Login

Ramsau

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 312 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy 12:26.4 12:26.4
2 114 Tobias Haug 1993 Germany 12:26.7 + 00.3
3 192 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 12:33.2 + 06.8
4 201 David Pommer 1993 Austria 12:34.6 + 08.2
5 69 Michael Schuller 1993 Germany 12:39.8 + 13.4
6 94 Paweł Słowiok 1992 Poland 12:41.2 + 14.8
7 85 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 12:43.2 + 16.8
8 420 Andrzej Gąsienica 1993 Poland 12:44.2 + 17.8
9 524 Fabian Steindl 1994 Austria 12:59.0 + 32.6
10 323 Mattia Runggaldier 1992 Italy 13:21.3 + 54.9
11 1819 Markus Sommerhalter 1993 Germany 13:23.6 + 57.2
12 1131 Adam Cieślar 1992 Poland 13:24.1 + 57.7
13 1039 Stanisław Biela 1994 Poland 13:25.5 + 59.1
14 259 Benedikt Stoib 1993 Germany 13:27.8 + 01:01.4
15 1329 Tomáš Portyk 1996 Czech Republic 13:28.0 + 01:01.6
16 1235 Thomas Wolfgang Jöbstl 1995 Austria 13:29.0 + 01:02.6
17 1725 Sven Fawer 1993 Switzerland 13:29.3 + 01:02.9
18 307 Tobias Simon 1992 Germany 13:30.5 + 01:04.1
19 288 Matthias Hochegger 1993 Austria 13:31.5 + 01:05.1
20 743 Alen Turjak 1992 Slovenia 13:39.3 + 01:12.9
21 1537 Philipp Kreuzer 1995 Austria 13:40.0 + 01:13.6
22 2221 David Welde 1994 Germany 13:40.9 + 01:14.5
23 2716 Tom Lubitz 1995 Germany 13:43.4 + 01:17.0
24 2323 Christian Jetzbacher 1994 Austria 13:48.9 + 01:22.5
25 2138 Jan Kirchhofer 1995 Switzerland 13:52.4 + 01:26.0
26 3122 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 13:54.4 + 01:28.0
27 386 Noa Ian Mraz 1996 Austria 13:56.4 + 01:30.0
28 3711 Roberto Tomio 1992 Italy 14:00.1 + 01:33.7
29 3415 Theo Hannon 1993 France 14:00.3 + 01:33.9
30 3318 Nace Šinkovec 1992 Slovenia 14:01.3 + 01:34.9
31 1651 Max Haefeler 1993 Germany 14:12.6 + 01:46.2
32 3526 Borut Mavc 1994 Slovenia 14:13.4 + 01:47.0
33 2645 Martin Zeman 1993 Czech Republic 14:22.3 + 01:55.9
34 4317 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 14:24.1 + 01:57.7
35 2448 Laurens Kammerlander 1994 Austria 14:25.2 + 01:58.8
36 1456 Petrick Hammann 1995 Germany 14:30.8 + 02:04.4
37 4813 Stephan Bätz 1993 Germany 14:33.3 + 02:06.9
38 2950 Adam Oplistil 1993 Czech Republic 14:36.6 + 02:10.2
39 4240 David Wiegele 1994 Austria 14:50.4 + 02:24.0
40 4441 Philip Wagner 1994 Germany 14:53.4 + 02:27.0
41 5127 Michael Grick 1994 Austria 14:58.5 + 02:32.1
42 5228 Marco Beikircher 1995 Austria 14:58.9 + 02:32.5
43 5034 David Feistenauer 1994 Austria 15:03.5 + 02:37.1
44 4146 Paul Hanf 1995 Germany 15:04.4 + 02:38.0
45 5529 Dominik Schwaar 1995 Germany 15:10.0 + 02:43.6
46 265 Tomáš Vančura 1996 Czech Republic 15:13.4 + 02:47.0
47 4649 Simon Sklorz 1995 Germany 15:15.7 + 02:49.3
48 3953 Thomas Strappazzon 1994 France 15:16.3 + 02:49.9
49 5342 Lukas Feix 1995 Germany 15:26.3 + 02:59.9
50 5444 Raphael Heimgartner 1994 Switzerland 15:37.5 + 03:11.1
51 4554 Urh Krajnčan 1995 Slovenia 15:39.7 + 03:13.3
52 6133 Philipp Steinhausen 1992 Germany 15:42.2 + 03:15.8
53 5747 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 15:44.1 + 03:17.7
54 4955 Nicolas Didier 1995 France 15:54.1 + 03:27.7
55 3661 Daniele Varesco 1995 Italy 16:06.2 + 03:39.8
56 5658 Christoph Hirsch 1996 Austria 16:24.2 + 03:57.8
57 6632 Hugo Buffard 1994 France 16:32.2 + 04:05.8
58 6352 Luka Oblak 1994 Slovenia 16:33.7 + 04:07.3
59 4762 Paolo Corradini 1994 Italy 16:50.8 + 04:24.4
60 6736 Mitja Drinovec 1996 Slovenia 16:55.1 + 04:28.7
61 6259 Lukas Malle 1994 Austria 16:56.2 + 04:29.8
62 6060 Luka Pintaric 1996 Slovenia 16:58.9 + 04:32.5
63 4066 Stefan Soelkner 1996 Austria 17:01.9 + 04:35.5
64 6457 Tom Balland 1995 France 17:09.8 + 04:43.4
65 5864 Tomaz Seme 1995 Slovenia 17:30.9 + 05:04.5
66 5967 Andrew Lunardi 1996 Italy 18:18.7 + 05:52.3
67 6563 Jaka Zupan 1995 Slovenia 18:36.2 + 06:09.8

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS98/5km
Host Ramsau
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 18.Dec 2011
Calendar 2011/2012