Login

Davide Bresadola

Year Hills

2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05 2003/04 2002/03
Olympics & World Champs

Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2010-02-14 COC Kranj 43 22 46 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2010-02-13 COC Kranj DNF 16 - Gundersen HS109/10Km
2010-02-07 COC Eisenerz 22 3 42 Gundersen HS95/10Km
2010-02-06 COC Eisenerz 35 23 40 Gundersen HS95/10Km
2010-01-31 Seefeld 37 12 40 Gundersen HS100/10km
2010-01-10 Val di Fiemme 48 56 48 Gundersen HS134/10km
2010-01-09 Val di Fiemme 46 47 49 Gundersen HS134/10km
2010-01-03 Oberhof 37 38 40 Gundersen HS140/10km
2010-01-02 Oberhof 43 34 45 Gundersen HS140/10km
2009-12-18 Ramsau 58 57 56 Gundersen HS98/10km
2009-11-29 Ruka - Kuusamo 40 25 44 Gundersen HS142/10km
2009-11-28 Ruka - Kuusamo 51 37 51 Gundersen HS142/10km
2009-08-10 GP Val di Fiemme 33 5 36 Gundersen HS134/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2009-03-07 Lahti DNS - - Gundersen HS130/10km
2009-03-06 Lahti 44 8 52 Gundersen HS130/10km
2009-02-28 WSC Liberec 32 4 46 Gundersen HS134/10km
2009-02-26 WSC Liberec 7 9-4 6 Team HS134/4x5km
2009-02-08 Seefeld 35 17 35 Gundersen HS100/10km
2009-02-07 Seefeld 36 11 38 Gundersen HS100/10km
2009-01-25 COC Kranj 20 4 27 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2009-01-24 COC Kranj 9 1 23 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2009-01-18 COC Bischofshofen 47 12 51 Gundersen HS140/10km
2009-01-17 COC Bischofshofen 36 17 43 Gundersen HS140/10km
2009-01-11 Val di Fiemme 44 35 44 Gundersen HS134/10km
2009-01-10 Val di Fiemme 46 40 47 Mass Start HS134/10km
2009-01-04 COC Eisenerz 47 18 58 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2009-01-03 COC Eisenerz 48 41 48 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2008-11-30 Ruka - Kuusamo 42 19 51 Gundersen HS142/10km
2008-11-29 Ruka - Kuusamo 51 36 54 Gundersen HS142/10km
2008-08-01 GP Einsiedeln DNF 19 - Gundersen HS117/10km
2008-07-29 GP Oberstdorf 34 17 33 Gundersen HS137/15.8km
2008-07-26 GP Hinterzarten 34 26 33 Gundersen HS108/16.1km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2008-03-16 COC Pragelato 8 10 18 Sprint HS140/7.5km
2008-03-15 COC Pragelato 11 18-1 9 Team Sprint HS140/7.5km
2008-03-14 COC Pragelato 21 22 26 Gundersen HS140/15km
2008-03-09 OPA Pragelato 3 3 12 Sprint HS106/5km
2008-03-08 OPA Pragelato 6 9 16 Gundersen HS106/10km
2008-02-29 WJC Zakopane 23 22 30 Sprint HS94/5km
2008-02-28 WJC Zakopane 4 3-1 4 Team HS94/4x5km
2008-02-27 WJC Zakopane 9 9 13 Gundersen HS94/10km
2008-02-17 OPA Kranj 14 9 25 Gundersen HS109/10km
2008-02-16 OPA Kranj DNS 34 - Sprint HS109/5km
2008-01-20 COC Chaux-Neuve 46 36 44 Sprint HS100/7.5km
2008-01-19 COC Chaux-Neuve 47 26 49 Gundersen HS100/15km
2008-01-12 Val di Fiemme DNQ 39 - Gundersen HS134/15km
2007-12-22 OPA Seefeld 27 27 29 Sprint HS98/7.5km
2007-12-21 OPA Seefeld 18 38 7 Gundersen HS98/15km
2007-12-16 Ramsau 37 41 36 Hurricane SP HS98/7.5km
2007-12-15 Ramsau 40 40 40 Mass Start HS98/10km
2007-10-14 OPA Oberstdorf 69 73 50 Sprint HS100/7.5km
2007-10-13 OPA Oberstdorf 32 37 23 Gundersen HS100/15km
2007-09-02 GP Bischofshofen 43 31 48 Gundersen HS140/15km
2007-09-01 GP Berchtesgaden 21 24-2 21 Team Sprint HS98/2x7.5Km
2007-08-29 GP Val di Fiemme DNF 41 - Gundersen HS134/15km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2007-03-18 WJC Tarvisio 27 17 39 Sprint HS109/5km
2007-03-16 WJC Tarvisio 4 6-2 3 Team HS109/4x5km
2007-03-14 WJC Tarvisio 23 12 34 Gundersen HS109/10km
2007-02-25 OPA Planica 38 30 41 Gundersen HS100/10km
2007-02-24 OPA Planica 12 11 30 Sprint HS100/5km
2007-01-18 COC Val di Fiemme 57 59 59 Mass Start HS106/10km
