Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Skisport365.com

Main events All events Graphic calendar

Latest results

Date Where What
2018-11-18 15:00:00 18.Nov
15:00
Ski Jumping
Wisla
HS134
World Cup
1 E. Klimov
2 S. Leyhe
3 R. Kobayashi
2018-11-18 12:15:00 18.Nov
12:15
Cross-country
Beitostølen
10 km F
National Event
1 T. Johaug
2 I. Østberg
3 S. Bjornsen
2018-11-18 10:15:00 18.Nov
10:15
Alpine
Levi
Slalom
World Cup
1 M. Hirscher
2 H. Kristoffersen
3 A. Myhrer
2018-11-18 09:20:00 18.Nov
09:20
Cross-country
Beitostølen
15 km F
National Event
1 S. Røthe
2 S. Krüger
3 M. Sundby
2018-11-18 09:12:00 18.Nov
09:12
Cross-country
Bruksvallarna
Sprint F
National Event
1 T. Peterson
2 K. Westberg
3 V. Thorn
2018-11-18 08:45:00 18.Nov
08:45
Cross-country
Bruksvallarna
Sprint F
National Event
1 H. Falk
2 M. Dahlqvist
3 S. Nilsson
2018-11-17 16:00:00 17.Nov
16:00
Ski Jumping
Wisla
Team HS134
World Cup
1 Poland
2 Germany
3 Austria
2018-11-17 11:00:00 17.Nov
11:00
Alpine
Levi
Slalom
World Cup
1 M. Shiffrin
2 P. Vlhova
3 B. Schild
2018-11-17 10:55:00 17.Nov
10:55
Cross-country
Bruksvallarna
15 km C
National Event
1 C. Halfvarsson
2 V. Thorn
3 G. Eriksson
2018-11-17 09:20:00 17.Nov
09:20
Cross-country
Beitostølen
Sprint F
National Event
1 J. Klæbo
2 E. Iversen
3 E. Brandsdal
2018-11-17 09:00:00 17.Nov
09:00
Cross-country
Beitostølen
Sprint F
National Event
1 M. Falla
2 K. Stavås Skistad
3 L. Weng
2018-11-17 08:50:00 17.Nov
08:50
Cross-country
Bruksvallarna
10 km C
National Event
1 C. Kalla
2 F. Karlsson
3 S. Nilsson
2018-11-16 12:30:00 16.Nov
12:30
Cross-country
Bruksvallarna
10 km F
National Event
1 K. Westberg
1 J. Burman
3 K. Yoshida
2018-11-16 12:15:00 16.Nov
12:15
Cross-country
Beitostølen
15 km C
National Event
1 D. Tønseth
2 E. Iversen
3 S. Røthe
2018-11-16 11:00:00 16.Nov
11:00
Cross-country
Bruksvallarna
5 km F
National Event
1 E. Andersson
2 C. Kalla
3 H. Falk
2018-11-16 10:45:00 16.Nov
10:45
Cross-country
Beitostølen
10 km C
National Event
1 T. Johaug
2 I. Østberg
3 K. Slind
2018-11-15 10:26:00 15.Nov
10:26
Cross-country
Ounasvaara
15 km C
National Event
1 A. Bolshunov
2 A. Larkov
3 M. Vylegzhanin
2018-11-15 10:07:00 15.Nov
10:07
Cross-country
Ounasvaara
10 km C
National Event
1 N. Nepryaeva
2 Y. Belorukova
3 L. Durkina
2018-11-11 09:41:00 11.Nov
09:41
Cross-country
Olos - Muonio
15 km F
National Event
1 A. Melnichenko
2 A. Bolshunov
3 M. Heikkinen
2018-11-11 09:00:00 11.Nov
09:00
Cross-country
Olos - Muonio
10 km F
National Event
1 N. Nepryaeva
2 V. Carl
3 S. Ringwald
2018-11-11 08:53:00 11.Nov
08:53
Cross-country
Rovaniemi
Sprint C
National Event
1 R. Hakola
2 A. Pentsinen
3 J. Mäki
2018-11-11 08:30:00 11.Nov
08:30
Cross-country
Rovaniemi
Sprint C
National Event
