Login

Ruka - Kuusamo

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 42 Jarl Magnus Riiber 1997 Norway 12:24.4 12:24.4
2 121 Johannes Lamparter 2001 Austria 12:25.4 + 01.0
3 74 Jens Lurås Oftebro 2000 Norway 12:41.7 + 17.3
4 511 Manuel Faißt 1993 Germany 12:50.4 + 26.0
5 238 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 12:54.2 + 29.8
6 816 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 13:06.7 + 42.3
7 622 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 13:11.7 + 47.3
8 344 Ryota Yamamoto 1997 Japan 13:19.4 + 55.0
9 1020 Fabian Rießle 1990 Germany 13:35.8 + 01:11.4
10 153 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 13:48.5 + 01:24.1
11 149 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 13:49.8 + 01:25.4
12 941 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 13:53.3 + 01:28.9
13 1229 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 14:02.0 + 01:37.6
14 1139 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 14:15.0 + 01:50.6
15 1615 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 14:18.6 + 01:54.2
16 1818 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 14:23.7 + 01:59.3
17 261 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 14:26.9 + 02:02.5
18 228 Thomas Wolfgang Jöbstl 1995 Austria 14:31.5 + 02:07.1
19 1343 Aaron Kostner 1999 Italy 14:31.6 + 02:07.2
20 245 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 14:35.0 + 02:10.6
21 1733 Antoine Gérard 1995 France 14:40.3 + 02:15.9
22 1931 Andreas Skoglund 2001 Norway 14:51.7 + 02:27.3
23 2032 TomᚠPortyk 1996 Czech Republic 14:55.0 + 02:30.6
24 2325 Harald Johnas Riiber 1995 Norway 14:58.5 + 02:34.1
25 2137 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland 15:05.9 + 02:41.5
26 2827 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 15:11.8 + 02:47.4
27 326 Einar Lurås Oftebro 1998 Norway 15:15.8 + 02:51.4
28 3013 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 15:16.5 + 02:52.1
29 337 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 15:21.9 + 02:57.5
30 2540 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 15:22.5 + 02:58.1
31 2926 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 15:27.7 + 03:03.3
32 3714 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 15:55.5 + 03:31.1
33 2748 Matteo Baud 2002 France 15:58.1 + 03:33.7
34 3619 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 16:03.1 + 03:38.7
35 3523 Perttu Reponen 2002 Finland 16:06.3 + 03:41.9
36 3836 Ben Loomis 1998 USA 16:27.5 + 04:03.1
37 3445 Ondřej Pažout 1998 Czech Republic 16:32.5 + 04:08.1
38 3149 Marco Heinis 2003 France 16:36.3 + 04:11.9
39 4127 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 16:45.8 + 04:21.4
40 4223 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 16:47.3 + 04:22.9
41 4517 Arttu Mäkiaho 1997 Finland 17:03.7 + 04:39.3
42 4042 Otto Niittykoski 2001 Finland 17:03.8 + 04:39.4
43 4335 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 17:05.5 + 04:41.1
44 4734 Kodai Kimura 2001 Japan 17:29.0 + 05:04.6
45 4910 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 17:35.3 + 05:10.9
46 4447 Olli Salmela 1994 Finland 17:35.9 + 05:11.5
47 3950 Guilio Bezzi 1999 Italy 17:52.3 + 05:27.9
48 4646 Gael Blondeau 2000 France 17:56.2 + 05:31.8
49 5012 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 18:18.5 + 05:54.1
50 5130 Wille Karhumaa 2000 Finland 19:48.1 + 07:23.7
DNS Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia
DNS LukᚠDaněk 1997 Czech Republic
DNS 48 Jan Vytrval 1998 Czech Republic

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS142/5km
Host Ruka - Kuusamo
Nation Finland
Date Friday 27.Nov, 2020
Calendar 2020/2021