Login

Erzurum

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 4-12 David Pommer 1993 Austria 51:16.9 51:16.9
1 4-22 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 51:16.9 51:16.9
1 4-32 Alexander Brandner 1992 Austria 51:16.9 51:16.9
1 4-42 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 51:16.9 51:16.9
2 8-11 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 51:31.0 + 14.1
2 8-21 Roberto Tomio 1992 Italy 51:31.0 + 14.1
2 8-31 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy 51:31.0 + 14.1
2 8-41 Mattia Runggaldier 1992 Italy 51:31.0 + 14.1
3 1-13 Christian Arlt 1992 Germany 51:52.2 + 35.3
3 1-23 Tobias Simon 1992 Germany 51:52.2 + 35.3
3 1-33 Michael Schuller 1993 Germany 51:52.2 + 35.3
3 1-43 Manuel Faißt 1993 Germany 51:52.2 + 35.3
4 2-15 Audun Hokholt 1992 Norway 52:10.1 + 53.2
4 2-25 Sindre Ure Søtvik 1992 Norway 52:10.1 + 53.2
4 2-35 Øystein Granbu Lien 1992 Norway 52:10.1 + 53.2
4 2-45 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 52:10.1 + 53.2
5 6-14 Samir Mastiev 1993 Russia 52:41.0 + 01:24.1
5 6-24 Alexey Gubin 1992 Russia 52:41.0 + 01:24.1
5 6-34 Evgeniy Klimov 1994 Russia 52:41.0 + 01:24.1
5 6-44 Viacheslav Barkov 1992 Russia 52:41.0 + 01:24.1
6 3-17 Arttu Ålander 1994 Finland 53:22.3 + 02:05.4
6 3-27 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 53:22.3 + 02:05.4
6 3-37 Ville Heikkinen 1995 Finland 53:22.3 + 02:05.4
6 3-47 Mikke Leinonen 1992 Finland 53:22.3 + 02:05.4
7 5-18 Paweł Słowiok 1992 Poland 53:45.6 + 02:28.7
7 5-28 Adam Cieślar 1992 Poland 53:45.6 + 02:28.7
7 5-38 Andrzej Gąsienica 1993 Poland 53:45.6 + 02:28.7
7 5-48 Stanisław Biela 1994 Poland 53:45.6 + 02:28.7
8 7-19 Michael Ward 1992 USA 54:07.5 + 02:50.6
8 7-29 Erik Lynch 1994 USA 54:07.5 + 02:50.6
8 7-39 Clifford Field 1992 USA 54:07.5 + 02:50.6
8 7-49 Adam Loomis 1992 USA 54:07.5 + 02:50.6
9 9-110 Toshihisa Denda 1993 Japan 54:24.9 + 03:08.0
9 9-210 Takuya Kaga 1994 Japan 54:24.9 + 03:08.0
9 9-310 Go Yamamoto 1995 Japan 54:24.9 + 03:08.0
9 9-410 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan 54:24.9 + 03:08.0
10 11-16 Theo Hannon 1993 France 55:16.9 + 04:00.0
10 11-26 Hugo Buffard 1994 France 55:16.9 + 04:00.0
10 11-36 Thomas Strappazzon 1994 France 55:16.9 + 04:00.0
10 11-46 Nicolas Didier 1995 France 55:16.9 + 04:00.0
11 10-111 Alen Turjak 1992 Slovenia 58:01.8 + 06:44.9
11 10-211 Mitja Drinovec 1996 Slovenia 58:01.8 + 06:44.9
11 10-311 Nace Šinkovec 1992 Slovenia 58:01.8 + 06:44.9
11 10-411 Borut Mavc 1994 Slovenia 58:01.8 + 06:44.9

Info

What WJC 2012
Discipline Team HS109/4x5km
Host Erzurum
Nation Turkey
Date Friday 24.Feb 2012
Calendar 2011/2012