Login

Kranj

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 142 Thomas Wolfgang Jöbstl 1995 Austria 12:23.5 12:23.5
2 86 Philipp Kreuzer 1995 Austria 12:24.2 + 00.7
3 413 Fabian Steindl 1994 Austria 12:24.7 + 01.2
4 67 Paul Hanf 1995 Germany 12:25.1 + 01.6
5 511 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 12:25.4 + 01.9
6 113 Noa Ian Mraz 1996 Austria 12:25.7 + 02.2
7 105 Sebastian Voigt 1996 Germany 12:26.3 + 02.8
8 327 David Wiegele 1994 Austria 12:42.5 + 19.0
9 144 Philip Beikircher 1997 Austria 12:51.4 + 27.9
10 381 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 12:52.3 + 28.8
11 234 Phillip Mauersberger 1996 Germany 12:52.9 + 29.4
12 924 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 12:54.3 + 30.8
13 242 Janni Reisenauer 1997 Austria 12:54.6 + 31.1
14 737 Urh Krajnčan 1995 Slovenia 13:02.2 + 38.7
15 1523 Christian Jetzbacher 1994 Austria 13:06.9 + 43.4
16 1325 Anton Schlütter 1997 Germany 13:08.0 + 44.5
17 2712 Jan Kirchhofer 1995 Switzerland 13:13.9 + 50.4
18 1733 Nicolas Didier 1995 France 13:16.9 + 53.4
19 3010 Philipp Vetterl 1996 Germany 13:19.3 + 55.8
20 2218 Borut Mavc 1994 Slovenia 13:19.5 + 56.0
21 1828 Maik Hanzlik 1995 Germany 13:20.1 + 56.6
22 2417 Sebastian Welle 1994 Germany 13:20.3 + 56.8
23 318 Hans Neubert 1997 Germany 13:21.0 + 57.5
24 2914 David Aigner 1997 Austria 13:21.9 + 58.4
25 1639 Constantin Schnurr 1998 Germany 13:24.2 + 01:00.7
26 2038 Florian Rieder 1998 Austria 13:34.3 + 01:10.8
27 369 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 13:34.9 + 01:11.4
28 3218 Marco Beikircher 1995 Austria 13:39.5 + 01:16.0
29 2535 Laurens Kammerlander 1994 Austria 13:41.0 + 01:17.5
30 1247 Leon Sarc 1996 Slovenia 13:41.9 + 01:18.4
31 3330 Christian Deuschl 1997 Austria 13:56.5 + 01:33.0
32 4020 Antoine Gérard 1995 France 13:56.9 + 01:33.4
33 4415 Patrice Protze 1996 Germany 13:57.4 + 01:33.9
34 3731 Thomas Strappazzon 1994 France 14:06.6 + 01:43.1
35 4132 Sebastian Noack 1994 Germany 14:13.5 + 01:50.0
36 3445 Luka Oblak 1994 Slovenia 14:16.0 + 01:52.5
37 5116 Tom Balland 1995 France 14:16.1 + 01:52.6
38 4234 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia 14:16.6 + 01:53.1
39 4921 Justin Moczarski 1998 Germany 14:17.2 + 01:53.7
40 4729 Luca Gianmoena 1997 Italy 14:19.0 + 01:55.5
41 3940 Mirko Leber 1994 Germany 14:19.3 + 01:55.8
42 4536 Benedikt Schwaiger 1998 Germany 14:19.6 + 01:56.1
43 2851 Paolo Corradini 1994 Italy 14:30.7 + 02:07.2
44 2653 Aljaž Ogrinc 1995 Slovenia 14:31.9 + 02:08.4
45 5226 Philipp Kuttin 1998 Austria 14:32.4 + 02:08.9
46 5043 Willi Hengelhaupt 1998 Germany 14:42.9 + 02:19.4
47 4348 Aaron Kostner 1999 Italy 14:44.4 + 02:20.9
48 5341 Denis Klarin 1997 Germany 14:47.1 + 02:23.6
49 4649 Daniel Rieder 1998 Austria 14:51.6 + 02:28.1
50 5446 Mickael Tan Bouquet 1996 France 15:02.1 + 02:38.6
51 6122 Tom Krause 1995 Germany 15:15.8 + 02:52.3
52 5850 Martin Taschler 1997 Italy 15:36.1 + 03:12.6
53 2157 Aljaz Osterc 1999 Slovenia 15:38.7 + 03:15.2
54 5752 Tomaz Seme 1995 Slovenia 15:42.6 + 03:19.1
55 5654 Mirco Sieff 1998 Italy 15:43.3 + 03:19.8
56 5555 Urban Klinc 1998 Slovenia 15:45.2 + 03:21.7
57 3558 Matevž Malovrh 1999 Slovenia 16:15.9 + 03:52.4
58 4856 Guilio Bezzi 1999 Italy 16:27.0 + 04:03.5
59 1961 Ozbej Jelen 2000 Slovenia 16:53.4 + 04:29.9
60 5959 Gašper Brecl 1999 Slovenia 17:20.7 + 04:57.2
61 6460 Jost Susnik 1999 Slovenia 18:49.9 + 06:26.4
62 6263 Jaka Kotnik 2000 Slovenia 19:43.8 + 07:20.3
63 6362 Martin Iglic 1999 Slovenia 19:48.4 + 07:24.9
DNS 60 Jaka Matko 1998 Slovenia

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS109/5km
Host Kranj
Nation Slovenia
Date Sunday 9.Feb, 2014
Calendar 2013/2014