1 J. Matintalo
2 L. Nurmi
3 A. Kainulainen
2018-11-10 10:15:00 10.Nov
10:15
Cross-country
Rovaniemi
13.2 km C
National Event
1 R. Hakola
2 I. Niskanen
3 L. Lehtonen
2018-11-10 09:38:00 10.Nov
09:38
Cross-country
Olos - Muonio
10 km C
National Event
1 I. Yakimushkin
2 I. Semikov
3 M. Vylegzhanin
2018-11-10 09:00:00 10.Nov
09:00
Cross-country
Olos - Muonio
5 km C
National Event
1 V. Carl
2 K. Hennig
3 J. Kowalczyk
2018-11-10 08:50:00 10.Nov
08:50
Cross-country
Rovaniemi
10 km C
National Event
1 K. Pärmäkoski
2 J. Matintalo
3 L. Mononen
2018-11-09 09:20:00 9.Nov
09:20
Cross-country
Olos - Muonio
Sprint C
National Event
1 E. Valnes
2 A. Bolshunov
3 T. Bing
2018-11-09 09:00:00 9.Nov
09:00
Cross-country
Olos - Muonio
Sprint C
National Event
1 S. Ringwald
2 A. Svendsen
3 L. Gimmler
2018-10-28 10:00:00 28.Oct
10:00
Alpine
Sölden
Giant Slalom
World Cup
Cancelled
2018-10-27 10:00:00 27.Oct
10:00
Alpine
Sölden
Giant Slalom
World Cup
1 T. Worley
2 F. Brignone
3 M. Shiffrin
2018-10-03 14:15:00 3.Oct
14:15
Ski Jumping
Klingenthal
HS140
Summer Grand Prix
Cancelled
2018-10-03 11:00:00 3.Oct
11:00
Ski Jumping
Klingenthal
HS140
Summer Grand Prix
Cancelled
2018-09-30 15:30:00 30.Sep
15:30
Ski Jumping
Hinzenbach
HS90
Summer Grand Prix
1 D. Huber
2 K. Peier
3 K. Geiger
2018-09-30 10:05:00 30.Sep
10:05
Ski Jumping
Klingenthal
HS140
Continental Cup Summer
1 A. Zniszczol
2 U. Wohlgenannt
3 A. Wank
2018-09-29 17:00:00 29.Sep
17:00
Ski Jumping
Klingenthal
HS140
Continental Cup Summer
1 D. Vassiliev
2 Z. Mogel
3 D. Siegel
2018-09-28 00:00:00 28.Sep Ski Jumping
Liberec
HS134
Summer Grand Prix
Cancelled
2018-09-23 16:00:00 23.Sep
16:00
Ski Jumping
Rasnov
HS97
Summer Grand Prix
1 K. Geiger
2 E. Klimov
3 D. Kubacki
2018-09-23 11:00:00 23.Sep
11:00
Nordic Combined
Planica
Gundersen
Summer Grand Prix
1 M. Seidl
2 E. Bjørnstad
3 A. Shimizu
2018-09-23 11:00:00 23.Sep
11:00
Ski Jumping
Zakopane
HS134
Continental Cup Summer
1 P. Aschenwald
2 S. Huber
3 Z. Mogel
2018-09-22 18:00:00 22.Sep
18:00
Ski Jumping
Zakopane
HS134
Continental Cup Summer
1 S. Huber
2 K. Peier
3 M. Baer
2018-09-22 16:00:00 22.Sep
16:00
Ski Jumping
Rasnov
HS97
Summer Grand Prix
1 K. Geiger
2 P. Zyla
3 E. Klimov
2018-09-22 11:00:00 22.Sep
11:00
Nordic Combined
Planica
Gundersen
Summer Grand Prix
1 M. Seidl
2 M. Fritz
3 M. Laheurte
2018-09-16 12:15:00 16.Sep
12:15
Ski Jumping
Midtstubakken
HS106
Continental Cup Summer
1 P. Aschenwald
2 D. Siegel
3 M. Baer
2018-09-16 09:15:00 16.Sep
09:15
Ski Jumping
Midtstubakken
HS106
Continental Cup Summer
1 K. Althaus
2 K. Iwabuchi
3 R. Straub
2018-09-15 15:45:00 15.Sep
15:45
Ski Jumping
Midtstubakken
HS106
Continental Cup Summer
1 P. Aschenwald
2 Z. Mogel
3 A. Stjernen
2018-09-15 10:15:00 15.Sep
