Login

Nizhniy Tagil

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 162 Bernhard Flaschberger 1996 Austria 213.6
2 128 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 212.5
3 223 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 208.0
4 227 Go Sonehara 1993 Japan 206.0
5 304 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 204.2
6 39 Tobias Simon 1992 Germany 200.0
7 411 Hugo Buffard 1994 France 199.6
8 419 Hidefumi Denda 1997 Japan 197.9
9 711 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 197.7
10 116 Aguri Shimizu 1992 Japan 196.6
11 1021 Florian Dagn 1999 Austria 193.4
12 922 Samuel Mraz 1998 Austria 192.7
13 1615 Martin Hahn 1997 Germany 189.4
14 219 Thomas Wolfgang Jöbstl 1995 Austria 188.5
15 1815 David Welde 1994 Germany 188.3
15 829 Leif Torbjørn Næsvold 1998 Norway 188.3
17 2014 Viacheslav Barkov 1992 Russia 187.9
18 247 Stephen Schumann 2000 USA 187.2
19 2313 Vitalii Ivanov 1998 Russia 186.7
20 297 Wille Karhumaa 2000 Finland 185.2
21 2720 Marc Luis Rainer 1999 Austria 183.2
21 3311 Samir Mastiev 1993 Russia 183.2
23 395 Lars Buraas 1995 Norway 181.5
24 1332 Lars Ivar Skårset 1998 Norway 179.1
25 637 Edgar Vallet 2000 France 178.2
26 3815 Ryota Yamamoto 1997 Japan 178.1
27 2825 Julian Schmid 1999 Germany 177.5
28 3126 Jussi Salo 1991 Finland 175.6
29 1930 Thomas Rettenegger 2000 Austria 174.9
30 1236 Atte Kettunen 2000 Finland 174.7
31 4022 Jared Shumate 1999 USA 174.3
32 2531 Tim Kopp 1999 Germany 171.4
33 4615 Kodai Kimura 2001 Japan 170.3
34 3532 Leon Sarc 1996 Slovenia 166.9
35 1539 Gašper Brecl 1999 Slovenia 165.9
35 3732 Dmitry Gelvig 1998 Russia 165.9
37 4724 Luca Gianmoena 1997 Italy 162.0
38 3438 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy 161.8
39 1447 Olli Salmela 1994 Finland 154.5
40 3640 Martin Zeman 1993 Czech Republic 154.3
41 2643 Anton Schlütter 1997 Germany 152.9
42 3242 Grant Andrews 1997 USA 152.1
43 4544 Ozbej Jelen 2000 Slovenia 135.4
44 4445 Simen Tiller 1995 Norway 134.5
45 5132 Stepan Vlasov 1999 Russia 129.3
46 4941 Beckett Ledger 2000 USA 124.9
47 4348 Ivan Konoplev 1998 Russia 122.0
48 4846 Chingiz Rakparov 1995 Kazakhstan 120.3
49 4250 Matevž Malovrh 1999 Slovenia 108.6
50 553 Christian Deuschl 1997 Austria 89.0
51 5049 Eldar Orussayev 1994 Kazakhstan 82.8
52 5252 Tucker Hoefler 1998 USA 61.5
53 5351 Danil Glukhov 2000 Kazakhstan 50.4
54 5454 Vyacheslav Bochkarev 1996 Kazakhstan 8.8
DNF Terence Weber 1996 Germany
DNF Alexander Pashaev 1997 Russia

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Mass Start HS100/10km
Host Nizhniy Tagil
Nation Russia
Date Saturday 10.Mar, 2018
Calendar 2017/2018