Login

Chaux-Neuve

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 13 David Welde 1994 Germany 22:16.8 22:16.8
2 121 David Pommer 1993 Austria 22:55.2 + 38.4
3 74 Matthias Hochegger 1993 Austria 22:59.1 + 42.3
4 27 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 23:01.6 + 44.8
5 66 Theo Hannon 1993 France 23:02.1 + 45.3
6 410 Paul Hanf 1995 Germany 23:11.4 + 54.6
7 252 Hugo Buffard 1994 France 23:54.6 + 01:37.8
8 522 Philipp Kreuzer 1995 Austria 24:07.1 + 01:50.3
9 1115 Thomas Wolfgang Jöbstl 1995 Austria 24:12.0 + 01:55.2
10 919 Tom Lubitz 1995 Germany 24:21.0 + 02:04.2
11 1027 Noa Ian Mraz 1996 Austria 24:53.7 + 02:36.9
12 1521 Jan Kirchhofer 1995 Switzerland 25:00.0 + 02:43.2
13 2414 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 25:00.8 + 02:44.0
14 3111 Sebastian Voigt 1996 Germany 25:02.0 + 02:45.2
15 1425 Sven Fawer 1993 Switzerland 25:05.2 + 02:48.4
16 2016 Mirko Leber 1994 Germany 25:08.9 + 02:52.1
17 1331 Phillip Mauersberger 1996 Germany 25:13.0 + 02:56.2
18 2718 Max Holland 1997 Germany 25:22.1 + 03:05.3
19 475 Dominik Schwaar 1995 Germany 25:27.5 + 03:10.7
20 3912 Marco Beikircher 1995 Austria 25:28.3 + 03:11.5
21 458 Borut Mavc 1994 Slovenia 25:30.1 + 03:13.3
22 1730 Sebastian Welle 1994 Germany 25:32.5 + 03:15.7
23 2324 Stephan Bätz 1993 Germany 25:37.9 + 03:21.1
24 509 Bernhard Flaschberger 1996 Austria 25:46.3 + 03:29.5
25 4613 Luka Oblak 1994 Slovenia 25:54.7 + 03:37.9
26 1833 Nicolas Didier 1995 France 25:58.8 + 03:42.0
27 4417 Sebastian Noack 1994 Germany 26:06.9 + 03:50.1
28 4023 Philipp Vetterl 1996 Germany 26:13.2 + 03:56.4
29 3729 Antoine Gérard 1995 France 26:17.7 + 04:00.9
30 3828 Thomas Strappazzon 1994 France 26:18.4 + 04:01.6
31 2937 Tom Balland 1995 France 26:32.3 + 04:15.5
32 4920 Hans Neubert 1997 Germany 26:32.6 + 04:15.8
33 3434 Luca Gianmoena 1997 Italy 26:34.2 + 04:17.4
34 346 Janni Reisenauer 1997 Austria 26:37.9 + 04:21.1
35 2638 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 26:45.7 + 04:28.9
36 2140 Philip Beikircher 1997 Austria 26:48.5 + 04:31.7
37 4135 Urh Krajnčan 1995 Slovenia 26:56.7 + 04:39.9
38 3341 Paolo Corradini 1994 Italy 27:16.0 + 04:59.2
39 5132 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 27:16.5 + 04:59.7
40 3639 Mickael Tan Bouquet 1996 France 27:17.6 + 05:00.8
41 5326 Patrice Protze 1996 Germany 27:22.3 + 05:05.5
42 3043 Anton Schlütter 1997 Germany 27:25.2 + 05:08.4
43 3542 Denis Klarin 1997 Germany 27:32.0 + 05:15.2
44 849 Daniele Varesco 1995 Italy 27:45.8 + 05:29.0
45 2845 Aljaž Ogrinc 1995 Slovenia 27:58.9 + 05:42.1
46 1947 Stefan Hauser 1997 Austria 28:15.0 + 05:58.2
47 4344 Tanguy Bosmorin 1995 France 28:38.0 + 06:21.2
48 5436 Martin Taschler 1997 Italy 29:20.9 + 07:04.1
49 5248 Victor Kiffer 1996 France 29:39.6 + 07:22.8
50 4849 Tomaz Seme 1995 Slovenia 29:44.8 + 07:28.0
51 4251 Brice Ottonello 1998 France 30:05.1 + 07:48.3
52 3252 Leon Sarc 1996 Slovenia 30:09.1 + 07:52.3
DNF 16 David Wiegele 1994 Austria
DNF 22 Fabian Steindl 1994 Austria

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS118/10km
Host Chaux-Neuve
Nation France
Date Saturday 2.Mar, 2013
Calendar 2012/2013