Login

Samuel Mraz

Year Hills

2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14
Olympics & World Champs Victories

Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2021-03-14 COC Nizhniy Tagil 23 26 13 Gundersen HS97/15Km
2021-03-13 COC Nizhniy Tagil 18 25 14 Mass Start HS97/10km
2021-03-12 COC Nizhniy Tagil 12 14 14 Gundersen HS97/5Km
2021-02-07 COC Lahti 27 30 32 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2021-02-06 COC Lahti DNF 28 - Gundersen HS100/10Km
2021-01-24 COC Eisenerz 16 19 22 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2021-01-23 COC Eisenerz 22 30 16 Gundersen HS109/10km
2021-01-22 COC Eisenerz 24 19 39 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2021-01-17 COC Klingenthal 14 21 16 Gundersen HS140/10Km
2021-01-16 COC Klingenthal 23 25 23 Gundersen HS100/5Km
2021-01-15 COC Klingenthal 22 22 28 Gundersen HS140/5Km
2020-12-13 COC Park City UT 10 14 10 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2020-12-13 COC Park City UT 8 13 5 Mass Start HS100/10km
2020-12-11 COC Park City UT 14 15 8 Gundersen HS100/10Km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2020-03-12 COC Nizhniy Tagil 7 14 6 Gundersen HS97/15Km
2020-03-11 COC Nizhniy Tagil 5 8 8 Gundersen HS97/10Km
2020-03-08 COC Lahti 11 12 12 Gundersen HS130/10Km
2020-03-07 COC Lahti 9 11 9 Gundersen HS130/10Km
2020-02-23 COC Eisenerz 27 58 9 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2020-02-22 COC Eisenerz 25 49 15 Mass Start HS109/10Km
2020-02-02 COC Planica 25 37 11 Gundersen HS138/10Km
2020-02-01 COC Planica 29 48 17 Gundersen HS138/10Km
2020-01-26 COC Rena 17 38 5 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2020-01-25 COC Rena 10 28 5 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2020-01-19 COC Klingenthal 29 37 19 Gundersen HS106/10Km
2020-01-18 COC Klingenthal 27 37 19 Gundersen HS106/10Km
2020-01-12 COC Oberwiesenthal 31 44 12 Gundersen HS105/10Km
2020-01-11 COC Oberwiesenthal 16 23 18 Gundersen HS105/10Km
2019-12-15 COC Salt Lake City UT 19 25 15 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2019-12-14 COC Salt Lake City UT 14 23 10 Mass Start HS100/10Km
2019-12-13 COC Salt Lake City UT 19 29 12 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2019-09-08 GP Planica 33 48 22 Gundersen HS138/10Km
2019-09-07 GP Planica 37 41 29 Gundersen HS138/10Km
2019-09-04 GP Tschagguns 20 16 19 Gundersen HS108/10Km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2019-03-10 COC Nizhniy Tagil 31 40 16 Gundersen HS100/15Km
2019-03-09 COC Nizhniy Tagil 28 31 30 Mass Start HS100/10km
2019-03-08 COC Nizhniy Tagil 30 32 20 Gundersen HS100/5Km
2019-02-17 COC Rena 21 23 15 Gundersen HS111/10km
2019-02-16 COC Rena 23 21 27 Gundersen HS111/10km
2019-02-10 COC Eisenerz 9 23 4 Gundersen HS109/10km
2019-02-08 COC Eisenerz 21 34 9 Gundersen HS109/10km
2019-01-27 COC Planica 7 11 7 Gundersen HS139/10km
2019-01-26 COC Planica 11 12 12 Gundersen HS139/10km
2019-01-13 COC Ruka - Kuusamo 3 4-3 1 Team HS142/4x5km
2019-01-12 COC Ruka - Kuusamo 21 27 15 Mass Start HS142/10km
2019-01-11 COC Ruka - Kuusamo 18 23 11 Gundersen HS142/10km
2019-01-05 COC Klingenthal 27 31 21 Gundersen HS140/10km
2019-01-04 COC Klingenthal 25 38 15 Gundersen HS140/10km
2018-12-20 COC Park City UT 18 17 17 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2018-12-19 COC Park City UT 24 11 23 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2018-12-15 COC Steamboat Springs CO 31 41 25 Gundersen HS75/10Km
2018-12-14 COC Steamboat Springs CO 29 43 17 Gundersen HS75/10Km
2018-09-22 GP Planica 25 18 30 Gundersen HS140/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2018-03-11 COC Nizhniy Tagil 20 20 25 Gundersen HS100/15km
2018-03-10 COC Nizhniy Tagil 12 9 22 Mass Start HS100/10km
2018-03-09 COC Nizhniy Tagil 23 32 23 Gundersen HS100/10km
2018-02-11 COC Eisenerz 26 22 28 Gundersen HS109/10km
2018-02-10 COC Eisenerz 12 7 21 Gundersen HS109/10km