2007-01-14 Val di Fiemme 11 12-3 11 Team HS106/4x5km
2007-01-13 Val di Fiemme 49 39 49 Mass Start HS106/10km
2006-12-21 COC Lake Placid NY 13 14-1 16 Team Mass Start HS100/2x7K
2006-12-20 COC Lake Placid NY 41 25 46 Mass Start HS100/10km
2006-12-16 COC Park City UT 31 38 30 Hurricane SP HS134/7.5km
2006-12-15 COC Park City UT 28 24 28 Sprint HS134/7.5km
2006-12-10 COC Steamboat Springs CO 32 35 29 Sprint HS127/7.5km
2006-12-09 COC Steamboat Springs CO DNF 14 - Gundersen HS127/15km
2006-10-01 OPA Oberstdorf 8 4 25 Sprint HS100/7.5km
2006-09-30 OPA Oberstdorf 5 6 17 Gundersen HS100/15km
2006-09-03 OPA Winterberg 6 4 18 Sprint HS80/7.5km
2006-09-02 OPA Winterberg 7 2 18 Gundersen HS80/15km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2006-03-05 COC Klingenthal 43 8 59 Sprint HS140/7.5km
2006-03-04 COC Klingenthal 57 4 58 Gundersen HS140/15km
2006-02-21 Torino 44 31 47 Sprint HS134/7.5km
2006-02-15 Torino DNS - - Team HS134/4x5km
2006-02-05 WJC Kranj 17 3 32 Sprint HS109/5km
2006-02-03 WJC Kranj 7 9-4 7 Team HS109/4x5km
2006-02-01 WJC Kranj 37 33 42 Gundersen HS109/10km
2006-01-17 COC Val di Fiemme 31 12 35 Mass Start HS134/10km
2006-01-15 Val di Fiemme DNS 33 - Sprint HS134/7.5km
2006-01-14 Val di Fiemme DNF - - Mass Start HS134/10km
2005-12-21 COC Lake Placid NY 47 30 49 Sprint HS134/7.5km
2005-12-20 COC Lake Placid NY DNF 54 - Gundersen HS134/15km
2005-12-17 COC Park City UT 12 3 53 Mass Start HS134/10km
2005-12-16 COC Park City UT 44 44 40 Sprint HS134/7.5km
2005-12-11 COC Steamboat Springs CO 47 32 54 Sprint HS127/7.5km
2005-12-10 COC Steamboat Springs CO DNF 42 - Gundersen HS127/15km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2005-03-26 WJC Rovaniemi 22 15 30 Sprint HS100/5km
2005-03-24 WJC Rovaniemi 12 11-3 13 Team Mass Start HS100/4x5km
2005-03-22 WJC Rovaniemi 36 28 44 Gundersen HS100/10km
2005-02-06 COC Karpacz 47 5 51 Sprint HS94/7.5km
2005-02-05 COC Karpacz DNF 35 - Gundersen HS94/15km
2005-01-14 COC Val di Fiemme 52 44 59 Mass Start HS134/10km
2005-01-13 COC Val di Fiemme 15 13-2 17 Team Mass Start HS134/3x5km
2005-01-09 COC Pragelato 57 52 57 Sprint HS140/7.5km
2005-01-08 COC Pragelato DNS 29 - Gundersen HS140/15km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2004-02-08 WJC Stryn 43 23 49 Sprint K90/5km
2004-02-04 WJC Stryn 44 34 52 Gundersen K90/10km
2004-01-10 COC Villach 51 19 62 Sprint K90/7.5km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2003-02-09 WJC Solleftea 54 24 55 Sprint K107/5km
2003-02-07 WJC Solleftea 13 13-2 12 Team Mass Start K107/4x5km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2009-02-28 WSC Liberec 32 4 46 Gundersen HS134/10km
2009-02-26 WSC Liberec 7 9-4 6 Team HS134/4x5km
2008-02-29 WJC Zakopane 23 22 30 Sprint HS94/5km
2008-02-28 WJC Zakopane 4 3-1 4 Team HS94/4x5km
2008-02-27 WJC Zakopane 9 9 13 Gundersen HS94/10km
2007-03-18 WJC Tarvisio 27 17 39 Sprint HS109/5km
2007-03-16 WJC Tarvisio 4 6-2 3 Team HS109/4x5km
2007-03-14 WJC Tarvisio 23 12 34 Gundersen HS109/10km
2006-02-21 Torino 44 31 47 Sprint HS134/7.5km
2006-02-15 Torino DNS - - Team HS134/4x5km
2006-02-05 WJC Kranj 17 3 32 Sprint HS109/5km
2006-02-03 WJC Kranj 7 9-4 7 Team HS109/4x5km
2006-02-01 WJC Kranj 37 33 42 Gundersen HS109/10km
2005-03-26 WJC Rovaniemi 22 15 30 Sprint HS100/5km
2005-03-24 WJC Rovaniemi 12 11-3 13 Team Mass Start HS100/4x5km
2005-03-22 WJC Rovaniemi 36 28 44 Gundersen HS100/10km
2004-02-08 WJC Stryn 43 23 49 Sprint K90/5km
2004-02-04 WJC Stryn 44 34 52 Gundersen K90/10km
2003-02-09 WJC Solleftea 54 24 55 Sprint K107/5km
2003-02-07 WJC Solleftea 13 13-2 12 Team Mass Start K107/4x5km

Info

Name Davide Bresadola
Nation Italy
Born33 y (10.Sep 1988)
Results2003 - 2010
MaratonNo.661 -