Login

Klingenthal

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 73 Antoine Gérard 1995 France 12:00.2 12:00.2
2 132 Sindre Ure Søtvik 1992 Norway 12:07.3 + 07.1
3 91 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 12:10.0 + 09.8
4 67 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 12:10.7 + 10.5
5 324 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 12:16.4 + 16.2
6 243 Harald Johnas Riiber 1995 Norway 12:19.9 + 19.7
7 428 Espen Bjørnstad 1993 Norway 12:27.4 + 27.2
8 114 François Braud 1986 France 12:35.5 + 35.3
9 548 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 12:46.7 + 46.5
10 1210 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 12:53.9 + 53.7
11 845 Luis Lehnert 2000 Germany 13:09.8 + 01:09.6
12 1719 Tobias Simon 1992 Germany 13:14.9 + 01:14.7
13 1820 Florian Dagn 1999 Austria 13:16.1 + 01:15.9
14 1627 Jasper Good 1996 USA 13:17.1 + 01:16.9
15 1037 Anton Schlütter 1997 Germany 13:19.5 + 01:19.3
16 1925 Go Sonehara 1993 Japan 13:19.6 + 01:19.4
17 239 David Welde 1994 Germany 13:22.8 + 01:22.6
18 2115 Hidefumi Denda 1997 Japan 13:26.3 + 01:26.1
19 2018 Ben Loomis 1998 USA 13:26.4 + 01:26.2
20 1340 Christian Deuschl 1997 Austria 13:26.5 + 01:26.3
21 1539 Ondřej Pažout 1998 Czech Republic 13:26.7 + 01:26.5
22 2214 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 13:27.8 + 01:27.6
23 2316 Kodai Kimura 2001 Japan 13:34.5 + 01:34.3
24 2626 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia 13:52.7 + 01:52.5
25 432 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 13:85.3 + 02:25.1
26 3211 Paweł Słowiok 1992 Poland 14:00.7 + 02:00.5
27 1363 Simen Kvarstad 2000 Norway 14:03.2 + 02:03.0
28 3312 Constantin Schnurr 1998 Germany 14:04.7 + 02:04.5
29 416 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 14:11.7 + 02:11.5
30 3034 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 14:16.6 + 02:16.4
31 2938 Einar Lurås Oftebro 1998 Norway 14:16.6 + 02:16.4
32 3142 LukᚠDaněk 1997 Czech Republic 14:29.4 + 02:29.2
33 2754 Dominik Terzer 1999 Austria 14:29.4 + 02:29.2
34 3731 Jan Vytrval 1998 Czech Republic 14:31.1 + 02:30.9
35 3636 Aaron Kostner 1999 Italy 14:32.2 + 02:32.0
36 3929 Julian Schmid 1999 Germany 14:34.7 + 02:34.5
37 3444 Nick Siegemund 2000 Germany 14:35.4 + 02:35.2
38 4223 Aguri Shimizu 1992 Japan 14:35.9 + 02:35.7
39 3545 Wendelin Thannheimer 1999 Germany 14:36.8 + 02:36.6
40 2858 Timofey Borisov 1993 Russia 14:39.4 + 02:39.2
41 555 Adam Cieślar 1992 Poland 14:42.9 + 02:42.7
42 518 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 14:44.4 + 02:44.2
43 4041 Wille Karhumaa 2000 Finland 14:46.3 + 02:46.1
44 4917 Martin Hahn 1997 Germany 14:53.6 + 02:53.4
45 4533 Stephen Schumann 2000 USA 14:54.5 + 02:54.3
46 5420 Viktor Pasichnyk 1992 Ukraine 15:01.1 + 03:00.9
47 3855 Ben Berend 1995 USA 15:02.8 + 03:02.6
48 4735 Vitalii Ivanov 1998 Russia 15:04.8 + 03:04.6
49 5722 Truls Sønstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 15:21.8 + 03:21.6
50 4851 Andreas Ilves 2000 Estonia 15:23.2 + 03:23.0
51 4459 Konstantin Abramov 1997 Russia 15:25.8 + 03:25.6
52 5350 Atte Kettunen 2000 Finland 15:27.4 + 03:27.2
53 4660 Simon Hüttel 1999 Germany 15:30.1 + 03:29.9
54 5649 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 15:32.9 + 03:32.7
55 6413 Han-Hendrik Piho 1993 Estonia 15:38.7 + 03:38.5
56 6330 Thomas Wolfgang Jöbstl 1995 Austria 15:45.8 + 03:45.6
57 6247 Je-Un Park 1993 South Korea 15:49.1 + 03:48.9
58 5852 Martin Zeman 1993 Czech Republic 15:54.4 + 03:54.2
59 5853 Tom Lubitz 1995 Germany 15:54.9 + 03:54.7
60 6062 Dmytro Mazurchuk 1999 Ukraine 16:14.5 + 04:14.3
61 5068 Otto Niittykoski 2001 Finland 16:23.2 + 04:23.0
62 6556 Luca Gianmoena 1997 Italy 16:32.1 + 04:31.9
63 6167 Matevž Malovrh 1999 Slovenia 16:48.5 + 04:48.3
64 6661 Jussi Salo 1991 Finland 16:50.8 + 04:50.6
65 6757 Ryota Yamamoto 1997 Japan 16:57.6 + 04:57.4
66 6866 Nathaniel Mah 1995 Canada 17:38.5 + 05:38.3
67 6964 Gašper Brecl 1999 Slovenia 17:45.1 + 05:44.9
68 7065 Chingiz Rakparov 1995 Kazakhstan 18:02.1 + 06:01.9
DSQ Jens Lurås Oftebro 2000 Norway
DSQ Eldar Orussayev 1994 Kazakhstan
DSQ Manuel Einkemmer 2001 Austria
DNS 25 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland
DNS 52 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS140/5km
Host Klingenthal
Nation Germany
Date Friday 5.Jan, 2018
Calendar 2017/2018