Login

Luca Gianmoena

Year Hills

2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10
Olympics & World Champs

Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2019-03-10 COC Nizhniy Tagil 43 49 36 Gundersen HS100/15Km
2019-03-09 COC Nizhniy Tagil 42 45 41 Mass Start HS100/10km
2019-03-08 COC Nizhniy Tagil 46 51 36 Gundersen HS100/5Km
2019-02-17 COC Rena 34 42 16 Gundersen HS111/10km
2019-02-16 COC Rena 37 46 21 Gundersen HS111/10km
2019-02-10 COC Eisenerz 40 50 33 Gundersen HS109/10km
2019-02-09 COC Eisenerz 6 9-2 4 Team HS109/4x5km
2019-02-08 COC Eisenerz 41 50 29 Gundersen HS109/10km
2019-01-27 COC Planica 34 40 22 Gundersen HS139/10km
2019-01-26 COC Planica 22 35 15 Gundersen HS139/10km
2019-01-05 COC Klingenthal DNS 52 - Gundersen HS140/10km
2019-01-04 COC Klingenthal 49 50 38 Gundersen HS140/10km
2018-09-22 GP Planica 39 39 31 Gundersen HS140/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2018-03-11 COC Nizhniy Tagil 44 49 34 Gundersen HS100/15km
2018-03-10 COC Nizhniy Tagil 37 47 24 Mass Start HS100/10km
2018-03-09 COC Nizhniy Tagil 31 47 13 Gundersen HS100/10km
2018-02-11 COC Eisenerz 35 49 17 Gundersen HS109/10km
2018-02-10 COC Eisenerz 31 49 9 Gundersen HS109/10km
2018-02-04 COC Planica 26 32 16 Gundersen HS139/10km
2018-02-03 COC Planica 24 33 10 Gundersen HS139/10km
2018-01-21 COC Rena 39 44 17 Gundersen HS111/10km
2018-01-20 COC Rena 34 41 13 Gundersen HS111/10km
2018-01-07 COC Klingenthal 43 65 26 Gundersen HS140/10km
2018-01-05 COC Klingenthal 62 65 56 Gundersen HS140/5km
2017-12-17 COC Steamboat Springs CO 25 34 18 Gundersen HS75/10km
2017-12-16 COC Steamboat Springs CO 28 35 21 Gundersen HS75/10km
2017-12-15 COC Steamboat Springs CO 27 33 27 Gundersen HS75/10km
2017-10-01 GP Planica 50 51 35 Gundersen HS140/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2017-03-12 OPA Chaux-Neuve 12 30 3 Gundersen HS118/5km
2017-03-11 OPA Chaux-Neuve 25 27 22 Gundersen HS118/10km
2017-02-26 OPA Kranj 7 21 4 Gundersen HS109/5km
2017-02-25 OPA Kranj 20 36 8 Gundersen HS109/10km
2017-02-19 COC Planica 42 49 30 Gundersen HS139/10km
2017-02-18 COC Planica 40 47 32 Gundersen HS139/10km
2017-02-04 WJC Park City UT 34 32 33 Gundersen HS100/5km
2017-02-02 WJC Park City UT 9 10-4 8 Team HS100/4x5 Km
2017-01-31 WJC Park City UT 45 43 46 Gundersen HS100/10km
2017-01-15 OPA Schonach 30 42 16 Gundersen HS106/5km
2017-01-14 OPA Schonach 5 11 10 Gundersen HS106/10km
2016-12-18 OPA Seefeld 30 44 15 Gundersen HS109/5km
2016-12-17 OPA Seefeld 26 44 15 Gundersen HS109/10km
2016-10-02 OPA Hinterzarten 39 49 - Gundersen HS108/10km
2016-10-01 OPA Hinterzarten 46 60 11 Gundersen HS108/5km
2016-09-18 OPA Winterberg 23 28 20 Gundersen HS87/5km
