Login

Chaux-Neuve

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 76 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 25:15.0 25:15.0
2 241 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 25:17.5 + 02.5
3 212 Phillip Mauersberger 1996 Germany 25:18.5 + 03.5
4 88 Antoine Gérard 1995 France 25:20.6 + 05.6
5 414 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 25:31.5 + 16.5
6 313 Thomas Wolfgang Jöbstl 1995 Austria 25:41.2 + 26.2
7 126 Philip Beikircher 1997 Austria 25:45.8 + 30.8
8 618 Anton Schlütter 1997 Germany 25:47.7 + 32.7
9 521 Constantin Schnurr 1998 Germany 25:51.2 + 36.2
10 919 Samuel Mraz 1998 Austria 25:55.1 + 40.1
11 227 Tom Balland 1995 France 25:57.7 + 42.7
12 324 Lilian Vaxelaire 1998 France 25:58.1 + 43.1
13 394 Justin Moczarski 1998 Germany 26:00.5 + 45.5
14 1022 David Aigner 1997 Austria 26:04.5 + 49.5
15 365 Max Holland 1997 Germany 26:06.3 + 51.3
16 1611 Nicolas Didier 1995 France 26:12.5 + 57.5
17 309 Jan Kirchhofer 1995 Switzerland 26:23.3 + 01:08.3
18 2912 Aaron Kostner 1999 Italy 26:32.3 + 01:17.3
19 3210 Denis Klarin 1997 Germany 26:36.2 + 01:21.2
20 3317 Martin Hahn 1997 Germany 26:53.5 + 01:38.5
21 2325 Tim Kopp 1999 Germany 26:58.0 + 01:43.0
22 1229 Christian Deuschl 1997 Austria 27:04.3 + 01:49.3
23 3820 Willi Hengelhaupt 1998 Germany 27:08.5 + 01:53.5
24 1430 Julian Schmid 1999 Germany 27:10.7 + 01:55.7
25 239 Simon Hüttel 1999 Germany 27:13.4 + 01:58.4
26 1334 Urh Krajnčan 1995 Slovenia 27:19.0 + 02:04.0
27 3723 Luca Gianmoena 1997 Italy 27:20.7 + 02:05.7
28 4415 Hans Neubert 1997 Germany 27:26.1 + 02:11.1
29 4613 Daniel Rieder 1998 Austria 27:34.6 + 02:19.6
30 1735 Benedikt Schwaiger 1998 Germany 27:44.4 + 02:29.4
31 2731 Lukas Fischer 1997 Germany 27:45.2 + 02:30.2
32 1140 Edgar Vallet 2000 France 27:52.0 + 02:37.0
33 5316 Theo Rochat 1999 France 27:58.8 + 02:43.8
34 4127 Philipp Schwer 1998 Germany 28:08.6 + 02:53.6
35 3536 Maximilian Pfordte 1998 Germany 28:21.2 + 03:06.2
36 2041 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia 28:23.9 + 03:08.9
37 4828 Florian Dagn 1999 Austria 28:46.2 + 03:31.2
38 3441 Marco Beikircher 1995 Austria 28:52.9 + 03:37.9
39 4238 Yann Laheurte 1998 France 29:01.3 + 03:46.3
40 4932 Martin Taschler 1997 Italy 29:02.5 + 03:47.5
41 4337 Marc Luis Rainer 1999 Austria 29:04.7 + 03:49.7
42 1847 Jaka Matko 1998 Slovenia 29:08.7 + 03:53.7
43 2846 Stefan Soelkner 1996 Austria 29:15.8 + 04:00.8
44 4044 Daniel Neudorfer 1998 Austria 29:19.4 + 04:04.4
45 5433 Max Teeling 1999 Austria 29:29.0 + 04:14.0
46 1948 Leon Sarc 1996 Slovenia 29:34.7 + 04:19.7
47 1550 Matev˛ Malovrh 1999 Slovenia 29:36.6 + 04:21.6
48 4545 Denis Parolari 1998 Italy 29:50.7 + 04:35.7
49 5043 Mickael Tan Bouquet 1996 France 29:58.6 + 04:43.6
50 4749 Loic Didier 1999 France 30:59.0 + 05:44.0
51 2651 Rok Juvancic 1997 Slovenia 31:00.6 + 05:45.6
DNS 25 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy
DNS 51 Mael Tyrode 2000 France
DNS 52 Joris Fumey 2000 France

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS118/10km
Host Chaux-Neuve
Nation France
Date Saturday 7.Mar, 2015
Calendar 2014/2015