Sign in Sign up

Kranj

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 2-12 Toni Englert 1988 Germany 55:42.3 55:42.3
1 2-22 Ruben Welde 1988 Germany 55:42.3 55:42.3
1 2-32 Stefan Tuss 1988 Germany 55:42.3 55:42.3
1 2-42 Tom Beetz 1986 Germany 55:42.3 55:42.3
2 6-11 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 55:42.6 + 00.3
2 6-21 Tobias Kammerlander 1986 Austria 55:42.6 + 00.3
2 6-31 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria 55:42.6 + 00.3
2 6-41 Alfred Rainer 1987 Austria 55:42.6 + 00.3
3 3-13 Jonas Nermoen 1986 Norway 56:12.4 + 30.1
3 3-23 Joakim Aakvik 1986 Norway 56:12.4 + 30.1
3 3-33 Torkild Rasmussen Aam 1986 Norway 56:12.4 + 30.1
3 3-43 Thomas Kjelbotn 1986 Norway 56:12.4 + 30.1
4 1-15 Anze Obreza 1987 Slovenia 58:59.4 + 03:17.1
4 1-25 Mitja Oranič 1986 Slovenia 58:59.4 + 03:17.1
4 1-35 Rok Zima 1988 Slovenia 58:59.4 + 03:17.1
4 1-45 Rok Rozman 1987 Slovenia 58:59.4 + 03:17.1
5 4-16 Alexey Solovyev 1987 Russia 59:23.7 + 03:41.4
5 4-26 Denys Isaykin 1988 Russia 59:23.7 + 03:41.4
5 4-36 Ivan Panin 1987 Russia 59:23.7 + 03:41.4
5 4-46 Anton Kamenev 1986 Russia 59:23.7 + 03:41.4
6 7-14 Martin Skopek 1986 Czech Republic 59:39.6 + 03:57.3
6 7-24 Petr Kutal 1988 Czech Republic 59:39.6 + 03:57.3
6 7-34 Miroslav Dvořák 1987 Czech Republic 59:39.6 + 03:57.3
6 7-44 Lukas Havranek 1990 Czech Republic 59:39.6 + 03:57.3
7 9-17 Daniele Errath 1987 Italy 1:00:25.1 + 04:42.8
7 9-27 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 1:00:25.1 + 04:42.8
7 9-37 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 1:00:25.1 + 04:42.8
7 9-47 Davide Bresadola 1988 Italy 1:00:25.1 + 04:42.8
8 10-18 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 1:00:51.7 + 05:09.4
8 10-28 Joel Bieri 1989 Switzerland 1:00:51.7 + 05:09.4
8 10-38 Tommy Schmid 1988 Switzerland 1:00:51.7 + 05:09.4
8 10-48 Marco Gerber 1986 Switzerland 1:00:51.7 + 05:09.4
9 5-111 Joakim Lehto 1989 Finland 1:00:53.2 + 05:10.9
9 5-211 Olli Muotka 1988 Finland 1:00:53.2 + 05:10.9
9 5-311 Lauri Asikainen 1989 Finland 1:00:53.2 + 05:10.9
9 5-411 Ville Tuppurainen 1988 Finland 1:00:53.2 + 05:10.9
10 8-110 Willy Graves 1986 USA 1:01:07.9 + 05:25.6
10 8-210 Skyler Keate 1987 USA 1:01:07.9 + 05:25.6
10 8-310 Logan Oxford 1986 USA 1:01:07.9 + 05:25.6
10 8-410 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 1:01:07.9 + 05:25.6
11 12-19 Yu Koyama 1988 Japan 1:02:46.6 + 07:04.3
11 12-29 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 1:02:46.6 + 07:04.3
11 12-39 Koki Miyamoto 1986 Japan 1:02:46.6 + 07:04.3
11 12-49 Chota Hatakeyama 1987 Japan 1:02:46.6 + 07:04.3
12 11-112 Samuel Guy 1990 France 1:06:35.5 + 10:53.2
12 11-212 Wilfried Cailleau 1989 France 1:06:35.5 + 10:53.2
12 11-312 David Viry 1989 France 1:06:35.5 + 10:53.2
12 11-412 Jean-Louis Arnould 1990 France 1:06:35.5 + 10:53.2

Info

What WJC 2006
Discipline Team HS109/4x5km
Host Kranj
Nation Slovenia
Date Friday 3.Feb, 2006
Calendar 2005/2006