2016-09-17 OPA Winterberg 20 28 22 Gundersen HS87/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2016-03-13 OPA Baiersbronn 17 37 3 Gundersen HS85/5km
2016-03-12 OPA Baiersbronn 21 32 15 Gundersen HS85/10km
2016-02-26 WJC Rasnov 9 11-1 8 Team HS100/4x5Km
2016-02-25 WJC Rasnov 36 42 25 Gundersen HS100/5Km
2016-02-23 WJC Rasnov 24 38 14 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2016-02-14 OPA Planica 20 46 3 Gundersen HS109/5km
2016-02-13 OPA Planica 16 46 5 Gundersen HS109/10km
2016-01-17 OPA Oberwiesenthal 47 63 9 Gundersen HS106/5km
2016-01-16 OPA Oberwiesenthal 32 50 15 Gundersen HS106/10km
2015-12-20 OPA Seefeld 53 58 20 Gundersen HS109/5km
2015-12-19 OPA Seefeld 41 44 40 Gundersen HS109/10km
2015-09-27 OPA Hinterzarten 13 13 19 Gundersen HS108/5km
2015-09-26 OPA Hinterzarten DNF 58 - Gundersen HS108/10km
2015-09-13 OPA Winterberg 16 19 23 Gundersen HS87/5km
2015-09-12 OPA Winterberg 21 21 23 Gundersen HS87/10km
2015-08-30 GP Oberwiesenthal 42 34 42 Gundersen HS106/10km
2015-08-29 GP Oberwiesenthal 20 24-2 20 Team Sprint HS106/2x7.5Km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2015-03-08 OPA Chaux-Neuve 14 15 16 Gundersen HS118/5km
2015-03-07 OPA Chaux-Neuve 27 37 23 Gundersen HS118/10km
2015-02-22 COC Klingenthal 43 43 44 Gundersen HS140/10km
2015-02-21 COC Klingenthal 14 16-1 12 Team Sprint HS140/2x7.5km
2015-02-15 OPA Kranj 13 17 18 Gundersen HS109/5km
2015-02-14 OPA Kranj 21 20 22 Gundersen HS109/10km
2015-02-06 WJC Almaty 29 33 25 Gundersen HS100/5Km
2015-02-04 WJC Almaty 26 32 26 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2015-01-25 COC Planica 35 32 35 Gundersen HS139/10Km
2015-01-24 COC Planica 37 25 41 Gundersen HS139/10Km
2015-01-18 OPA Oberwiesenthal 17 20 15 Gundersen HS106/5km
2015-01-17 OPA Oberwiesenthal 25 19 26 Gundersen HS106/10km
2015-01-06 OPA Seefeld 17 11 28 Gundersen HS109/5km
2015-01-05 OPA Seefeld 31 25 32 Gundersen HS109/10km
2014-09-28 OPA Tschagguns 45 50 31 Gundersen HS108/5km
2014-09-27 OPA Tschagguns 46 57 40 Gundersen HS108/10km
2014-09-07 OPA Winterberg 43 24 47 Gundersen HS87/5km
2014-09-06 OPA Winterberg 34 37 33 Gundersen HS87/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2014-03-02 SE Gerardmer 5 8-1 4 Team HS72/4x3.3km
2014-03-01 SE Gerardmer 7 7 6 Gundersen HS72/6km
2014-02-09 OPA Kranj 40 47 29 Gundersen HS109/5km
2014-02-08 OPA Kranj 28 37 20 Gundersen HS109/10km
2014-02-02 WJC Val di Fiemme 8 8-2 7 Team HS106/4x5Km
2014-02-01 WJC Val di Fiemme 34 41 24 Gundersen HS106/5Km
2014-01-30 WJC Val di Fiemme 33 40 24 Gundersen HS106/10Km
2014-01-12 OPA Val di Fiemme 29 34 25 Gundersen HS106/5km
2014-01-11 OPA Val di Fiemme 36 33 32 Gundersen HS106/10km
