Login

Lahti

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 301 Lars Buraas 1995 Norway 26:28.6 26:28.6
2 29 Kasper Moen Flatla 1999 Norway 26:38.7 + 10.1
3 292 Jared Shumate 1999 USA 26:47.3 + 18.7
4 410 Jasper Good 1996 USA 26:49.3 + 20.7
5 187 Wille Karhumaa 2000 Finland 27:04.3 + 35.7
6 617 Otto Niittykoski 2001 Finland 27:11.8 + 43.2
7 140 Christian Deuschl 1997 Austria 27:12.4 + 43.8
8 520 Niklas Malacinski 2003 USA 27:12.7 + 44.1
9 328 Sakutaro Kobayashi 2000 Japan 27:13.4 + 44.8
10 914 Dmytro Mazurchuk 1999 Ukraine 27:17.3 + 48.7
11 375 Martin Hahn 1997 Germany 27:28.5 + 59.9
12 724 Eidar Johan Strøm 2004 Norway 27:28.6 + 60.0
13 1912 Shogo Azegami 2001 Japan 27:30.8 + 01:02.2
14 258 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 27:35.6 + 01:07.0
15 1516 Sebastian Østvold 2002 Norway 27:37.4 + 01:08.8
16 494 Emil Vilhelmsen 1994 Norway 27:44.5 + 01:15.9
17 2718 Waltteri Karhumaa 2002 Finland 27:58.8 + 01:30.2
18 2421 Marc Luis Rainer 1999 Austria 28:00.4 + 01:31.8
19 2129 Christian Frank 2001 Germany 28:00.9 + 01:32.3
20 2030 Andrzej Szczechowicz 2000 Poland 28:01.3 + 01:32.7
21 556 Jakob Eiksund Sæthre 1999 Norway 28:05.7 + 01:37.1
22 643 Stephen Schumann 2000 USA 28:06.1 + 01:37.5
23 4713 Fabio Obermeyr 2000 Austria 28:10.9 + 01:42.3
24 3225 Luis Lehnert 2000 Germany 28:10.9 + 01:42.3
25 5011 Tristan Sommerfeldt 2004 Germany 28:17.5 + 01:48.9
26 4027 Domenico Mariotti 2001 Italy 28:23.3 + 01:54.7
27 3032 Samuel Mraz 1998 Austria 28:28.3 + 01:59.7
28 5215 Herman Happonen 2004 Finland 28:30.1 + 02:01.5
29 1142 Simon Mach 2002 Germany 28:32.1 + 02:03.5
30 5419 Viktor Pasichnyk 1992 Ukraine 28:39.0 + 02:10.4
31 1344 Lars Ivar Skårset 1998 Norway 28:44.5 + 02:15.9
32 5126 Artem Galunin 1999 Russia 28:45.8 + 02:17.2
33 3337 Jan Andersen 2002 Germany 28:47.8 + 02:19.2
34 1346 Petr Sablatura 2001 Czech Republic 28:48.2 + 02:19.6
35 4336 Carter Brubaker 2003 USA 28:57.4 + 02:28.8
36 3539 Olli Salmela 1994 Finland 28:57.9 + 02:29.3
37 1149 Jonas Maier 1999 Germany 28:59.0 + 02:30.4
38 3841 Grant Andrews 1997 USA 29:03.5 + 02:34.9
39 5722 Florian Dagn 1999 Austria 29:03.5 + 02:34.9
40 4838 Eduard Zhirnov 2001 Russia 29:11.7 + 02:43.1
41 6223 Nils Gouy 2001 France 29:12.0 + 02:43.4
42 2747 Yuto Nishikata 2003 Japan 29:15.2 + 02:46.6
43 5731 Maciej Gasienica-Ciaptak 2002 Poland 29:23.2 + 02:54.6
44 6032 Stefano Radovan 2003 Italy 29:27.3 + 02:58.7
45 4443 Jesse Pääkkönen 1999 Finland 29:27.8 + 02:59.2
46 4448 Je-Un Park 1993 South Korea 29:37.3 + 03:08.7
47 3350 Stefan Peer 2002 Austria 29:37.7 + 03:09.1
48 6534 Vitaliy Hrebeniuk 2001 Ukraine 29:39.9 + 03:11.3
49 1655 Jiri Konvalinka 2004 Czech Republic 29:40.3 + 03:11.7
50 6235 Arsi Tietavainen 2004 Finland 29:40.5 + 03:11.9
51 2254 Guilio Bezzi 1999 Italy 29:41.5 + 03:12.9
52 2357 Mateusz Jarosz 2002 Poland 29:56.7 + 03:28.1
53 4652 Max Teeling 1999 Austria 29:56.8 + 03:28.2
54 5645 Yuki Chiba 2001 Japan 30:03.0 + 03:34.4
55 3958 Maximilian Pfordte 1998 Germany 30:31.6 + 04:03.0
56 5956 Oleksandr Shumbarets 2001 Ukraine 30:57.4 + 04:28.8
57 5260 Pascal Müller 2001 Switzerland 31:05.4 + 04:36.8
58 6951 Vitalii Sharshavin 2000 Russia 31:10.7 + 04:42.1
59 6853 Chingiz Rakparov 1995 Kazakhstan 31:12.1 + 04:43.5
60 6159 Jan Simek 2003 Czech Republic 31:21.4 + 04:52.8
61 7061 Adam Skupien 2002 Poland 32:33.1 + 06:04.5
62 7162 Magzhan Amankeldiuly 2003 Kazakhstan 32:44.3 + 06:15.7
63 6664 Markuss Vinogradovs 2002 Latvia 32:46.6 + 06:18.0
64 6763 Markus Kagu 2002 Estonia 32:51.7 + 06:23.1
65 7265 Eldar Orussayev 1994 Kazakhstan 34:17.2 + 07:48.6
66 7366 Vyacheslav Bochkarev 1996 Kazakhstan 35:36.8 + 09:08.2
DNS Erik Kapias 2004 Slovakia
DNS Matteo Baud 2002 France
DNS 17 Iacopo Bortolas 2003 Italy
DNS 36 Tom Michaud 2001 France
DNS 41 Lukáš Daněk 1997 Czech Republic
DNS 8 Marco Heinis 2003 France
DNF 10 Dominik Terzer 1999 Austria
DNF 26 Markkus Alter 2002 Estonia
DNF 42 Marius Solvik 2001 Norway

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS100/10Km
Host Lahti
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 7.Feb 2021
Calendar 2020/2021