2018-02-04 COC Planica 10 9 22 Gundersen HS139/10km
2018-02-03 COC Planica 14 4 26 Gundersen HS139/10km
2018-01-14 OPA Schonach 2 3 10 Gundersen HS106/5km
2018-01-13 OPA Schonach 8 8 16 Gundersen HS106/10km
2017-12-17 OPA Seefeld 6 13 21 Gundersen HS109/5km
2017-12-16 OPA Seefeld 6 8 8 Gundersen HS109/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2017-03-12 OPA Chaux-Neuve 7 13 4 Gundersen HS118/5km
2017-03-11 OPA Chaux-Neuve 5 5 17 Gundersen HS118/10km
2017-02-26 OPA Kranj 22 24 10 Gundersen HS109/5km
2017-02-25 OPA Kranj 8 8 20 Gundersen HS109/10km
2017-02-12 COC Eisenerz 26 21 27 Gundersen HS109/10km
2017-02-11 COC Eisenerz 34 17 37 Gundersen HS109/10km
2017-02-02 WJC Park City UT 4-1 1 Team HS100/4x5 Km
2017-01-31 WJC Park City UT 26 22 28 Gundersen HS100/10km
2017-01-15 OPA Schonach 13 12 17 Gundersen HS106/5km
2017-01-14 OPA Schonach 9 14 12 Gundersen HS106/10km
2016-12-18 OPA Seefeld 11 19 9 Gundersen HS109/5km
2016-12-17 OPA Seefeld 20 48 8 Gundersen HS109/10km
2016-10-02 OPA Hinterzarten 6 34 - Gundersen HS108/10km
2016-10-01 OPA Hinterzarten 10 15 36 Gundersen HS108/5km
2016-09-18 OPA Winterberg 10 26 8 Gundersen HS87/5km
2016-09-17 OPA Winterberg 4 25 3 Gundersen HS87/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2016-03-13 OPA Baiersbronn 18 29 9 Gundersen HS85/5km
2016-03-12 OPA Baiersbronn 4 4 10 Gundersen HS85/10km
2016-03-06 COC Chaux-Neuve 33 37 28 Gundersen HS118/10Km
2016-03-05 COC Chaux-Neuve 19 22 14 Gundersen HS118/10Km
2016-02-26 WJC Rasnov 3-3 1 Team HS100/4x5Km
2016-02-23 WJC Rasnov 9 18 11 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2016-02-14 COC Ramsau 17 14 24 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2016-02-13 COC Ramsau 23 22 33 Gundersen HS109/10Km
2016-01-17 OPA Oberwiesenthal 16 23 12 Gundersen HS106/5km
2016-01-16 OPA Oberwiesenthal 4 11 4 Gundersen HS106/10km
2015-12-19 OPA Seefeld 10 8 16 Gundersen HS109/10km
2015-09-27 OPA Hinterzarten 16 25 11 Gundersen HS108/5km
2015-09-26 OPA Hinterzarten 17 25 12 Gundersen HS108/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2015-03-08 OPA Chaux-Neuve 12 14 11 Gundersen HS118/5km
2015-03-07 OPA Chaux-Neuve 10 9 19 Gundersen HS118/10km
2015-02-22 SE Seefeld 2 5-4 2 Team HS75/4x3.3km
2015-02-21 SE Seefeld 2 9 3 Gundersen HS75/6km
2015-02-15 OPA Kranj 29 28 24 Gundersen HS109/5km
2015-02-14 OPA Kranj 17 25 18 Gundersen HS109/10km
2015-01-30 EYOF Tschagguns 3 8 Gundersen HS108/5Km
2015-01-28 EYOF Tschagguns 6-3 1 Team HS108/4x5Km
2015-01-26 EYOF Tschagguns 5 9 Gundersen HS108/10Km
2015-01-18 OPA Oberwiesenthal 10 10 21 Gundersen HS106/5km
2015-01-17 OPA Oberwiesenthal 26 34 17 Gundersen HS106/10km
2015-01-06 OPA Seefeld 15 14 24 Gundersen HS109/5km
2015-01-05 OPA Seefeld 24 35 21 Gundersen HS109/10km
2014-09-28 OPA Tschagguns 14 9 32 Gundersen HS108/5km
2014-09-27 OPA Tschagguns 11 9 24 Gundersen HS108/10km
2014-09-07 OPA Winterberg 45 37 45 Gundersen HS87/5km
2014-09-06 OPA Winterberg 5 6 11 Gundersen HS87/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2014-03-09 OPA Chaux-Neuve 50 53 35 Gundersen HS118/5km
2014-03-08 OPA Chaux-Neuve 36 34 42 Gundersen HS118/10km
2013-12-15 OPA Seefeld 43 50 32 Gundersen HS109/5km
2013-12-14 OPA Seefeld 48 51 41 Gundersen HS109/10km
2013-09-29 OPA Oberwiesenthal 47 31 56 Gundersen HS106/5km
2013-09-28 OPA Oberwiesenthal 41 38 38 Gundersen HS106/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2017-02-02 WJC Park City UT 4-1 1 Team HS100/4x5 Km
2017-01-31 WJC Park City UT 26 22 28 Gundersen HS100/10km
2016-02-26 WJC Rasnov 3-3 1 Team HS100/4x5Km
2016-02-23 WJC Rasnov 9 18 11 Gundersen HS100/10Km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2017-02-02 WJC Park City UT 4-1 1 Team HS100/4x5 Km
2016-02-26 WJC Rasnov 3-3 1 Team HS100/4x5Km
2015-01-28 EYOF Tschagguns 6-3 1 Team HS108/4x5Km

Info

Name Samuel Mraz
Nation Austria
Born22 y (2.Jul 1998)
Results2014 - 2021

World Champs Jr Medals

Team Park City UT 2017
Team Rasnov 2016