2013-12-15 OPA Seefeld 47 52 30 Gundersen HS109/5km
2013-12-14 OPA Seefeld 52 63 43 Gundersen HS109/10km
2013-09-29 OPA Oberwiesenthal 55 54 55 Gundersen HS106/5km
2013-09-28 OPA Oberwiesenthal 46 58 40 Gundersen HS106/10km
2013-09-08 OPA Winterberg 52 42 55 Gundersen HS87/5km
2013-09-07 OPA Winterberg DNF 57 - Gundersen HS87/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2013-03-03 OPA Chaux-Neuve 36 41 31 Gundersen HS118/5km
2013-03-02 OPA Chaux-Neuve 33 34 34 Gundersen HS118/10km
2013-02-03 OPA Kranj 40 43 28 Gundersen HS106/5km
2013-02-02 OPA Kranj 41 46 38 Gundersen HS106/10km
2013-01-26 WJC Liberec 12 11-3 11 Team HS100/4x5km
2013-01-25 WJC Liberec 50 51 44 Gundersen HS100/5km
2013-01-23 WJC Liberec 54 54 51 Gundersen HS100/10km
2013-01-13 OPA Planica 46 55 43 Gundersen HS109/5km
2013-01-12 OPA Planica 47 46 46 Gundersen HS109/10km
2012-12-16 OPA Seefeld 52 54 42 Gundersen HS109/10km
2012-12-15 OPA Seefeld 49 49 48 Gundersen HS109/10km
2012-09-30 OPA Oberstdorf 51 46 49 Gundersen HS106/5km
2012-09-29 OPA Oberstdorf 52 53 52 Gundersen HS106/10km
2012-09-09 OPA Winterberg 39 41 44 Gundersen HS87/5km
2012-09-08 OPA Winterberg DNF 36 - Gundersen HS87/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2012-02-26 SE Kranj 9 11-2 9 Team HS66/4x3.3km
2012-02-25 SE Kranj 16 22 14 Gundersen HS66/5km
2012-02-05 OPA Kranj 63 63 60 Gundersen HS109/10km
2012-02-04 OPA Kranj 55 60 55 Gundersen HS109/10km
2011-09-11 OPA Winterberg DNF 70 - Gundersen HS87/5km
2011-09-10 OPA Winterberg DNF 73 - Gundersen HS87/10km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2011-02-27 SE Baiersbronn 12 13-4 11 Team HS90/4x3.3km
2011-02-26 SE Baiersbronn 23 25 18 Gundersen HS90/5km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2010-03-06 SE Eisenerz 27 27 25 Gundersen HS100/5km
Date What Host Pos SJ-pos CC-Pos Discipline
2017-02-04 WJC Park City UT 34 32 33 Gundersen HS100/5km
2017-02-02 WJC Park City UT 9 10-4 8 Team HS100/4x5 Km
2017-01-31 WJC Park City UT 45 43 46 Gundersen HS100/10km
2016-02-26 WJC Rasnov 9 11-1 8 Team HS100/4x5Km
2016-02-25 WJC Rasnov 36 42 25 Gundersen HS100/5Km
2016-02-23 WJC Rasnov 24 38 14 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2015-02-06 WJC Almaty 29 33 25 Gundersen HS100/5Km
2015-02-04 WJC Almaty 26 32 26 Gundersen HS100/10Km
2014-02-02 WJC Val di Fiemme 8 8-2 7 Team HS106/4x5Km
2014-02-01 WJC Val di Fiemme 34 41 24 Gundersen HS106/5Km
2014-01-30 WJC Val di Fiemme 33 40 24 Gundersen HS106/10Km
2013-01-26 WJC Liberec 12 11-3 11 Team HS100/4x5km
2013-01-25 WJC Liberec 50 51 44 Gundersen HS100/5km
2013-01-23 WJC Liberec 54 54 51 Gundersen HS100/10km

Info

Name Luca Gianmoena
Nation Italy
Born23 y (16.Nov 1997)
Results2010 - 2019