Sign in Sign up

Skisport365.com

Main events All events

Our manager game

Choose your athletes and compete against other users throughout the season. See manager-pages here.

Personalized results

As a logged in user, you will be able to follow athletes and get them marked on all results, startlists and rankings

Today

Date Where What
21.Nov
06:00
Cross-country
Vershina Tea
Sprint F
Eastern Europe Cup
1 A. Parfenov
2 K. Vichuzhanin
3 A. Nekrasov
21.Nov
05:00
Cross-country
Vershina Tea
Sprint F
Eastern Europe Cup
1 T. Aleshina
2 P. Kovaleva
3 E. Oschepkova

Upcoming

Date Where What
25.Nov
20:15
Alpine
Lake Louise
Downhill
World Cup
25.Nov
16:15
Ski Jumping
Ruka - Kuusamo
Team HS142
World Cup
25.Nov
16:00
Alpine
Killington
Giant Slalom
World Cup
25.Nov
13:00
Biathlon
Sjusjøen
10 km Sprint
IBU Cup
25.Nov
12:30
Cross-country
Ruka - Kuusamo
15 km C
Nordic Opening
25.Nov
10:45
Cross-country
Ruka - Kuusamo
10 km C
Nordic Opening
25.Nov
10:00
Biathlon
Sjusjøen
10 km Sprint
IBU Cup
25.Nov
09:45
Nordic Combined
Ruka - Kuusamo
Gundersen
World Cup
24.Nov
14:30
Nordic Combined
Ruka - Kuusamo
Gundersen
World Cup
24.Nov
10:00
Cross-country
Ruka - Kuusamo
Sprint C
Nordic Opening
24.Nov
10:00
Cross-country
Ruka - Kuusamo
Sprint C
Nordic Opening
24.Nov Cross-country
Vershina Tea
10 km F
Eastern Europe Cup
24.Nov Cross-country
Vershina Tea
15 km F
Eastern Europe Cup
23.Nov
13:00
Biathlon
Sjusjøen
7.5 km Sprint
IBU Cup
23.Nov
10:00
Biathlon
Sjusjøen
10 km Sprint
IBU Cup
23.Nov Cross-country
Vershina Tea
Sprint C
Eastern Europe Cup
23.Nov Cross-country
Vershina Tea
Sprint C
Eastern Europe Cup

