Log in Sign up

Welcome to Skisport365 - follow us for results, startlists and more during the winter season

Main events All events

Our manager game

Choose your athletes and compete against other users throughout the season. See manager-pages here.

Personalized results

As a logged in user, you will be able to follow athletes and get them marked on all results, startlists and rankings

Menu other stuff

- Birthdays
- Complete Calendar
- Skis
- Skicross

Latest results

Date Where What
15.Apr
06:00
Cross-country
Nordenskiöldsloppet
Result
220 km C Mass Start
Long-distance
1. N. Lintzen
2. E. Bergström
3. A. Wickbom
15.Apr
06:00
Cross-country
Nordenskiöldsloppet
Result
220 km C Mass Start
Long-distance
1. A. Nygaard
2. Ø. Fjeld
3. C. Lindvall
8.Apr
08:00
Cross-country
Ugra Ski Marathon
Result
50 km F Mass Start
Long-distance
1. O. Rotcheva
2. M. Gräfnings
3. M. Guschina
8.Apr
08:00
Cross-country
Ylläs-Levi
Result
67 km C Mass Start
Long-distance
1. P. Eliassen
2. A. Nygaard
3. S. Hoelgaard
8.Apr
08:00
Cross-country
Ugra Ski Marathon
Result
50 km F Mass Start
Long-distance
1. S. Ustiugov
2. P. Northug
3. C. Pralong
8.Apr
07:45
Cross-country
Ylläs-Levi
Result
67 km C Mass Start
Long-distance
1. K. Smutna
2. B. Norgren
3. J. Kowalczyk
7.Apr
13:00
Skicross
Chiesa in Valmalenco
Result
Skicross
World Champ Jr
S. Naeslund
L. Andersson
A. Velcic
7.Apr
13:00
Skicross
Chiesa in Valmalenco
Result
Skicross
World Champ Jr
F. Wilmsmann
Z. Belczyk
E. Mobaerg
1.Apr
12:15
Cross-country
Gålå
Result
50 km C
Nat. Championship
M. Sundby
J. Tjelle
J. Frorud
1.Apr
10:00
Cross-country
Gålå
Result
30 km C
Nat. Championship
M. Bjørgen
K. Slind
K. Harsem
1.Apr
09:00
Cross-country
Reistadløpet
Result
50 km C Mass Start
Long-distance
1. P. Eliassen
2. A. Aukland
3. S. Østensen
1.Apr
08:45
Cross-country
Reistadløpet
Result
50 km C Mass Start
Long-distance
1. J. Kowalczyk
2. M. Ishida
3. A. Slind
31.Mar
13:00
Cross-country
Gålå
Result
10 km F
Nat. Championship
A. Gløersen
M. Sundby
D. Tønseth
31.Mar
10:25
Cross-country
Gålå
Result
5 km F
Nat. Championship
M. Bjørgen
K. Slind
T. Weng
30.Mar
11:15
Cross-country
Gålå
Result
Team Sprint F
Nat. Championship
Byåsen IL
Lillehammer Skiklub
Røa IL
30.Mar
10:00
Cross-country
Gålå
Result
Team Sprint F
Nat. Championship
Nes Ski
Bul IL
IL Varden
26.Mar
10:00
Ski Jumping
Planica
Result
HS225
World Cup
1. S. Kraft
2. A. Wellinger
3. N. Kasai
25.Mar
10:00
Ski Jumping
Planica
Result
Team HS225
World Cup
1. Norway
2. Germany
3. Poland
25.Mar
09:00
Cross-country
Årefjällsloppet
Result
55 km C Mass Start
Long-distance
1. A. Aukland
2. T. Gjerdalen
3. O. Kardin
25.Mar
08:45
Cross-country
Årefjällsloppet
Result
55 km C Mass Start
Long-distance
1. B. Norgren
2. K. Smutna
3. K. Gjeitnes
24.Mar
15:00
Ski Jumping
Planica
Result
HS225
World Cup
1. S. Kraft
2. A. Wellinger
3. M. Eisenbichler
19.Mar
17:45
Cross-country
Québec
Result
15 km F Handicap
World Cup Final
1. M. Hellner
2. A. Musgrave
3. S. Røthe
19.Mar
17:00
