Show more |
Pos | SJ | CC | Name | Born | Nation | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2-1 | 2 | Englert Toni | 1988 | Germany | 55:42.3 | |
1 | 2-2 | 2 | Welde Ruben | 1988 | Germany | 55:42.3 | |
1 | 2-3 | 2 | Tuss Stefan | 1988 | Germany | 55:42.3 | |
1 | 2-4 | 2 | Beetz Tom | 1986 | Germany | 55:42.3 | |
2 | 6-1 | 1 | Druml Tomaz | 1988 | Austria | + 00.3 | |
2 | 6-2 | 1 | Kammerlander Tobias | 1986 | Austria | + 00.3 | |
2 | 6-3 | 1 | Pichlmayer Marco | 1987 | Austria | + 00.3 | |
2 | 6-4 | 1 | Rainer Alfred | 1987 | Austria | + 00.3 | |
3 | 3-1 | 3 | Nermoen Jonas | 1986 | Norway | + 30.1 | |
3 | 3-2 | 3 | Aakvik Joakim | 1986 | Norway | + 30.1 | |
3 | 3-3 | 3 | Aam Torkild Rasmussen | 1986 | Norway | + 30.1 | |
3 | 3-4 | 3 | Kjelbotn Thomas | 1986 | Norway | + 30.1 | |
4 | 1-1 | 5 | Obreza Anze | 1987 | Slovenia | + 03:17.1 | |
4 | 1-2 | 5 | Oranič Mitja | 1986 | Slovenia | + 03:17.1 | |
4 | 1-3 | 5 | Zima Rok | 1988 | Slovenia | + 03:17.1 | |
4 | 1-4 | 5 | Rozman Rok | 1987 | Slovenia | + 03:17.1 | |
5 | 4-1 | 6 | Solovyev Alexey | 1987 | Russia | + 03:41.4 | |
5 | 4-2 | 6 | Isaykin Denys | 1988 | Russia | + 03:41.4 | |
5 | 4-3 | 6 | Panin Ivan | 1987 | Russia | + 03:41.4 | |
5 | 4-4 | 6 | Kamenev Anton | 1986 | Russia | + 03:41.4 | |
6 | 7-1 | 4 | Skopek Martin | 1986 | Czechia | + 03:57.3 | |
6 | 7-2 | 4 | Kutal Petr | 1988 | Czechia | + 03:57.3 | |
6 | 7-3 | 4 | Dvořák Miroslav | 1987 | Czechia | + 03:57.3 | |
6 | 7-4 | 4 | Havranek Lukas | 1990 | Czechia | + 03:57.3 | |
7 | 9-1 | 7 | Errath Daniele | 1987 | Italy | + 04:42.8 | |
7 | 9-2 | 7 | Pittin Alessandro | 1990 | Italy | + 04:42.8 | |
7 | 9-3 | 7 | Bauer Armin | 1990 | Italy | + 04:42.8 | |
7 | 9-4 | 7 | Bresadola Davide | 1988 | Italy | + 04:42.8 | |
8 | 10-1 | 8 | Hug Tim | 1987 | Switzerland | + 05:09.4 | |
8 | 10-2 | 8 | Bieri Joel | 1989 | Switzerland | + 05:09.4 | |
8 | 10-3 | 8 | Schmid Tommy | 1988 | Switzerland | + 05:09.4 | |
8 | 10-4 | 8 | Gerber Marco | 1986 | Switzerland | + 05:09.4 | |
9 | 5-1 | 11 | Lehto Joakim | 1989 | Finland | + 05:10.9 | |
9 | 5-2 | 11 | Muotka Olli | 1988 | Finland | + 05:10.9 | |
9 | 5-3 | 11 | Asikainen Lauri | 1989 | Finland | + 05:10.9 | |
9 | 5-4 | 11 | Tuppurainen Ville | 1988 | Finland | + 05:10.9 | |
10 | 8-1 | 10 | Graves Willy | 1986 | USA | + 05:25.6 | |
10 | 8-2 | 10 | Keate Skyler | 1987 | USA | + 05:25.6 | |
10 | 8-3 | 10 | Oxford Logan | 1986 | USA | + 05:25.6 | |
10 | 8-4 | 10 | Fletcher Bryan | 1986 | USA | + 05:25.6 | |
11 | 12-1 | 9 | Koyama Yu | 1988 | Japan | + 07:04.3 | |
11 | 12-2 | 9 | Watabe Akito | 1988 | Japan | + 07:04.3 | |
11 | 12-3 | 9 | Miyamoto Koki | 1986 | Japan | + 07:04.3 | |
11 | 12-4 | 9 | Hatakeyama Chota | 1987 | Japan | + 07:04.3 | |
12 | 11-1 | 12 | Guy Samuel | 1990 | France | + 10:53.2 | |
12 | 11-2 | 12 | Cailleau Wilfried | 1989 | France | + 10:53.2 | |
12 | 11-3 | 12 | Viry David | 1989 | France | + 10:53.2 | |
12 | 11-4 | 12 | Arnould Jean-Louis | 1990 | France | + 10:53.2 |