10:15
Ski Jumping
Midtstubakken
HS106
Continental Cup Summer
1 K. Althaus
2 K. Iwabuchi
3 J. Seyfarth
2018-09-09 12:00:00 9.Sep
12:00
Ski Jumping
Chaikovsky
HS140
Summer Grand Prix
Cancelled
2018-09-09 10:00:00 9.Sep
10:00
Ski Jumping
Stams
HS115
Continental Cup Summer
1 K. Peier
2 P. Aschenwald
3 D. Huber
2018-09-09 08:00:00 9.Sep
08:00
Ski Jumping
Chaikovsky
HS140
Summer Grand Prix
1 E. Klinec
2 M. Lundby
3 S. Takanashi
2018-09-08 10:45:00 8.Sep
10:45
Ski Jumping
Stams
HS115
Continental Cup Summer
1 P. Aschenwald
2 S. Kraft
3 C. Aigner
2018-09-06 00:00:00 6.Sep Cross-country
Snow Farm
10 km C Mass Start
Australia New Zealand Cup
1 J. Diggins
2 C. Patterson
3 I. Sargent
2018-09-06 00:00:00 6.Sep Cross-country
Snow Farm
15 km C Mass Start
Australia New Zealand Cup
1 B. Saxton
2 A. Martin
3 B. Lustgarten
2018-09-05 00:00:00 5.Sep Cross-country
Snow Farm
Sprint F
Australia New Zealand Cup
1 S. Caldwell
2 I. Sargent
3 K. Phinney
2018-09-05 00:00:00 5.Sep Cross-country
Snow Farm
Sprint F
Australia New Zealand Cup
1 K. Bolger
2 B. Saxton
3 T. Sato
2018-09-04 00:00:00 4.Sep Cross-country
Snow Farm
5 km F
Australia New Zealand Cup
1 J. Diggins
2 S. Caldwell
3 C. Patterson
2018-09-04 00:00:00 4.Sep Cross-country
Snow Farm
10 km F
Australia New Zealand Cup
1 K. Bratrud
2 K. Naruse
3 B. Lustgarten
2018-08-25 19:00:00 25.Aug
19:00
Nordic Combined
Oberstdorf
Gundersen
Summer Grand Prix
1 A. Watabe
2 E. Frenzel
3 I. Herola
2018-08-25 11:30:00 25.Aug
11:30
Ski Jumping
Hakuba
HS131
Summer Grand Prix
1 R. Kobayashi
2 E. Klimov
3 D. Huber
2018-08-24 19:00:00 24.Aug
19:00
Nordic Combined
Oberstdorf
Gundersen
Summer Grand Prix
1 V. Geiger
2 M. Seidl
3 A. Watabe
2018-08-24 11:30:00 24.Aug
11:30
Ski Jumping
Hakuba
HS131
Summer Grand Prix
1 R. Kobayashi
2 E. Klimov
3 D. Ito
2018-08-22 17:00:00 22.Aug
17:00
Nordic Combined
Villach
Gundersen
Summer Grand Prix
1 I. Herola
2 F. Rehrl
3 M. Seidl
2018-08-19 14:00:00 19.Aug
14:00
Ski Jumping
Frenstat pod Radhostem
HS106
Continental Cup Summer
1 L. Hlava
2 F. Altenburger
3 P. Aschenwald
2018-08-19 11:00:00 19.Aug
11:00
Nordic Combined
Oberwiesenthal
Gundersen
Summer Grand Prix
1 J. Rydzek
2 M. Seidl
3 E. Frenzel
2018-08-19 09:30:00 19.Aug
09:30
Nordic Combined
Oberwiesenthal
Gundersen
Summer Grand Prix
1 T. Geraghty-Moats
2 S. Nadymova
3 J. Nowak
2018-08-19 00:00:00 19.Aug Cross-country
Falls Creek
5 km C
Australia New Zealand Cup
1 C. Wright
2 I. Pessey
3 K. Paul
2018-08-19 00:00:00 19.Aug Cross-country
Falls Creek
10 km C
Australia New Zealand Cup
1 P. Bellingham
2 M. Pollock
3 S. De Campo
2018-08-18 19:00:00 18.Aug
19:00
Ski Jumping
Wisla
HS106
Continental Cup Summer
1 P. Aschenwald
2 A. Zniszczol
3 Z. Mogel
2018-08-18 15:30:00 18.Aug
