Login

Johannes Lamparter

Season WC-Rank Races Average Avg.SJ Avg.CC Wins Podium Top 10 Top 30
2020/2021 6 (602 pts) 14 6.3 5.7 14.0 - 2 13 14
2019/2020 28 (107 pts) 10 20.3 22.8 18.8 - - - 9
2018/2019 37 (82 pts) 6 21.0 18.3 25.5 - - 1 4

Year Hills

2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16
Olympics & World Champs Victories

Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2021-03-21 Klingenthal 4 7 4 Gundersen HS140/10km
2021-03-20 Klingenthal 3 9 5 Gundersen HS140/10km
2021-03-06 WSC Oberstdorf 2-1 2 Team Sprint HS137/2x7.5km
2021-03-04 WSC Oberstdorf 1 7 Gundersen HS137/10Km
2021-02-28 WSC Oberstdorf 1-1 3 Team HS106/4x5km
2021-02-26 WSC Oberstdorf 7 4 10 Gundersen HS106/10Km
2021-02-11 WJC Lahti 1 1 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2021-02-07 Klingenthal 8 7 15 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2021-02-06 Klingenthal 10 11 16 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2021-01-31 Seefeld 6 4 12 Gundersen HS109/15Km
2021-01-30 Seefeld 7 5 16 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2021-01-29 Seefeld 6 4 17 Gundersen HS109/5Km
2021-01-17 Val di Fiemme 16 9 16 Gundersen HS104/10km
2021-01-16 Val di Fiemme 2 3-1 1 Team Sprint HS104/2x7.5km
2021-01-15 Val di Fiemme 7 4 12 Gundersen HS104/10km
2020-12-20 Ramsau 5 6 10 Gundersen HS98/10Km
2020-12-19 Ramsau 4 3 16 Gundersen HS98/10km
2020-11-29 Ruka - Kuusamo 4 3 18 Gundersen HS142/10km
2020-11-28 Ruka - Kuusamo 6 7 18 Gundersen HS142/10km
2020-11-27 Ruka - Kuusamo 2 1 21 Gundersen HS142/5km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2020-03-08 WJC Oberwiesenthal 1-3 3 Team HS105/4x5km
2020-03-04 WJC Oberwiesenthal 5 1 Gundersen HS105/10Km
2020-02-23 Trondheim 26 27 21 Gundersen HS138/10Km
2020-02-22 Trondheim 33 40 22 Gundersen HS138/10Km
2020-02-02 Seefeld 21 22 23 Gundersen HS109/15km
2020-02-01 Seefeld 16 19 11 Gundersen HS109/10km
2020-01-31 Seefeld 17 13 33 Gundersen HS109/5km
2020-01-26 Oberstdorf 14 19 9 Gundersen HS140/10km
2020-01-11 Val di Fiemme 14 9 20 Gundersen HS104/10Km
2020-01-10 Val di Fiemme 16 13 15 Gundersen HS104/10Km
2019-12-22 Ramsau 20 28 17 Gundersen HS98/10Km
2019-12-21 Ramsau 26 38 17 Gundersen HS98/10Km
2019-09-01 GP Oberhof DNS - - Gundersen HS140/10km
2019-08-31 GP Oberhof DNS - - Gundersen HS140/10km
2019-08-28 GP Klingenthal 13 17 7 Mass Start HS140/10km
2019-08-25 GP Oberwiesenthal 6 11 12 Gundersen HS106/10Km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2019-03-17 Schonach DNS 54 - Gundersen HS106/10km
2019-03-09 Holmenkollen 40 37 36 Gundersen HS134/10km
2019-02-10 Lahti 13 10 20 Gundersen HS130/10km
2019-02-09 Lahti 6 8-1 7 Team Sprint HS130/2x7.5km
2019-02-03 Klingenthal 13 15 14 Gundersen HS140/10km
2019-02-02 Klingenthal 8 1 23 Gundersen HS140/10km
2019-01-27 WJC Lahti 5 3 Gundersen HS100/10km
2019-01-25 WJC Lahti 3-3 3 Team HS100/4x5km
2019-01-23 WJC Lahti 2 11 Gundersen HS100/5km
2019-01-05 COC Klingenthal DNS 9 - Gundersen HS140/10km
2019-01-04 COC Klingenthal 3 3 28 Gundersen HS140/10km
2018-12-23 Ramsau 21 13 28 Gundersen HS98/10km
2018-12-22 Ramsau 31 34 32 Gundersen HS98/10km
2018-10-07 OPA Val di Fiemme 1 1 18 Gundersen HS106/5km
2018-10-06 OPA Val di Fiemme 4 2 14 Gundersen HS106/10km
2018-09-23 GP Planica 16 14 25 Gundersen HS140/10km
2018-09-22 GP Planica 10 6 19 Gundersen HS140/10km
2018-08-25 GP Oberstdorf 30 32 28 Gundersen HS137/10km
2018-08-24 GP Oberstdorf 26 21 31 Gundersen HS137/10km
2018-08-22 GP Villach 20 22 13 Gundersen HS108/10km
2018-08-19 GP Oberwiesenthal 29 27 32 Gundersen HS106/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2018-03-11 OPA Chaux-Neuve 1 1 20 Gundersen HS118/5km