Latest results

Date Where What
20.Nov
06:30
Cross-country
Vershina Tea
10 km C
Eastern Europe Cup
1 S. Volzhentsev
2 S. Ardashev
3 E. Vokuev
20.Nov
05:00
Cross-country
Vershina Tea
5 km C
Eastern Europe Cup
1 S. Nikolaeva
2 L. Ryasina
3 P. Nekrasova
19.Nov
15:00
Ski Jumping
Wisla
HS134
World Cup
1 J. Kobayashi
2 K. Stoch
3 S. Kraft
19.Nov
14:15
Biathlon
Sjusjøen
15 km Mass Start A
National Event
1 E. Bjøntegård
2 J. Bø
3 M. Fourcade
19.Nov
12:58
Cross-country
Saariselkä
15 km F
National Event
1 V. Tsinzov
2 Y. Astapenka
3 S. Dolidovich
19.Nov
12:45
Cross-country
Beitostølen
10 km F
National Event
1 M. Bjørgen
2 R. Haga
3 H. Weng
19.Nov
12:35
Biathlon
Sjusjøen
15 km Mass Start B
National Event
1 B. Green
2 C. Gow
3 J. Krogsæter
19.Nov
11:40
Nordic Combined
Beitostølen
Gundersen
Nat. Championship
M. Kokslien
J. Graabak
J. Schmid
19.Nov
11:40
Biathlon
Sjusjøen
12.5 km Mass Start
National Event
1 M. Olsbu
2 A. Bescond
3 S. Solemdal
19.Nov
11:18
Cross-country
Saariselkä
10 km F
National Event
1 C. Hugue
2 A. Shevchenko
3 A. Jean
19.Nov
09:25
Cross-country
Beitostølen
15 km F
National Event
1 S. Krüger
2 H. Holund
3 J. Jenssen
19.Nov
09:23
Cross-country
Gällivare
Sprint C
National Event
1 O. Svensson
2 T. Peterson
3 N. Kriukov
19.Nov
09:00
Cross-country
Gällivare
Sprint C
National Event
1 S. Nilsson
2 N. Matveeva
3 Y. Belorukova
18.Nov
16:00
Ski Jumping
Wisla
Team HS134
World Cup
1 Norway
2 Austria
2 Poland
18.Nov
13:45
Nordic Combined
Beitostølen
Gundersen
Nat. Championship
M. Kokslien
J. Graabak
E. Andersen
18.Nov
13:30
Biathlon
Sjusjøen
10 km Sprint
National Event
1 M. Fourcade
2 E. Bjøntegård
3 J. Bø
18.Nov
12:05
Cross-country
Gällivare
15 km C
National Event
1 A. Bolshunov
2 M. Vylegzhanin
3 A. Chervotkin
18.Nov
10:50
Cross-country
Gällivare
10 km C
National Event
1 C. Kalla
2 Y. Tchekaleva
3 N. Nepryaeva
18.Nov
10:05
Cross-country
Beitostølen
Sprint C
National Event
1 J. Klæbo
2 K. Stadaas
3 E. Brandsdal
18.Nov
09:55
Biathlon
Sjusjøen
7.5 km Sprint
National Event
1 D. Herrmann
2 N. Skardino
3 I. Kryuko
18.Nov
09:47
Cross-country
Saariselkä
Sprint C
National Event
1 M. Manificat
2 R. Jouve
3 L. Chanavat
18.Nov
09:45
Cross-country
Beitostølen
Sprint C
National Event
1 M. Falla
2 M. Eide
3 A. Jacobsen
18.Nov
09:30
Cross-country
Saariselkä
Sprint C
National Event
1 J. Kowalczyk
2 A. Lampic
3 T. Stadlober
17.Nov
12:52
Cross-country
Saariselkä
10 km C
National Event
1 M. Manificat
2 J. Gaillard
3 A. Jeannerod
17.Nov
12:29
Cross-country
Gällivare
10 km F
National Event
1 E. Belov
2 S. Ustiugov
3 D. Cologna
17.Nov
12:15
Cross-country
Beitostølen
15 km C
National Event
1 M. Sundby
2 J. Klæbo
3 H. Holund
17.Nov
12:11
Cross-country
Saariselkä
5 km C
National Event
1 T. Stadlober
2 J. Kowalczyk
3 A. Shevchenko
17.Nov
11:00
Cross-country
Gällivare
5 km F
National Event
1 C. Kalla
2 H. Falk
3 Y. Belorukova
17.Nov
10:45
Cross-country
Beitostølen
10 km C
National Event
1 M. Bjørgen
2 H. Weng
3 I. Østberg
12.Nov
10:16
Cross-country
Olos - Muonio
15 km F
National Event
1 A. Chervotkin
2 I. Niskanen
3 D. Spitsov
12.Nov
10:00
Alpine
Levi
Slalom
World Cup
1 F. Neureuther
2 H. Kristoffersen
3 M. Hargin
12.Nov
09:25
Cross-country
Bruksvallarna
Sprint F
National Event
1 W. Snildalsli
2 E. Thalin
3 M. Olsson
12.Nov
09:15
Cross-country
Olos - Muonio
10 km F
National Event
1 A. Kyllönen
2 E. Kristoffersen
3 L. Mononen
12.Nov
09:00
Cross-country
Bruksvallarna
Sprint F
National Event
1 P. Aune
2 E. Northug
3 A. Persson
11.Nov
12:50
Cross-country
Bruksvallarna
15 km F
National Event
1 C. Jespersen
2 S. Lageson
3 T. Leren
11.Nov
11:50
Cross-country