Alpine
Aspen
Result
Slalom
World Cup
1. A. Myhrer
2. F. Neureuther
3. M. Matt
19.Mar
16:20
Cross-country
Québec
Result
10 km F Handicap
World Cup Final
1. M. Bjørgen
2. H. Weng
3. S. Nilsson
19.Mar
16:00
Alpine
Aspen
Result
Giant Slalom
World Cup
1. F. Brignone
2. S. Goggia
3. M. Bassino
19.Mar
14:15
Ski Jumping
Vikersund
Result
HS225
World Cup
1. K. Stoch
2. N. Kasai
3. M. Hayböck
19.Mar
13:30
Biathlon
Holmenkollen
Result
15 km Mass Start
World Cup
1. M. Fourcade
2. A. Rastorgujevs
3. S. Eder
19.Mar
12:15
Nordic Combined
Schonach
Result
Gundersen
World Cup
1. E. Frenzel
2. F. Braud
3. A. Watabe
19.Mar
11:15
Biathlon
Holmenkollen
Result
12.5 km Mass Start
World Cup
1. T. Eckhoff
2. G. Koukalova
3. K. Mäkäräinen
19.Mar
09:00
Ski Jumping
Chaikovsky
Result
HS140
Continental Cup
1. C. Aigner
2. R. Tarman
3. D. Huber
19.Mar Cross-country
World Cup Final
Result
Stage Race
World Cup Final
1. M. Bjørgen
2. H. Weng
3. S. Nilsson
19.Mar Ski Jumping
Vikersund
Result
Raw Air
Special Event
1. S. Kraft
2. K. Stoch
3. A. Wellinger
19.Mar Cross-country
World Cup Final
Result
Stage Race
World Cup Final
1. J. Klæbo
2. A. Harvey
3. N. Dyrhaug
18.Mar
18:00
Cross-country
Québec
Result
15 km C Mass Start
World Cup Final
1. J. Klæbo
2. N. Dyrhaug
3. A. Bessmertnykh
18.Mar
17:00
Alpine
Aspen
Result
Slalom
World Cup
1. P. Vlhova
2. M. Shiffrin
3. F. Hansdotter
18.Mar
16:15
Ski Jumping
Vikersund
Result
Team HS225
World Cup
1. Norway
2. Poland
3. Austria
18.Mar
16:00
Alpine
Aspen
Result
Giant Slalom
World Cup
1. M. Hirscher
2. F. Neureuther
3. M. Faivre
18.Mar
15:40
Cross-country
Québec
Result
10 km C Mass Start
World Cup Final
1. M. Bjørgen
2. H. Weng
3. K. Pärmäkoski
18.Mar
15:00
Biathlon
Holmenkollen
Result
12.5 km Pursuit
World Cup
1. A. Shipulin
2. M. Fourcade
3. J. Bø
18.Mar
14:00
Skicross
Sierra Nevada
Result
Skicross
World Champ
S. Naeslund
F. Smith
O. David
18.Mar
14:00
Skicross
Sierra Nevada
Result
Skicross
World Champ
V. Oehling Norberg
J. Prebble
F. Place
18.Mar
13:00
Ski Jumping
Chaikovsky
Result
HS140
Continental Cup
1. C. Schmid
2. J. Janda
3. C. Aigner
18.Mar
12:45
Biathlon
Holmenkollen
Result
10 km Pursuit
World Cup
1. M. Laukkanen
2. G. Koukalova
3. J. Braisaz
18.Mar
10:00
Nordic Combined
Schonach
Result
Gundersen
World Cup
1. E. Frenzel
2. W. Denifl
3. J. Rydzek
18.Mar
08:00
Cross-country
Birkebeinerrennet
Result
54 km C Mass Start
Long-distance
1. M. Sundby
2. P. Eliassen
3. S. Østensen
18.Mar
07:45
Cross-country
Birkebeinerrennet
Result
54 km C Mass Start
Long-distance
1. J. Kowalczyk
2. B. Norgren
3. M. Ishida
17.Mar
17:25
Cross-country
Québec
Result
Sprint F
World Cup Final
1. A. Harvey
2. F. Krogh
3. R. Jouve
17.Mar
16:45
Cross-country
Québec
Result
Sprint F
World Cup Final
1. S. Nilsson
2. M. Falla
3. H. Falk
17.Mar
16:30
Biathlon
Holmenkollen
Result
10 km Sprint
World Cup
1. J. Bø
2. M. Fourcade
3. A. Shipulin
17.Mar
14:00
Biathlon
Holmenkollen
Result
7.5 km Sprint
World Cup
1. M. Laukkanen
2. J. Braisaz
3. A. Bescond