Login

Kranj

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 1-11 Paul Hanf 1995 Germany 27:27.7 27:27.7
1 1-21 Tom Lubitz 1995 Germany 27:27.7 27:27.7
1 1-31 Dominik Schwaar 1995 Germany 27:27.7 27:27.7
1 1-41 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 27:27.7 27:27.7
2 5-12 Philipp Kreuzer 1995 Austria 28:09.6 + 41.9
2 5-22 Thomas Wolfgang Jöbstl 1995 Austria 28:09.6 + 41.9
2 5-32 Bernhard Flaschberger 1996 Austria 28:09.6 + 41.9
2 5-42 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 28:09.6 + 41.9
3 3-13 Hans Neubert 1997 Germany 28:57.4 + 01:29.7
3 3-23 Maik Hanzlik 1995 Germany 28:57.4 + 01:29.7
3 3-33 Petrick Hammann 1995 Germany 28:57.4 + 01:29.7
3 3-43 Max Holland 1997 Germany 28:57.4 + 01:29.7
4 8-14 Noa Ian Mraz 1996 Austria 30:09.4 + 02:41.7
4 8-24 Stefan Hauser 1997 Austria 30:09.4 + 02:41.7
4 8-34 David Aigner 1997 Austria 30:09.4 + 02:41.7
4 8-44 Marco Beikircher 1995 Austria 30:09.4 + 02:41.7
5 2-16 Luka Pintaric 1996 Slovenia 30:49.3 + 03:21.6
5 2-26 Jaka Zupan 1995 Slovenia 30:49.3 + 03:21.6
5 2-36 Urh Albreht 1995 Slovenia 30:49.3 + 03:21.6
5 2-46 Urh Krajnčan 1995 Slovenia 30:49.3 + 03:21.6
6 6-15 Ben Beattie 1996 France 31:02.3 + 03:34.6
6 6-25 Tanguy Bosmorin 1995 France 31:02.3 + 03:34.6
6 6-35 Tom Balland 1995 France 31:02.3 + 03:34.6
6 6-45 Antoine Gérard 1995 France 31:02.3 + 03:34.6
7 4-18 Philip Beikircher 1997 Austria 31:24.3 + 03:56.6
7 4-28 Janni Reisenauer 1997 Austria 31:24.3 + 03:56.6
7 4-38 Johannes Eichwalder 1997 Austria 31:24.3 + 03:56.6
7 4-48 Philipp Kuttin 1998 Austria 31:24.3 + 03:56.6
8 7-17 Denis Klarin 1997 Germany 31:36.9 + 04:09.2
8 7-27 Anton Schlütter 1997 Germany 31:36.9 + 04:09.2
8 7-37 Luca Richter 1997 Germany 31:36.9 + 04:09.2
8 7-47 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 31:36.9 + 04:09.2
9 11-19 Guilio Bezzi 1999 Italy 33:54.7 + 06:27.0
9 11-29 Luca Gianmoena 1997 Italy 33:54.7 + 06:27.0
9 11-39 Andrew Lunardi 1996 Italy 33:54.7 + 06:27.0
9 11-49 Daniele Varesco 1995 Italy 33:54.7 + 06:27.0
10 9-111 Jan Kosir 1996 Slovenia 35:16.1 + 07:48.4
10 9-211 Tomaz Seme 1995 Slovenia 35:16.1 + 07:48.4
10 9-311 Urban Klinc 1998 Slovenia 35:16.1 + 07:48.4
10 9-411 Martin Malovrh 1996 Slovenia 35:16.1 + 07:48.4
11 12-110 Denis Parolari 1998 Italy 37:29.5 + 10:01.8
11 12-210 Martin Taschler 1997 Italy 37:29.5 + 10:01.8
11 12-310 Joy Senoner 1997 Italy 37:29.5 + 10:01.8
11 12-410 Mirco Sieff 1998 Italy 37:29.5 + 10:01.8
12 10-110 Jakob Silar 1997 Slovenia 39:46.3 + 12:18.6
12 10-210 Ziga Jelar 1997 Slovenia 39:46.3 + 12:18.6
12 10-310 Tomaz Mlinsek 1998 Slovenia 39:46.3 + 12:18.6
12 10-410 Nik Fabijan 1997 Slovenia 39:46.3 + 12:18.6

Info

What Special Event
Discipline Team HS66/4x3.3km
Host Kranj
Nation Slovenia
Date Sunday 26.Feb, 2012
Calendar 2011/2012