Login

Winterberg

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 141 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 21:19.7 21:19.7
2 214 Tom Lubitz 1995 Germany 21:23.0 + 03.3
3 117 Fabian Steindl 1994 Austria 21:26.3 + 06.6
4 712 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 21:29.8 + 10.1
5 232 Hugo Buffard 1994 France 21:41.3 + 21.6
6 223 Jan Kirchhofer 1995 Switzerland 21:42.0 + 22.3
7 206 Sebastian Voigt 1996 Germany 21:42.6 + 22.9
8 169 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 21:43.2 + 23.5
9 264 Marco Beikircher 1995 Austria 21:44.3 + 24.6
10 1013 David Welde 1994 Germany 21:46.5 + 26.8
11 338 Borut Mavc 1994 Slovenia 22:04.2 + 44.5
12 3011 Noa Ian Mraz 1996 Austria 22:10.1 + 50.4
13 922 Stefan Hauser 1997 Austria 22:16.3 + 56.6
14 475 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 22:18.8 + 59.1
15 127 Mirko Leber 1994 Germany 22:19.2 + 59.5
16 2117 Dominik Schwaar 1995 Germany 22:23.3 + 01:03.6
17 4316 Phillip Mauersberger 1996 Germany 22:47.1 + 01:27.4
18 4615 Tom Balland 1995 France 22:48.7 + 01:29.0
19 3620 Paul Hanf 1995 Germany 22:49.9 + 01:30.2
20 4018 Max Holland 1997 Germany 22:50.6 + 01:30.9
21 4119 Tom Krause 1995 Germany 22:51.1 + 01:31.4
22 1228 Daniel Rieder 1998 Austria 22:51.5 + 01:31.8
23 1926 Hans Neubert 1997 Germany 22:51.9 + 01:32.2
24 829 David Aigner 1997 Austria 22:52.3 + 01:32.6
25 3224 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 22:54.9 + 01:35.2
26 636 Maik Hanzlik 1995 Germany 23:05.0 + 01:45.3
27 439 Janni Reisenauer 1997 Austria 23:07.7 + 01:48.0
28 4523 Luka Oblak 1994 Slovenia 23:15.8 + 01:56.1
29 1533 Björn Tunger 1998 Germany 23:19.1 + 01:59.4
30 2430 Antoine Gérard 1995 France 23:23.7 + 02:04.0
31 2731 Thomas Strappazzon 1994 France 23:24.3 + 02:04.6
32 343 Christian Deuschl 1997 Austria 23:38.6 + 02:18.9
33 6110 Bernhard Flaschberger 1996 Austria 23:47.1 + 02:27.4
34 3434 Thomas Wolfgang Jöbstl 1995 Austria 23:49.8 + 02:30.1
35 1741 Sebastian Pfau 1996 Germany 23:51.6 + 02:31.9
36 6021 Christian Jetzbacher 1994 Austria 24:07.3 + 02:47.6
37 1346 Fabian Diet 1997 Germany 24:10.7 + 02:51.0
38 5925 Philipp Kuttin 1998 Austria 24:13.0 + 02:53.3
39 3142 Anton Schlütter 1997 Germany 24:17.3 + 02:57.6
40 3940 Alja˛ Ogrinc 1995 Slovenia 24:22.9 + 03:03.2
41 4938 Justin Moczarski 1998 Germany 24:23.4 + 03:03.7
42 5035 David Wiegele 1994 Austria 24:24.1 + 03:04.4
43 2845 Paolo Corradini 1994 Italy 24:26.3 + 03:06.6
44 5332 Denis Klarin 1997 Germany 24:27.6 + 03:07.9
45 2547 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 24:33.4 + 03:13.7
46 1849 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia 24:35.6 + 03:15.9
47 5537 Philipp Vetterl 1996 Germany 24:54.6 + 03:34.9
48 4248 Philipp Kreuzer 1995 Austria 24:57.7 + 03:38.0
49 4844 Dominik Leitner 1998 Austria 25:00.1 + 03:40.4
50 3750 Sebastian Noack 1994 Germany 25:14.1 + 03:54.4
DNS 29 Nicolas Didier 1995 France
DNF 35 Mickael Tan Bouquet 1996 France
DNF 38 Urh Krajnčan 1995 Slovenia
DNF 44 Martin Hahn 1997 Germany
DNF 5 Aljaz Osterc 1999 Slovenia
DNF 51 Leon Sarc 1996 Slovenia
DNF 52 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany
DNF 54 Mirco Sieff 1998 Italy
DNF 56 Victor Kiffer 1996 France
DNF 57 Luca Gianmoena 1997 Italy
DNF 58 Constantin Schnurr 1998 Germany
DNF 62 Martin Taschler 1997 Italy
DNF 63 Denis Parolari 1998 Italy

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS87/10km
Host Winterberg
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 7.Sep, 2013
Calendar 2013/2014