Login

Val di Fiemme

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 2-12 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 35:11.9 35:11.9
1 2-22 Fabian Rießle 1990 Germany 35:11.9 35:11.9
2 3-11 Johannes Lamparter 2001 Austria 35:13.4 + 01.5
2 3-21 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 35:13.4 + 01.5
3 9-13 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 36:02.6 + 50.7
3 9-23 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 36:02.6 + 50.7
4 6-14 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 36:02.9 + 51.0
4 6-24 Julian Schmid 1999 Germany 36:02.9 + 51.0
5 4-15 Espen Bjørnstad 1993 Norway 36:03.1 + 51.2
5 4-25 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 36:03.1 + 51.2
6 8-16 Kasper Moen Flatla 1999 Norway 36:24.1 + 01:12.2
6 8-26 Andreas Skoglund 2001 Norway 36:24.1 + 01:12.2
7 5-19 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 36:24.6 + 01:12.7
7 5-29 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 36:24.6 + 01:12.7
8 7-17 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 36:24.6 + 01:12.7
8 7-27 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 36:24.6 + 01:12.7
9 11-110 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 37:09.8 + 01:57.9
9 11-210 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 37:09.8 + 01:57.9
10 1-115 Ryota Yamamoto 1997 Japan 37:13.2 + 02:01.3
10 1-215 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 37:13.2 + 02:01.3
11 15-18 Aaron Kostner 1999 Italy 37:47.8 + 02:35.9
11 15-28 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 37:47.8 + 02:35.9
12 14-111 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 37:50.6 + 02:38.7
12 14-211 Ben Loomis 1998 USA 37:50.6 + 02:38.7
13 12-114 Antoine Gérard 1995 France 38:04.1 + 02:52.2
13 12-214 Matteo Baud 2002 France 38:04.1 + 02:52.2
14 13-113 Ondřej Pažout 1998 Czech Republic 38:07.8 + 02:55.9
14 13-213 Jan Vytrval 1998 Czech Republic 38:07.8 + 02:55.9
15 10-116 Niklas Malacinski 2003 USA 38:10.1 + 02:58.2
15 10-216 Jasper Good 1996 USA 38:10.1 + 02:58.2
16 16-112 Arttu Mäkiaho 1997 Finland 39:01.6 + 03:49.7
16 16-212 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 39:01.6 + 03:49.7
DNS 18-1 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France
DNS 18-2 Gael Blondeau 2000 France
DNF 17-1 Viacheslav Barkov 1992 Russia
DNF 17-2 Samir Mastiev 1993 Russia

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Team Sprint HS104/2x7.5km
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 16.Jan, 2021
Calendar 2020/2021