Login

Klingenthal

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 124 Tobias Simon 1992 Germany 23:22.0 23:22.0
2 225 Go Yamamoto 1995 Japan 23:32.1 + 10.1
3 139 Thomas Wolfgang Jöbstl 1995 Austria 24:00.3 + 38.3
4 332 Ondřej Pažout 1998 Czech Republic 24:04.4 + 42.4
5 1315 Matti Herola 1993 Finland 24:09.4 + 47.4
6 1516 Sindre Ure Søtvik 1992 Norway 24:11.7 + 49.7
7 1517 Go Sonehara 1993 Japan 24:14.2 + 52.2
8 1023 Ben Loomis 1998 USA 24:20.0 + 58.0
9 630 Florian Dagn 1999 Austria 24:23.7 + 01:01.7
10 833 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 24:31.7 + 01:09.7
11 352 Michael Dünkel 1989 Germany 24:32.4 + 01:10.4
12 304 Noa Ian Mraz 1996 Austria 24:33.5 + 01:11.5
13 314 Jim Härtull 1990 Finland 24:37.5 + 01:15.5
14 2210 Jussi Salo 1991 Finland 24:40.0 + 01:18.0
15 336 Viktor Pasichnyk 1992 Ukraine 24:41.2 + 01:19.2
16 318 Tom Lubitz 1995 Germany 24:42.2 + 01:20.2
17 2312 Thomas Kjelbotn 1986 Norway 24:42.7 + 01:20.7
18 2511 Philipp Blaurock 1991 Germany 24:46.2 + 01:24.2
19 442 Simon Hüttel 1999 Germany 24:52.2 + 01:30.2
20 2914 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 24:55.0 + 01:33.0
21 2121 Justin Moczarski 1998 Germany 24:59.1 + 01:37.1
22 2719 Martin Zeman 1993 Czech Republic 25:02.1 + 01:40.1
23 501 Hugo Buffard 1994 France 25:03.3 + 01:41.3
24 543 Hisaki Nagamine 1997 Japan 25:06.3 + 01:44.3
25 1735 Ben Berend 1995 USA 25:07.9 + 01:45.9
26 2026 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 25:10.9 + 01:48.9
27 3913 David Welde 1994 Germany 25:26.0 + 02:04.0
28 1841 Fabian Steindl 1994 Austria 25:36.8 + 02:14.8
29 3821 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy 25:38.1 + 02:16.1
30 751 Christian Deuschl 1997 Austria 25:40.7 + 02:18.7
31 1939 Yuto Nakamura 1997 Japan 25:41.1 + 02:19.1
32 1149 Jonas Welde 1998 Germany 25:45.6 + 02:23.6
33 3728 Harald Johnas Riiber 1995 Norway 25:55.6 + 02:33.6
34 4029 Mikke Leinonen 1992 Finland 26:09.7 + 02:47.7
35 3337 Nicolas Didier 1995 France 26:12.0 + 02:50.0
36 2640 Timofey Borisov 1993 Russia 26:14.8 + 02:52.8
37 2344 Espen Enger Halvorsen 1990 Norway 26:15.1 + 02:53.1
38 543 Mattia Runggaldier 1992 Italy 26:16.0 + 02:54.0
39 527 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 26:16.6 + 02:54.6
40 1253 Leon Sarc 1996 Slovenia 26:22.7 + 03:00.7
41 5118 Martin Hahn 1997 Germany 26:26.8 + 03:04.8
42 4431 Je-Un Park 1993 South Korea 26:29.8 + 03:07.8
43 4627 Espen Bjørnstad 1993 Norway 26:34.2 + 03:12.2
44 2750 Olli Salmela 1994 Finland 26:46.0 + 03:24.0
45 4138 Jasper Good 1996 USA 26:46.9 + 03:24.9
46 4147 Tom Balland 1995 France 27:13.1 + 03:51.1
47 4736 Ivan Panin 1987 Russia 27:20.8 + 03:58.8
48 4846 Pawel Twardosz 1998 Poland 27:50.5 + 04:28.5
49 5734 Andreas Ilves 2000 Estonia 27:53.0 + 04:31.0
50 4948 Sepp Schneider 1991 Austria 28:01.0 + 04:39.0
51 3656 Nathaniel Mah 1995 Canada 28:02.6 + 04:40.6
52 5920 Samir Mastiev 1993 Russia 28:03.9 + 04:41.9
53 4355 Erik Hörselmann 1998 Germany 28:20.6 + 04:58.6
54 5352 Paweł Chyc 1998 Poland 28:52.5 + 05:30.5
55 5845 Wojciech Marusarz 1993 Poland 29:13.5 + 05:51.5
56 6054 Urh Krajnčan 1995 Slovenia 30:50.4 + 07:28.4
57 5657 Jeong-Hoon Si 1994 South Korea 31:36.7 + 08:14.7
DSQ Dmytro Mazurchuk 1999 Ukraine
DSQ Alexandr Ovsyannikov 1996 Russia
DSQ Maximilian Pfordte 1998 Germany
DSQ Einar Lurås Oftebro 1998 Norway
DSQ LukᚠDaněk 1997 Czech Republic
DSQ Michał Gut-Chowaniec 1995 Poland
DNS Ruslan Balanda 1992 Ukraine
DNS Serhiy Malyshchyk 1998 Ukraine
DNS 55 Stephen Schumann 2000 USA
DNS 9 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria
DNF 45 David Zemek 1999 Czech Republic

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS140/10Km
Host Klingenthal
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 17.Dec, 2016
Calendar 2016/2017