Log in Sign up

Welcome to Skisport365 - follow us for results, startlists and more during the winter season

Main events All events

Our manager game

Choose your athletes and compete against other users throughout the season. See manager-pages here.

Personalized results

As a logged in user, you will be able to follow athletes and get them marked on all results, startlists and rankings

Menu other stuff

- Birthdays
- Complete Calendar
- Skis
- Skicross

Upcoming

Date Where What
24.Mar Ski Jumping
Planica
HS225
World Cup

Latest results

Date Where What
19.Mar
17:45
Cross-country
Québec
Result
15 km F Handicap
World Cup Final
1. M. Hellner
2. A. Musgrave
3. S. Røthe
19.Mar
17:00
Alpine
Aspen
Result
Slalom
World Cup
1. A. Myhrer
2. F. Neureuther
3. M. Matt
19.Mar
16:20
Cross-country
Québec
Result
10 km F Handicap
World Cup Final
1. M. Bjørgen
2. H. Weng
3. S. Nilsson
19.Mar
16:00
Alpine
Aspen
Result
Giant Slalom
World Cup
1. F. Brignone
2. S. Goggia
3. M. Bassino
19.Mar
14:15
Ski Jumping
Vikersund
Result
HS225
World Cup
1. K. Stoch
2. N. Kasai
3. M. Hayböck
19.Mar
13:30
Biathlon
Holmenkollen
Result
15 km Mass Start
World Cup
1. M. Fourcade
2. A. Rastorgujevs
3. S. Eder
19.Mar
12:15
Nordic Combined
Schonach
Result
Gundersen
World Cup
1. E. Frenzel
2. F. Braud
3. A. Watabe
19.Mar
11:15
Biathlon
Holmenkollen
Result
12.5 km Mass Start
World Cup
1. T. Eckhoff
2. G. Koukalova
3. K. Mäkäräinen
19.Mar Cross-country
World Cup Final
Result
Stage Race
World Cup Final
1. M. Bjørgen
2. H. Weng
3. S. Nilsson
19.Mar Cross-country
World Cup Final
Result
Stage Race
World Cup Final
1. J. Klæbo
2. A. Harvey
3. N. Dyrhaug
18.Mar
18:00
Cross-country
Québec
Result
15 km C Mass Start
World Cup Final
1. J. Klæbo
2. N. Dyrhaug
3. A. Bessmertnykh
18.Mar
17:00
Alpine
Aspen
Result
Slalom
World Cup
1. P. Vlhova
2. M. Shiffrin
3. F. Hansdotter
18.Mar
16:15
Ski Jumping
Vikersund
Result
Team HS225
World Cup
1. Norway
2. Poland
3. Austria
18.Mar
16:00
Alpine
Aspen
Result
Giant Slalom
World Cup
1. M. Hirscher
2. F. Neureuther
3. M. Faivre
18.Mar
15:40
Cross-country
Québec
Result
10 km C Mass Start
World Cup Final
1. M. Bjørgen
2. H. Weng
3. K. Pärmäkoski
18.Mar
15:00
Biathlon
Holmenkollen
Result
12.5 km Pursuit
World Cup
1. A. Shipulin
2. M. Fourcade
3. J. Bø
18.Mar
12:45
Biathlon
Holmenkollen
Result
10 km Pursuit
World Cup
1. M. Laukkanen
2. G. Koukalova
3. J. Braisaz
18.Mar
10:00
Nordic Combined
Schonach
Result
Gundersen
World Cup
1. E. Frenzel
2. W. Denifl
3. J. Rydzek
17.Mar
17:25
Cross-country
Québec
Result
Sprint F
World Cup Final
1. A. Harvey
2. F. Krogh
3. R. Jouve
17.Mar
16:45
Cross-country
Québec
Result
Sprint F
World Cup Final
1. S. Nilsson
2. M. Falla
3. H. Falk
17.Mar
16:30
Biathlon
Holmenkollen
Result
10 km Sprint
World Cup
1. J. Bø
2. M. Fourcade
3. A. Shipulin
17.Mar
14:00
Biathlon
Holmenkollen
Result
7.5 km Sprint
World Cup
1. M. Laukkanen
2. J. Braisaz
3. A. Bescond
16.Mar
18:00
Alpine
Aspen
Result
Super G
World Cup
1. H. Reichelt
2. D. Paris
3. M. Caviezel
16.Mar
17:00
Ski Jumping
Trondheim
Result
HS138
World Cup
1. S. Kraft
2. A. Stjernen
3. A. Wellinger
16.Mar
16:30
Alpine
Aspen
Result
Super G
World Cup
1. T. Weirather
2. I. Stuhec
3. F. Brignone
15.Mar
18:00
Alpine
Aspen
Result
Downhill
World Cup
1. I. Stuhec
2. L. Vonn
3. S. Goggia
15.Mar
16:30
Alpine
Aspen
Result
Downhill
World Cup
1. D. Paris
2. P. Fill
3. C. Janka
15.Mar
14:00
Nordic Combined
Trondheim
Result
Gundersen
World Cup
1. E. Frenzel
2. J. Rydzek
3. F. Riessle
14.Mar
09:00
Alpine
Åre
Result
Slalom
World Champ Jr
A. Pertl
B. Brudevoll
S. Efimov
13.Mar
16:00
Alpine
Åre
Result
Slalom
World Champ Jr
C. Rast
A. Nullmeyer
C. Mair
13.Mar
10:00
Alpine
Åre
Result
Giant Slalom
World Champ Jr
L. Meillard
T. Haugan
V. Guillot