15:30
Nordic Combined
Oberwiesenthal
Team Sprint HS106/2x7.5km
Summer Grand Prix
1 Austria
2 Germany
3 Germany
2018-08-18 14:00:00 18.Aug
14:00
Nordic Combined
Oberwiesenthal
Gundersen
Summer Grand Prix
1 S. Nadymova
2 T. Geraghty-Moats
3 J. Nowak
2018-08-18 14:00:00 18.Aug
14:00
Ski Jumping
Frenstat pod Radhostem
HS106
Summer Grand Prix
1 S. Takanashi
2 Y. Ito
3 M. Lundby
2018-08-18 00:00:00 18.Aug Cross-country
Falls Creek
Sprint F
Australia New Zealand Cup
1 E. Champion
2 C. Wright
3 E. Jackson
2018-08-18 00:00:00 18.Aug Cross-country
Falls Creek
Sprint F
Australia New Zealand Cup
1 O. Forsmo
2 C. Watson
3 L. Burton
2018-08-17 17:00:00 17.Aug
17:00
Ski Jumping
Szczyrk
HS106
Continental Cup Summer
1 P. Aschenwald
2 I. Hazetdinov
3 L. Hlava
2018-08-17 16:30:00 17.Aug
16:30
Ski Jumping
Frenstat pod Radhostem
HS106
Summer Grand Prix
1 S. Takanashi
2 M. Lundby
3 K. Althaus
2018-08-11 18:00:00 11.Aug
18:00
Ski Jumping
Courchevel
HS135
Summer Grand Prix
1 E. Klimov
2 D. Huber
3 R. Koudelka
2018-08-10 18:00:00 10.Aug
18:00
Ski Jumping
Courchevel
HS135
Summer Grand Prix
1 S. Takanashi
2 E. Klinec
3 Y. Ito
2018-08-04 18:00:00 4.Aug
18:00
Ski Jumping
Einsiedeln
HS117
Summer Grand Prix
1 K. Stoch
1 P. Zyla
3 E. Klimov
2018-07-28 17:20:00 28.Jul
17:20
Ski Jumping
Hinterzarten
HS108
Summer Grand Prix
1 K. Stoch
2 K. Geiger
3 K. Peier
2018-07-28 13:15:00 28.Jul
13:15
Ski Jumping
Hinterzarten
HS108
Summer Grand Prix
1 S. Takanashi
2 Y. Ito
3 R. Straub
2018-07-22 17:30:00 22.Jul
17:30
Ski Jumping
Wisla
HS134
Summer Grand Prix
1 K. Stoch
2 P. Zyla
3 H. Granerud
2018-07-22 00:00:00 22.Jul Cross-country
Perisher Valley
10 km F
Australia New Zealand Cup
1 B. Jezersek
2 E. Jackson
3 P. Cridland
2018-07-22 00:00:00 22.Jul Cross-country
Perisher Valley
15 km F
Australia New Zealand Cup
1 C. Watson
2 V. Leccardi
3 P. Bellingham
2018-07-21 17:30:00 21.Jul
17:30
Ski Jumping
Wisla
Team HS134
Summer Grand Prix
1 Poland
2 Germany
3 Norway
2018-07-21 00:00:00 21.Jul Cross-country
Perisher Valley
Sprint C
Australia New Zealand Cup
1 C. Moore
2 K. Paul
3 D. Morton
2018-07-21 00:00:00 21.Jul Cross-country
Perisher Valley
Sprint C
Australia New Zealand Cup
1 P. Bellingham
2 C. Watson
3 S. De Campo
2018-07-08 09:30:00 8.Jul
09:30
Ski Jumping
Kranj
HS109
Continental Cup Summer
1 K. Peier
2 E. Klimov
3 S. Huber
2018-07-07 18:00:00 7.Jul
18:00
Ski Jumping
Kranj
HS109
Continental Cup Summer
1 K. Peier
2 E. Klimov
3 F. Hoffmann
2018-04-14 09:00:00 14.Apr
09:00
Cross-country
Ylläs-Levi
67 km C Mass Start
Long-distance
1 A. Nygaard
2 T. Gjerdalen
3 A. Aukland
2018-04-14 08:25:00 14.Apr
08:25
Cross-country
Ylläs-Levi
67 km C Mass Start
Long-distance
1 A. Slind
2 B. Norgren
3 K. Gjeitnes
2018-04-07 13:30:00 7.Apr