Bruksvallarna
10 km F
National Event
1 E. Wiken
2 L. Korsgren
3 B. Mogstad
11.Nov
10:38
Cross-country
Olos - Muonio
10 km C
National Event
1 A. Bolshunov
2 A. Chervotkin
3 A. Sobakarev
11.Nov
10:00
Alpine
Levi
Slalom
World Cup
1 P. Vlhova
2 M. Shiffrin
3 W. Holdener
11.Nov
09:23
Cross-country
Olos - Muonio
5 km C
National Event
1 K. Pärmäkoski
2 N. Nepryaeva
3 J. Kowalczyk
10.Nov
09:26
Cross-country
Olos - Muonio
Sprint C
National Event
1 R. Hakola
2 A. Bolshunov
3 A. Parfenov
10.Nov
09:00
Cross-country
Olos - Muonio
Sprint C
National Event
1 A. Svendsen
2 N. Nepryaeva
3 J. Kowalczyk
28.Oct
10:00
Alpine
Sölden
Giant Slalom
World Cup
1 V. Rebensburg
2 T. Worley
3 M. Moelgg
8.Oct Nordic Combined
Lake Placid NY
Gundersen
Nat. Championship
N. Lussi
G. Armstrong
8.Oct Nordic Combined
Lake Placid NY
Gundersen
Nat. Championship
B. Fletcher
B. Loomis
J. Good
3.Oct
15:40
Ski Jumping
Klingenthal
HS140
Summer Grand Prix
1 D. Kubacki
2 A. Wellinger
3 J. Forfang
1.Oct
14:00
Ski Jumping
Hinzenbach
HS94
Summer Grand Prix
1 D. Kubacki
2 P. Zyla
3 R. Koudelka
1.Oct
10:00
Nordic Combined
Planica
Gundersen
Summer Grand Prix
1 M. Moan
2 J. Riiber
3 M. Fritz
1.Oct
10:00
Ski Jumping
Klingenthal
HS140
Continental Cup Summer
1 T. Bartol
2 T. Zajc
3 J. Hauer
30.Sep
16:50
Ski Jumping
Klingenthal
HS140
Continental Cup Summer
1 J. Hauer
2 T. Bartol
3 D. Prevc
30.Sep
10:00
Nordic Combined
Planica
Gundersen
Summer Grand Prix
1 M. Moan
2 E. Andersen
3 J. Schmid
24.Sep
11:00
Ski Jumping
Rasnov
HS100
Continental Cup Summer
1 P. Paschke
2 T. Bartol
3 D. Huber
23.Sep
16:30
Ski Jumping
Rasnov
HS100
Continental Cup Summer
1 P. Paschke
2 T. Zajc
3 J. Hauer
17.Sep
11:00
Ski Jumping
Trondheim
HS138
Continental Cup Summer
1 T. Zajc
2 T. Bartol
3 C. Schmid
16.Sep
17:00
Ski Jumping
Trondheim
HS138
Continental Cup Summer
1 P. Paschke
2 T. Bartol
3 T. Zajc
16.Sep
11:00
Ski Jumping
Trondheim
HS100
Continental Cup Summer
1 J. Seyfarth
2 L. Iakovleva
3 T. Kleven
15.Sep
18:00
Ski Jumping
Trondheim
HS100
Continental Cup Summer
1 J. Seyfarth
2 A. Barantceva
3 K. Karpiel
10.Sep
13:00
Ski Jumping
Chaikovsky
HS102
Summer Grand Prix
1 A. Lanisek
2 J. Kobayashi
3 E. Klimov
10.Sep
10:00
Ski Jumping
Stams
HS115
Continental Cup Summer
1 D. Huber
2 S. Kraft
3 V. Descombes Sevoie
10.Sep
07:45
Ski Jumping
Chaikovsky
HS102
Summer Grand Prix
1 S. Takanashi
2 I. Avvakumova
3 M. Lundby
9.Sep
14:00
Ski Jumping
Chaikovsky
HS140
Summer Grand Prix
1 A. Lanisek
2 E. Klimov
3 D. Kornilov
9.Sep
10:45
Ski Jumping
Stams
HS115
Continental Cup Summer
1 S. Kraft
2 D. Huber
3 T. Bartol
9.Sep
10:00
Ski Jumping
Chaikovsky
HS102
Summer Grand Prix
1 S. Takanashi
2 J. Kykkänen
3 I. Avvakumova
9.Sep Cross-country
Snow Farm
10 km C Mass Start
Australia New Zealand Cup
1 J. Diggins
2 C. Patterson
3 I. Sargent
9.Sep Cross-country
Snow Farm
15 km C Mass Start
Australia New Zealand Cup
1 B. Lustgarten
2 A. Martin
3 K. Naruse
8.Sep Cross-country
Snow Farm
Sprint C
Australia New Zealand Cup
1 S. Caldwell
2 I. Sargent
3 C. Patterson
8.Sep Cross-country
Snow Farm
Sprint C
Australia New Zealand Cup
1 B. Saxton
2 B. Lustgarten
3 K. Naruse
7.Sep Cross-country
Snow Farm
5 km F
Australia New Zealand Cup
1 J. Diggins
2 B. Jezersek
3 S. Caldwell
7.Sep Cross-country
Snow Farm
10 km F
Australia New Zealand Cup
1 B. Lustgarten
2 K. Naruse
3 B. Gregg
4.Sep Cross-country
Termas de Chillan
Sprint C
Nat. Championship
R. Bomfim
J. Agurto
L. Lima
3.Sep Cross-country
Termas de Chillan
Sprint F
Nat. Championship
J. Mourao
B. Moura
M. Picin
3.Sep Cross-country
Termas de Chillan
Sprint F
Nat. Championship
M. Zuloaga
J. Agurto
Y. Fernandez