Sign in Sign up

Hinterzarten

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 2-12 Johannes Firn 1990 Germany 53:00.1 53:00.1
1 2-22 Janis Morweiser 1991 Germany 53:00.1 53:00.1
1 2-32 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 53:00.1 53:00.1
1 2-42 Fabian Rießle 1990 Germany 53:00.1 53:00.1
2 6-11 Truls Sønstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 53:13.6 + 13.5
2 6-21 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 53:13.6 + 13.5
2 6-31 Gudmund Storlien 1990 Norway 53:13.6 + 13.5
2 6-41 Ole-Christian Wendel 1992 Norway 53:13.6 + 13.5
3 1-19 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 55:19.8 + 02:19.7
3 1-29 Jože Kamenik 1991 Slovenia 55:19.8 + 02:19.7
3 1-39 Matic Plaznik 1990 Slovenia 55:19.8 + 02:19.7
3 1-49 Gašper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 55:19.8 + 02:19.7
4 3-111 Junshiro Kobayashi 1991 Japan 55:45.7 + 02:45.6
4 3-211 Hiroo Sasaki 1990 Japan 55:45.7 + 02:45.6
4 3-311 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 55:45.7 + 02:45.6
4 3-411 Hiroyuki Tanaka 1991 Japan 55:45.7 + 02:45.6
5 5-17 Paweł Słowiok 1992 Poland 55:51.7 + 02:51.6
5 5-27 Adam Cieślar 1992 Poland 55:51.7 + 02:51.6
5 5-37 Stanisław Biela 1994 Poland 55:51.7 + 02:51.6
5 5-47 Andrzej Gąsienica 1993 Poland 55:51.7 + 02:51.6
6 4-18 Mattia Runggaldier 1992 Italy 55:54.0 + 02:53.9
6 4-28 Felix Peselj 1990 Italy 55:54.0 + 02:53.9
6 4-38 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 55:54.0 + 02:53.9
6 4-48 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 55:54.0 + 02:53.9
7 10-13 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 56:06.2 + 03:06.1
7 10-23 Han-Hendrik Piho 1993 Estonia 56:06.2 + 03:06.1
7 10-33 Tanel Levkoi 1990 Estonia 56:06.2 + 03:06.1
7 10-43 Kaarel Nurmsalu 1991 Estonia 56:06.2 + 03:06.1
8 9-15 LukᚠRypl 1991 Czech Republic 56:12.8 + 03:12.7
8 9-25 Lukas Havranek 1990 Czech Republic 56:12.8 + 03:12.7
8 9-35 Lukas Samohyl 1990 Czech Republic 56:12.8 + 03:12.7
8 9-45 Lukas Jancik 1990 Czech Republic 56:12.8 + 03:12.7
9 7-110 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 56:35.6 + 03:35.5
9 7-210 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 56:35.6 + 03:35.5
9 7-310 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 56:35.6 + 03:35.5
9 7-410 Thomas Egger Riedmüller 1990 Austria 56:35.6 + 03:35.5
10 12-14 Michael Ward 1992 USA 57:21.7 + 04:21.6
10 12-24 Clifford Field 1992 USA 57:21.7 + 04:21.6
10 12-34 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 57:21.7 + 04:21.6
10 12-44 Nick Hendrickson 1991 USA 57:21.7 + 04:21.6
11 13-16 Romain Jacquier 1991 France 57:58.3 + 04:58.2
11 13-26 Jean-Louis Arnould 1990 France 57:58.3 + 04:58.2
11 13-36 Gautier Airiau 1991 France 57:58.3 + 04:58.2
11 13-46 Samuel Guy 1990 France 57:58.3 + 04:58.2
12 11-112 Viacheslav Barkov 1992 Russia 59:14.0 + 06:13.9
12 11-212 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 59:14.0 + 06:13.9
12 11-312 Ruslan Korukin 1990 Russia 59:14.0 + 06:13.9
12 11-412 Sergei Proshin 1991 Russia 59:14.0 + 06:13.9
13 8-113 Mikke Leinonen 1992 Finland 59:58.2 + 06:58.1
13 8-213 Mikael Kuhlberg 1990 Finland 59:58.2 + 06:58.1
13 8-313 Eetu Vähäsöyrinki 1990 Finland 59:58.2 + 06:58.1
13 8-413 Jim Härtull 1990 Finland 59:58.2 + 06:58.1
14 14-114 Aliaksei Baldzin 1993 Belarus 1:10:13.2 + 17:13.1
14 14-214 Yauheny Myskaniuk 1991 Belarus 1:10:13.2 + 17:13.1
14 14-314 Aliaksei Muravitski 1992 Belarus 1:10:13.2 + 17:13.1
14 14-414 Uladzimir Kudrevich 1992 Belarus 1:10:13.2 + 17:13.1

Info

What WJC 2010
Discipline Team HS106/4x5km
Host Hinterzarten
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 31.Jan, 2010
Calendar 2009/2010