13:30
Cross-country
Alta
50 km F
Nat. Championship
S. Røthe
H. Holund
E. Frorud
2018-04-07 11:30:00 7.Apr
11:30
Cross-country
Alta
30 km F
Nat. Championship
R. Haga
M. Bjørgen
A. Jacobsen
2018-04-07 09:15:00 7.Apr
09:15
Cross-country
Reistadløpet
50 km C Mass Start
Long-distance
1 T. Gjerdalen
2 C. Jespersen
3 A. Aukland
2018-04-07 08:45:00 7.Apr
08:45
Cross-country
Reistadløpet
50 km C Mass Start
Long-distance
1 M. Ishida
2 J. Kowalczyk
3 A. Slind
2018-04-06 13:30:00 6.Apr
13:30
Cross-country
Alta
10 km C
Nat. Championship
S. Røthe
P. Golberg
M. Sundby
2018-04-06 11:30:00 6.Apr
11:30
Cross-country
Alta
5 km C
Nat. Championship
M. Bjørgen
I. Østberg
R. Haga
2018-04-05 15:05:00 5.Apr
15:05
Cross-country
Alta
Team Sprint F
Nat. Championship
Lillehammer Skiklub
Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening
Røa IL
2018-04-05 13:25:00 5.Apr
13:25
Cross-country
Alta
Team Sprint F
Nat. Championship
Nes Ski
Oppdal IL
Gjøvik Skiklubb
2018-03-25 16:00:00 25.Mar
16:00
Biathlon
Tyumen
12.5 km Mass Start
World Cup
1 D. Domracheva
2 P. Fialkova
3 A. Chevalier
2018-03-25 14:15:00 25.Mar
14:15
Ski Jumping
Oberstdorf
HS106
World Cup
1 S. Takanashi
2 D. Iraschko-Stolz
3 M. Lundby
2018-03-25 14:00:00 25.Mar
14:00
Biathlon
Tyumen
15 km Mass Start
World Cup
1 M. Tsvetkov
2 E. Bjøntegaard
3 J. Bø
2018-03-25 10:00:00 25.Mar
10:00
Nordic Combined
Schonach
Gundersen
World Cup
1 A. Watabe
2 J. Riiber
3 F. Rießle
2018-03-25 10:00:00 25.Mar
10:00
Ski Jumping
Planica
HS225
World Cup
1 K. Stoch
2 S. Kraft
3 D. Tande
2018-03-25 10:00:00 25.Mar
10:00
Cross-country
Flyktningerennet
42 km C Mass Start
Long-distance
1 A. Slind
2 L. Kveli
3 M. Nakstad
2018-03-25 10:00:00 25.Mar
10:00
Cross-country
Flyktningerennet
42 km C Mass Start
Long-distance
1 P. Northug
2 F. Riseth
3 D. Tønseth
2018-03-24 15:00:00 24.Mar
15:00
Ski Jumping
Oberstdorf
HS106
World Cup
1 S. Takanashi
2 D. Iraschko-Stolz
3 M. Lundby
2018-03-24 15:00:00 24.Mar
15:00
Biathlon
Tyumen
10 km Pursuit
World Cup
1 K. Mäkäräinen
2 A. Bescond
3 L. Dahlmeier
2018-03-24 13:00:00 24.Mar
13:00
Biathlon
Tyumen
12.5 km Pursuit
World Cup
1 M. Fourcade
2 J. Bø
3 L. Hofer
2018-03-24 12:00:00 24.Mar
12:00
Nordic Combined
Schonach
Gundersen
World Cup
1 A. Watabe
2 J. Riiber
3 B. Gruber
2018-03-24 10:00:00 24.Mar
10:00
Ski Jumping
Planica
Team HS225
World Cup
1 Norway
2 Germany
3 Slovenia
2018-03-24 06:00:00 24.Mar
06:00
Cross-country
Nordenskiöldsloppet
220 km C Mass Start
Long-distance
1 E. Lindstedt
2 O. Hansson
3 M. Oravamaki
2018-03-24 06:00:00 24.Mar
06:00
Cross-country
Nordenskiöldsloppet
220 km C Mass Start
Long-distance
1 A. Nygaard
2 Ø. Fjeld
3 S. Rezac
2018-03-23 15:00:00 23.Mar
15:00
Ski Jumping
Planica
HS225
World Cup
