Loginov
2012-02-26 Kontiolahti WYC 10 km Pursuit Result J. B° M. Dorfer M. Ramanouski
2012-03-01 Ruhpolding WSC Mixed Relay Result Norway Slovenia Germany
2012-03-03 Ruhpolding WSC 10 km Sprint Result M. Fourcade E. Svendsen C. Bergman
2012-03-04 Ruhpolding WSC 12.5 km Pursuit Result M. Fourcade C. Bergman A. Shipulin
2012-03-06 Ruhpolding WSC 20 km Individual Result J. Fak S. Fourcade J. Soukup
2012-03-08 Altenberg IBU 20 km Individual Result 1 S. Klyachin 2 E. Lesser 3 M. Eng
2012-03-09 Ruhpolding WSC 4x7.5 km Relay Result Norway France Germany
2012-03-10 Altenberg IBU 10 km Sprint Result 1 E. Bj°ntegaard 2 A. Loginov 3 B. Leitinger
2012-03-11 Altenberg IBU 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 E. Lesser 2 A. Loginov 3 B. Leitinger
2012-03-11 Ruhpolding WSC 15 km Mass Start Result M. Fourcade B. Ferry F. Lindstr÷m
2012-03-16 Khanty-Mansijsk 10 km Sprint Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 A. Peiffer 3 F. Lindstr÷m
2012-03-17 Khanty-Mansijsk 12.5 km Pursuit Result 1 M. Fourcade 2 A. Peiffer 3 E. Svendsen
2012-03-18 Khanty-Mansijsk 15 km Mass Start Result 1 E. Svendsen 2 A. Peiffer 3 A. Shipulin