Log in Sign up

Welcome to Skisport365 - follow us for results, startlists and more during the winter season

Our manager game

Choose your athletes and compete against other users throughout the season. See manager-pages here.

Personalized results

As a logged in user, you will be able to follow athletes and get them marked on all results, startlists and rankings

Menu other stuff

- Birthdays
- Complete Calendar
- Skis
- Skicross

Latest results

Date Where What
17.Sep
11:00
Ski Jumping
Trondheim
Result
HS138
Continental Cup Summer
1. T. Zajc
2. T. Bartol
3. C. Schmid
16.Sep
17:00
Ski Jumping
Trondheim
Result
HS138
Continental Cup Summer
1. P. Paschke
2. T. Bartol
3. T. Zajc
16.Sep
11:00
Ski Jumping
Trondheim
Result
HS100
Continental Cup Summer
1. J. Seyfarth
2. L. Iakovleva
3. T. Kleven
15.Sep
18:00
Ski Jumping
Trondheim
Result
HS100
Continental Cup Summer
1. J. Seyfarth
2. A. Barantceva
3. K. Karpiel
10.Sep
13:00
Ski Jumping
Chaikovsky
Result
HS102
Summer Grand Prix
1. A. Lanisek
2. J. Kobayashi
3. E. Klimov
10.Sep
07:45
Ski Jumping
Chaikovsky
Result
HS102
Summer Grand Prix
1. S. Takanashi
2. I. Avvakumova
3. M. Lundby
9.Sep
14:00
Ski Jumping
Chaikovsky
Result
HS140
Summer Grand Prix
1. A. Lanisek
2. E. Klimov
3. D. Kornilov
9.Sep
10:00
Ski Jumping
Chaikovsky
Result
HS102
Summer Grand Prix
1. S. Takanashi
2. J. Kykkänen
3. I. Avvakumova
4.Sep Cross-country
Termas de Chillan
Result
Sprint C
Nat. Championship
R. Bomfim
J. Agurto
L. Lima
3.Sep Cross-country
Termas de Chillan
Result
Sprint F
Nat. Championship
J. Mourao
B. Moura
M. Picin
3.Sep Cross-country
Termas de Chillan
Result
Sprint F
Nat. Championship
M. Zuloaga
J. Agurto
Y. Fernandez
27.Aug
03:00
Ski Jumping
Hakuba
Result
HS131
Summer Grand Prix
1. J. Kobayashi
2. R. Kobayashi
3. A. Lanisek
26.Aug
19:00
Nordic Combined
Oberstdorf
Result
Gundersen
Summer Grand Prix
1. M. Seidl
2. F. Riessle
3. E. Frenzel
26.Aug
11:00
Ski Jumping
Hakuba
Result
HS131
Summer Grand Prix
1. J. Kobayashi
2. K. Gangnes
3. K. Muranka
25.Aug
19:00
Nordic Combined
Oberstdorf
Result
Gundersen
Summer Grand Prix
1. E. Frenzel
2. J. Rydzek
3. M. Seidl
23.Aug
16:00
Nordic Combined
Tschagguns
Result
Gundersen
Summer Grand Prix
1. F. Riessle
2. M. Seidl
3. I. Herola
20.Aug
10:00
Nordic Combined
Oberwiesenthal
Result
Gundersen
Summer Grand Prix
1. M. Seidl
2. E. Frenzel
3. F. Riessle
19.Aug
18:30
Ski Jumping
Wisla
Result
HS134
Continental Cup Summer
1. M. Zupancic
2. K. Muranka
3. A. Insam
19.Aug
16:00
Nordic Combined
Oberwiesenthal
Result
Team Sprint HS106/2x7.5km
Summer Grand Prix
1. Czech Republic
2. Germany
3. Germany
19.Aug
14:00
Ski Jumping
Frenstat pod Radhostem
Result
HS106
Summer Grand Prix
1. S. Takanashi
2. M. Lundby
3. Y. Ito
19.Aug
10:30
Ski Jumping
Oberwiesenthal
Result
HS106
Continental Cup Summer
1. K. Karpiel
2. R. Straub
3. A. Shpyneva
18.Aug
19:00
Ski Jumping
Oberwiesenthal
Result
HS106
Continental Cup Summer
1. R. Straub
2. K. Karpiel
3. R. Mikase
18.Aug
17:00
Ski Jumping
Szczyrk
Result
HS106
Continental Cup Summer
1. A. Zniszczol
2. K. Muranka
3. M. Zupancic
18.Aug
16:30
Ski Jumping
Frenstat pod Radhostem
Result
HS106
Summer Grand Prix
1. Y. Ito
2. L. Morat
3. M. Lundby
16.Aug Cross-country
Ushuaia
Result
10 km F
Nat. Championship
M. Zuloaga
F. Cichero
L. Lutz
12.Aug
18:30
Ski Jumping
Courchevel
Result
HS132
Summer Grand Prix
1. D. Kubacki
2. M. Kot
3. R. Koudelka
11.Aug
18:30
Ski Jumping
Courchevel
Result
HS96
Summer Grand Prix
1. K. Althaus
2. S. Takanashi
3. Y. Ito
29.Jul
20:30
Ski Jumping
Hinterzarten
Result
HS108
Summer Grand Prix
1. D. Kubacki
2. S. Leyhe
3. P. Zyla
15.Jul
18:00
Ski Jumping
Wisla
Result
HS134
Summer Grand Prix
1. D. Kubacki
2. M. Kot
3. K. Geiger
14.Jul
17:30
Ski Jumping
Wisla
Result
Team HS134
Summer Grand Prix
1. Poland
2. Norway
3. Germany
8.Jul
09:30
Ski Jumping
Kranj
Result
HS109
Continental Cup Summer
1. K. Muranka
2. R. Justin
3. K. Bickner
7.Jul
19:45
Ski Jumping
Kranj
Result
HS109
Continental Cup Summer
1. K. Muranka
2. M. Zupancic
3. B. Pavlovcic