1 K. Stoch
2 J. Forfang
3 S. Kraft
2018-03-23 14:45:00 23.Mar
14:45
Biathlon
Tyumen
7.5 km Sprint
World Cup
1 D. Domracheva
2 K. Mäkäräinen
3 T. Eckhoff
2018-03-22 14:45:00 22.Mar
14:45
Biathlon
Tyumen
10 km Sprint
World Cup
1 M. Fourcade
2 S. Desthieux
3 F. Lindström
2018-03-18 16:30:00 18.Mar
16:30
Ski Jumping
Vikersund
HS225
World Cup
1 R. Johansson
2 A. Stjernen
3 D. Tande
2018-03-18 14:45:00 18.Mar
14:45
Biathlon
Holmenkollen
4x7.5 km Relay
World Cup
1 Norway
2 Austria
3 Russia
2018-03-18 14:15:00 18.Mar
14:15
Cross-country
Falun
15 km F Handicap
World Cup Final
1 A. Harvey
2 H. Holund
3 M. Vylegzhanin
2018-03-18 12:30:00 18.Mar
12:30
Nordic Combined
Klingenthal
Gundersen
World Cup
1 F. Rießle
2 J. Rydzek
3 A. Watabe
2018-03-18 12:00:00 18.Mar
12:00
Biathlon
Holmenkollen
10 km Pursuit
World Cup
1 D. Domracheva
2 A. Kuzmina
3 S. Dunklee
2018-03-18 11:30:00 18.Mar
11:30
Cross-country
Falun
10 km F Handicap
World Cup Final
1 J. Diggins
2 R. Haga
3 M. Bjørgen
2018-03-18 10:45:00 18.Mar
10:45
Alpine
Åre
Slalom
World Cup
Cancelled
2018-03-18 10:30:00 18.Mar
10:30
Cross-country
Baqueira Beret
15 km F Handicap
Alpen Cup
1 S. Dapra
2 J. Lapierre
3 J. Hegman
2018-03-18 09:45:00 18.Mar
09:45
Alpine
Åre
Giant Slalom
World Cup
Cancelled
2018-03-18 09:30:00 18.Mar
09:30
Cross-country
Baqueira Beret
10 km F Handicap
Alpen Cup
1 C. Bentz
2 J. Kern
3 S. Pellegrini
2018-03-18 09:00:00 18.Mar
09:00
Ski Jumping
Chaikovsky
HS140
Continental Cup
Cancelled
2018-03-18 00:00:00 18.Mar Cross-country
World Cup Final
Stage Race
World Cup Final
1 M. Bjørgen
2 J. Diggins
3 S. Bjornsen
2018-03-18 00:00:00 18.Mar Cross-country
World Cup Final
Stage Race
World Cup Final
1 A. Bolshunov
2 A. Harvey
3 D. Cologna
2018-03-18 00:00:00 18.Mar Cross-country
Alpen Cup Mini Tour
Stage Race
Alpen Cup
1 S. Pellegrini
2 A. Fräbel
3 A. Comarella
2018-03-18 00:00:00 18.Mar Cross-country
Alpen Cup Mini Tour
Stage Race
Alpen Cup
1 J. Tiberghien
2 J. Lapierre
3 S. Dapra
2018-03-17 16:15:00 17.Mar
16:15
Ski Jumping
Vikersund
Team HS225
World Cup
1 Norway
2 Poland
3 Slovenia
2018-03-17 15:15:00 17.Mar
15:15
Biathlon
Holmenkollen
12.5 km Pursuit
World Cup
1 M. Fourcade
2 L. Hofer
3 J. Bø
2018-03-17 14:30:00 17.Mar
14:30
Cross-country
Falun
15 km C Mass Start
World Cup Final
1 A. Bolshunov
2 C. Halfvarsson
3 F. De Fabiani
2018-03-17 13:00:00 17.Mar
13:00
Ski Jumping
Chaikovsky
HS140
Continental Cup
1 S. Huber
2 C. Schmid
3 C. Prevc
2018-03-17 12:30:00 17.Mar
12:30
Biathlon
Holmenkollen
4x6 km Relay
World Cup
1 France
2 Germany
3 Italy
2018-03-17 11:30:00 17.Mar
11:30
Cross-country
Falun
10 km C Mass Start
World Cup Final
1 K. Pärmäkoski
2 M. Bjørgen
3 I. Østberg
2018-03-17 10:45:00 17.Mar
10:45
Alpine
Åre
Slalom