2018-03-10 OPA Chaux-Neuve 1 2 8 Gundersen HS118/10km
2018-02-25 SE Planica 1 1-4 1 Team HS80/4x3.3km
2018-02-24 SE Planica 1 1 2 Gundersen HS102/5km
2018-02-18 OPA Baiersbronn 2 1 5 Gundersen HS90/5km
2018-02-17 OPA Baiersbronn 1 1 2 Gundersen HS90/10km
2018-02-11 COC Eisenerz 20 9 24 Gundersen HS109/10km
2018-02-10 COC Eisenerz 13 5 26 Gundersen HS109/10km
2018-02-03 WJC Kandersteg 8 7 10 Gundersen HS106/5km
2018-02-01 WJC Kandersteg 1-1 2 Team HS106/4x5km
2018-01-30 WJC Kandersteg 4 3 6 Gundersen HS106/10km
2018-01-14 OPA Schonach 3 6 9 Gundersen HS106/5km
2018-01-13 OPA Schonach 4 4 19 Gundersen HS106/10km
2017-12-17 OPA Seefeld 18 33 4 Gundersen HS109/5km
2017-12-16 OPA Seefeld 4 22 1 Gundersen HS109/10km
2017-09-24 OPA Winterberg 14 17 9 Gundersen HS87/5km
2017-09-23 OPA Winterberg 14 15 12 Gundersen HS87/10km
2017-09-10 OPA Kandersteg 7 16 13 Gundersen HS106/5km
2017-09-09 OPA Kandersteg 18 6 46 Gundersen HS106/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2017-03-12 OPA Chaux-Neuve 19 11 34 Gundersen HS118/5km
2017-03-11 OPA Chaux-Neuve 8 10 18 Gundersen HS118/10km
2017-03-05 SE Hinterzarten 1 2-3 1 Team HS77/4x3km
2017-03-04 SE Hinterzarten 9 7 12 Gundersen HS108/5km
2017-02-26 OPA Kranj 9 7 27 Gundersen HS109/5km
2017-02-25 OPA Kranj 19 10 28 Gundersen HS109/10km
2017-01-15 OPA Schonach 48 50 34 Gundersen HS106/5km
2017-01-14 OPA Schonach 17 17 28 Gundersen HS106/10km
2016-12-18 OPA Seefeld 48 52 25 Gundersen HS109/5km
2016-12-17 OPA Seefeld 38 42 27 Gundersen HS109/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2016-01-31 SE Tarvisio 10 10-3 11 Team HS65/4x3.3km
2016-01-30 SE Tarvisio 18 15 20 Gundersen HS65/4km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2021-03-06 WSC Oberstdorf 2-1 2 Team Sprint HS137/2x7.5km
2021-03-04 WSC Oberstdorf 1 7 Gundersen HS137/10Km
2021-02-28 WSC Oberstdorf 1-1 3 Team HS106/4x5km
2021-02-26 WSC Oberstdorf 7 4 10 Gundersen HS106/10Km
2021-02-11 WJC Lahti 1 1 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2020-03-08 WJC Oberwiesenthal 1-3 3 Team HS105/4x5km
2020-03-04 WJC Oberwiesenthal 5 1 Gundersen HS105/10Km
2019-01-27 WJC Lahti 5 3 Gundersen HS100/10km
2019-01-25 WJC Lahti 3-3 3 Team HS100/4x5km
2019-01-23 WJC Lahti 2 11 Gundersen HS100/5km
2018-02-03 WJC Kandersteg 8 7 10 Gundersen HS106/5km
2018-02-01 WJC Kandersteg 1-1 2 Team HS106/4x5km
2018-01-30 WJC Kandersteg 4 3 6 Gundersen HS106/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2021-03-06 WSC Oberstdorf 2-1 2 Team Sprint HS137/2x7.5km
2021-03-04 WSC Oberstdorf 1 7 Gundersen HS137/10Km
2021-02-11 WJC Lahti 1 1 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2020-03-08 WJC Oberwiesenthal 1-3 3 Team HS105/4x5km
2019-01-27 WJC Lahti 5 3 Gundersen HS100/10km
2018-10-07 OPA Val di Fiemme 1 1 18 Gundersen HS106/5km
2018-03-11 OPA Chaux-Neuve 1 1 20 Gundersen HS118/5km
2018-03-10 OPA Chaux-Neuve 1 2 8 Gundersen HS118/10km
2018-02-25 SE Planica 1 1-4 1 Team HS80/4x3.3km
2018-02-24 SE Planica 1 1 2 Gundersen HS102/5km
2018-02-17 OPA Baiersbronn 1 1 2 Gundersen HS90/10km
2018-02-01 WJC Kandersteg 1-1 2 Team HS106/4x5km
2017-03-05 SE Hinterzarten 1 2-3 1 Team HS77/4x3km

Info

Name Johannes Lamparter
Nation Austria
Born19 y (8.Nov 2001)
Results2016 - 2021
MaratonNo.109 - 793
Fantasy game $55 5874 p19.72%

World Champs Medals

Team Oberstdorf 2021
Gundersen Oberstdorf 2021
Team Oberstdorf 2021
Stats 1st T-3 T-10
World Cup Races0214
World Cup Total001

World Champs Jr Medals

Gundersen Lahti 2021
Team Oberwiesenthal 2020
Gundersen Oberwiesenthal 2020
Gundersen Lahti 2019
Team Lahti 2019
Gundersen Lahti 2019
Team Kandersteg 2018