Login

Ramsau

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 75 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 23:28.8 23:28.8
2 112 Jarl Magnus Riiber 1997 Norway 23:29.0 + 00.2
3 131 Fabian Rießle 1990 Germany 23:33.8 + 05.0
4 88 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 23:38.8 + 10.0
5 610 Johannes Lamparter 2001 Austria 23:39.8 + 11.0
6 127 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 23:52.9 + 24.1
7 913 Manuel Faißt 1993 Germany 24:01.5 + 32.7
8 424 Espen Bjørnstad 1993 Norway 24:09.4 + 40.6
9 325 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 24:09.8 + 41.0
10 1711 Jens Lurås Oftebro 2000 Norway 24:12.3 + 43.5
11 263 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 24:13.5 + 44.7
12 302 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 24:15.8 + 47.0
13 1019 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 24:16.4 + 47.6
14 1516 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 24:21.6 + 52.8
15 2214 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 24:25.2 + 56.4
16 1620 Einar Lurås Oftebro 1998 Norway 24:30.5 + 01:01.7
17 2323 TomᚠPortyk 1996 Czech Republic 24:50.7 + 01:21.9
18 533 Ryota Yamamoto 1997 Japan 24:50.8 + 01:22.0
19 2126 Jan Vytrval 1998 Czech Republic 24:51.9 + 01:23.1
20 2421 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 24:52.7 + 01:23.9
21 2917 Julian Schmid 1999 Germany 24:53.4 + 01:24.6
22 366 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 25:00.0 + 01:31.2
23 394 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 25:00.4 + 01:31.6
24 339 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 25:01.3 + 01:32.5
25 1431 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 25:08.0 + 01:39.2
26 3118 Thomas Wolfgang Jöbstl 1995 Austria 25:13.2 + 01:44.4
27 1929 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 25:15.8 + 01:47.0
28 3515 Andreas Skoglund 2001 Norway 25:16.3 + 01:47.5
29 1137 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 25:22.4 + 01:53.6
30 2528 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 25:22.5 + 01:53.7
31 1835 Kasper Moen Flatla 1999 Norway 25:29.1 + 02:00.3
32 2036 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 25:35.4 + 02:06.6
33 2830 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland 25:37.0 + 02:08.2
34 4022 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 25:48.3 + 02:19.5
35 249 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 25:58.9 + 02:30.1
36 2739 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 26:01.7 + 02:32.9
37 4527 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 26:01.7 + 02:32.9
38 3141 Antoine Gérard 1995 France 26:30.3 + 03:01.5
39 4334 Ben Loomis 1998 USA 26:40.0 + 03:11.2
40 3840 Manuel Einkemmer 2001 Austria 26:46.1 + 03:17.3
41 3742 Matteo Baud 2002 France 26:48.3 + 03:19.5
42 4732 Arttu Mäkiaho 1997 Finland 27:01.8 + 03:33.0
43 4243 Ondřej Pažout 1998 Czech Republic 27:06.3 + 03:37.5
44 3446 Kodai Kimura 2001 Japan 27:12.0 + 03:43.2
45 4344 Gael Blondeau 2000 France 27:18.9 + 03:50.1
46 4838 Samir Mastiev 1993 Russia 27:21.2 + 03:52.4
47 4645 Dmytro Mazurchuk 1999 Ukraine 27:28.8 + 03:60.0
48 4148 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 27:43.0 + 04:14.2
49 4947 Perttu Reponen 2002 Finland 28:04.1 + 04:35.3
50 5050 Viktor Pasichnyk 1992 Ukraine 30:03.9 + 06:35.1

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS98/10Km
Host Ramsau
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 20.Dec, 2020
Calendar 2020/2021