Login

Stryn

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 12 Petter Tande 1985 Norway 26:06.3 26:06.3
2 37 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 28:37.0 + 02:30.7
3 235 David Zauner 1985 Austria 29:00.9 + 02:54.6
4 521 Einar Uvsløkk 1985 Norway 29:37.0 + 03:30.7
5 115 Eric Camerota 1985 USA 29:49.9 + 03:43.6
6 133 Jon-Richard Rundsveen 1984 Norway 29:50.0 + 03:43.7
7 625 Dejan Plevnik 1985 Slovenia 29:51.9 + 03:45.6
8 333 Dimitry Matveev 1984 Russia 29:54.2 + 03:47.9
9 822 Ville Kähkönen 1984 Finland 30:27.3 + 04:21.0
10 827 Anssi Koivuranta 1988 Finland 30:32.3 + 04:26.0
11 179 Benjamin Kreiner 1985 Austria 30:47.1 + 04:40.8
12 739 Jonathan Felisaz 1985 France 30:48.7 + 04:42.4
13 1032 Christian Ulmer 1984 Germany 30:52.7 + 04:46.4
14 2011 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 31:07.5 + 05:01.2
15 264 Christian Beetz 1984 Germany 31:08.1 + 05:01.8
16 1420 Michael Hollenstein 1984 Switzerland 31:08.4 + 05:02.1
17 361 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 31:13.4 + 05:07.1
18 266 Michael Palli 1984 Austria 31:14.0 + 05:07.7
19 1818 Janne Ryynänen 1988 Finland 31:17.7 + 05:11.4
20 1424 Franįois Braud 1986 France 31:25.9 + 05:19.6
21 1238 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 31:34.4 + 05:28.1
22 2810 Marco Kühne 1985 Germany 31:39.2 + 05:32.9
23 1629 Vitall Bodalev 1984 Russia 31:40.1 + 05:33.8
24 2415 Aleš Vodseďálek 1985 Czech Republic 31:40.2 + 05:33.9
25 3212 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 32:04.9 + 05:58.6
26 2914 Mitja Oranič 1986 Slovenia 32:08.1 + 06:01.8
27 3513 Damjan Vtič 1985 Slovenia 32:28.1 + 06:21.8
28 2540 Rok Rozman 1987 Slovenia 32:47.1 + 06:40.8
29 388 Miroslav Dvořák 1987 Czech Republic 32:54.3 + 06:48.0
30 3031 Thomas Engel 1984 Switzerland 32:58.5 + 06:52.2
31 3328 Janusz Zygmuntowicz 1985 Poland 33:04.1 + 06:57.8
32 2043 Guido Landert 1985 Switzerland 33:17.1 + 07:10.8
33 4116 Vaiko Leetoja 1985 Estonia 33:33.0 + 07:26.7
34 4019 Brett Camerota 1985 USA 33:33.5 + 07:27.2
35 4517 Wes Harris 1984 Canada 34:04.3 + 07:58.0
36 2247 Antti Lehtinen 1985 Finland 34:09.9 + 08:03.6
37 3636 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 34:14.4 + 08:08.1
38 4230 Kohei Takao 1985 Japan 34:18.2 + 08:11.9
39 4823 Max Thompson 1984 Canada 34:41.9 + 08:35.6
40 3842 Roman Agapkin 1984 Russia 34:48.5 + 08:42.2
41 4926 Maxime Boillot 1985 France 34:53.6 + 08:47.3
42 2351 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 34:54.6 + 08:48.3
43 4344 Willy Graves 1986 USA 35:37.3 + 09:31.0
44 3452 Davide Bresadola 1988 Italy 35:52.6 + 09:46.3
45 4545 Shoichiro Nakazawa 1984 Japan 35:58.9 + 09:52.6
46 5141 Anton Kamenev 1986 Russia 36:04.1 + 09:57.8
47 5234 Martin Skopek 1986 Czech Republic 36:08.9 + 10:02.6
48 4446 Dennis Lynch 1987 Canada 36:24.8 + 10:18.5
49 5337 Travor Keate 1984 USA 36:36.0 + 10:29.7
50 4750 Marcus Henriksson 1985 Sweden 36:59.3 + 10:53.0
51 5049 Gennaro Ciotola 1989 Italy 37:27.7 + 11:21.4
52 5448 Heiko Lind 1986 Estonia 39:12.3 + 13:06.0
DNS 19 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France
DNF 31 Roman Koudelka 1989 Czech Republic

Info

What WJC 2004
Discipline Gundersen K90/10km
Host Stryn
Nation Norway
Date Wednesday 4.Feb, 2004
Calendar 2003/2004