World Cup
1 M. Shiffrin
2 W. Holdener
3 F. Hansdotter
2018-03-17 10:45:00 17.Mar
10:45
Cross-country
Baqueira Beret
15 km C Mass Start
Alpen Cup
1 U. Schnider
2 V. Chauvin
3 A. Pouye
2018-03-17 09:45:00 17.Mar
09:45
Nordic Combined
Klingenthal
Gundersen
World Cup
1 F. Rießle
2 E. Hirvonen
3 A. Watabe
2018-03-17 09:45:00 17.Mar
09:45
Alpine
Åre
Giant Slalom
World Cup
1 M. Hirscher
2 H. Kristoffersen
3 V. Muffat-Jeandet
2018-03-17 09:35:00 17.Mar
09:35
Cross-country
Baqueira Beret
10 km C Mass Start
Alpen Cup
1 S. Pellegrini
2 I. Defrancesco
3 A. Comarella
2018-03-17 09:30:00 17.Mar
09:30
Biathlon
Khanty-Mansijsk
12.5 km Pursuit
IBU Cup
1 A. Loginov
2 A. Slepov
3 F. Graf
2018-03-17 08:00:00 17.Mar
08:00
Cross-country
Birkebeinerrennet
54 km C Mass Start
Long-distance
1 A. Nygaard
2 T. Gjerdalen
3 A. Aukland
2018-03-17 07:45:00 17.Mar
07:45
Cross-country
Birkebeinerrennet
54 km C Mass Start
Long-distance
1 J. Kowalczyk
2 K. Smutna
3 A. Slind
2018-03-17 07:00:00 17.Mar
07:00
Biathlon
Khanty-Mansijsk
10 km Pursuit
IBU Cup
1 I. Uslugina
2 A. Egorova
3 K. Horchler
2018-03-16 10:25:00 16.Mar
10:25
Cross-country
Falun
Sprint F
World Cup Final
1 J. Klæbo
2 F. Pellegrino
3 L. Chanavat
2018-03-16 10:08:00 16.Mar
10:08
Cross-country
Baqueira Beret
Sprint F
Alpen Cup
1 A. Winkler
2 A. Fräbel
3 J. Kern
2018-03-16 10:00:00 16.Mar
10:00
Biathlon
Khanty-Mansijsk
10 km Sprint
IBU Cup
1 A. Slepov
2 A. Loginov
3 V. Christiansen
2018-03-16 09:45:00 16.Mar
09:45
Cross-country
Falun
Sprint F
World Cup Final
1 H. Falk
2 J. Sundling
3 M. Bjørgen
2018-03-16 09:40:00 16.Mar
09:40
Cross-country
Baqueira Beret
Sprint F
Alpen Cup
1 V. Chauvin
2 J. Tiberghien
3 G. Gabrielli
2018-03-16 07:00:00 16.Mar
07:00
Biathlon
Khanty-Mansijsk
7.5 km Sprint
IBU Cup
1 J. Schwaiger
2 A. Egorova
3 I. Uslugina
2018-03-15 17:00:00 15.Mar
17:00
Ski Jumping
Trondheim
HS138
World Cup
1 K. Stoch
2 S. Kraft
3 R. Johansson
2018-03-15 14:45:00 15.Mar
14:45
Biathlon
Holmenkollen
10 km Sprint
World Cup
1 H. L'Abée-Lund
2 J. Bø
3 M. Fourcade
2018-03-15 12:00:00 15.Mar
12:00
Biathlon
Holmenkollen
7.5 km Sprint
World Cup
1 A. Kuzmina
2 D. Domracheva
3 Y. Dzhima
2018-03-15 12:00:00 15.Mar
12:00
Alpine
Åre
Super G
World Cup
1 V. Kriechmayr
2 C. Innerhofer
3 T. Dressen
2018-03-15 10:30:00 15.Mar
10:30
Alpine
Åre
Super G
World Cup
1 S. Goggia
2 V. Rebensburg
3 L. Vonn

Our fantasy game

Choose your athletes and compete against other users throughout the season. See fantasy pages here.

Personalized results

As a logged in user, you will be able to follow athletes and get them marked on all results, startlists and rankings.

Birthday today (Nov 19th)

Ludwig Gredler
Austria 51 y
Mette Mestad
Norway 60 y
Johannes Kühn
Germany 27 y