Login

Val di Fiemme

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 110 Johannes Lamparter 2001 Austria 25:49.8 25:49.8
2 58 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 26:06.3 + 16.5
3 211 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 26:06.5 + 16.7
4 124 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 26:20.0 + 30.2
5 106 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 26:20.5 + 30.7
6 416 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 26:20.5 + 30.7
7 181 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 26:26.2 + 36.4
8 321 Jens Lurås Oftebro 2000 Norway 26:32.3 + 42.5
9 192 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 26:34.0 + 44.2
10 1414 Fabian Rießle 1990 Germany 26:44.1 + 54.3
11 197 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 26:44.5 + 54.7
12 623 Ben Loomis 1998 USA 26:44.9 + 55.1
13 1513 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 26:45.3 + 55.5
14 1119 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 26:45.5 + 55.7
15 215 Stefan Rettenegger 2002 Austria 26:45.5 + 55.7
16 1618 Manuel Faißt 1993 Germany 26:52.1 + 01:02.3
17 825 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 26:53.8 + 01:04.0
18 2415 Einar Lurås Oftebro 1998 Norway 27:14.1 + 01:24.3
19 1330 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 27:28.5 + 01:38.7
20 736 Julian Schmid 1999 Germany 27:40.0 + 01:50.2
21 389 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 27:40.0 + 01:50.2
22 3612 Perttu Reponen 2002 Finland 27:40.2 + 01:50.4
23 2824 Kodai Kimura 2001 Japan 27:42.7 + 01:52.9
24 2328 Espen Bjørnstad 1993 Norway 27:43.2 + 01:53.4
25 2626 Jared Shumate 1999 USA 27:43.4 + 01:53.6
26 938 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 27:50.0 + 02:00.2
27 3022 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 27:51.5 + 02:01.7
28 2927 Jan Vytrval 1998 Czech Republic 27:57.5 + 02:07.7
29 3920 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia 28:02.4 + 02:12.6
30 433 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 28:03.1 + 02:13.3
31 2233 Matteo Baud 2002 France 28:04.2 + 02:14.4
32 3429 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 28:20.7 + 02:30.9
33 3332 Gael Blondeau 2000 France 28:36.5 + 02:46.7
34 3734 Yuya Yamamoto 2001 Japan 28:46.9 + 02:57.1
35 4231 Antoine Gérard 1995 France 28:55.1 + 03:05.3
36 4617 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 28:56.9 + 03:07.1
37 4037 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 29:17.6 + 03:27.8
38 2540 Sora Yachi 2000 Japan 29:19.6 + 03:29.8
39 4535 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 29:36.1 + 03:46.3
40 3539 Gašper Brecl 1999 Slovenia 29:42.0 + 03:52.2
41 4142 Artem Galunin 1999 Russia 30:34.0 + 04:44.2
42 4741 Edgar Vallet 2000 France 31:11.1 + 05:21.3
DSQ Dmytro Mazurchuk 1999 Ukraine
DSQ Andrzej Szczechowicz 2000 Poland
DNF 17 Thomas Rettenegger 2000 Austria
DNF 27 TomᚠPortyk 1996 Czech Republic
DNF 31 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland
DNF 32 Marco Heinis 2003 France
DNF 44 Arttu Mäkiaho 1997 Finland
DNF 48 Otto Niittykoski 2001 Finland

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS104/10km
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 8.Jan 2022
Calendar 2021/2022