Login

Seefeld

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 131 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 12:05.2 12:05.2
2 36 Paul Hanf 1995 Germany 12:07.7 + 02.5
3 65 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 12:09.2 + 04.0
4 126 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 12:13.9 + 08.7
5 418 Maik Hanzlik 1995 Germany 12:27.5 + 22.3
6 108 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 12:31.7 + 26.5
7 816 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 12:33.2 + 28.0
8 222 Thomas Wolfgang Jöbstl 1995 Austria 12:33.6 + 28.4
9 234 Anton Schlütter 1997 Germany 12:33.9 + 28.7
10 183 Dominik Schwaar 1995 Germany 12:37.3 + 32.1
11 920 Philipp Kreuzer 1995 Austria 12:42.8 + 37.6
12 537 Philip Beikircher 1997 Austria 12:49.2 + 44.0
13 735 David Aigner 1997 Austria 12:50.5 + 45.3
14 1911 Tom Balland 1995 France 13:00.5 + 55.3
15 1424 Samuel Mraz 1998 Austria 13:01.1 + 55.9
16 237 Phillip Mauersberger 1996 Germany 13:01.3 + 56.1
17 1128 Luca Gianmoena 1997 Italy 13:01.7 + 56.5
18 1523 Nicolas Didier 1995 France 13:02.1 + 56.9
19 2710 Antoine Gérard 1995 France 13:19.3 + 01:14.1
20 2514 Daniel Rieder 1998 Austria 13:21.4 + 01:16.2
21 1240 Christian Deuschl 1997 Austria 13:21.8 + 01:16.6
22 2027 Constantin Schnurr 1998 Germany 13:22.7 + 01:17.5
23 3113 Philipp Vetterl 1996 Germany 13:32.0 + 01:26.8
24 364 Bernhard Flaschberger 1996 Austria 13:32.2 + 01:27.0
25 3412 Jan Kirchhofer 1995 Switzerland 13:38.8 + 01:33.6
26 1642 Tim Kopp 1999 Germany 13:41.5 + 01:36.3
27 2433 Urh Krajnčan 1995 Slovenia 13:42.5 + 01:37.3
28 2829 Benedikt Schwaiger 1998 Germany 13:42.6 + 01:37.4
29 3317 Aaron Kostner 1999 Italy 13:44.2 + 01:39.0
30 1744 Stefan Soelkner 1996 Austria 13:50.7 + 01:45.5
31 3519 Willi Hengelhaupt 1998 Germany 13:57.8 + 01:52.6
32 3825 Martin Hahn 1997 Germany 14:10.8 + 02:05.6
33 4031 Sebastian Voigt 1996 Germany 14:23.7 + 02:18.5
34 4515 Stefan Hauser 1997 Austria 14:26.8 + 02:21.6
35 4221 Justin Moczarski 1998 Germany 14:27.8 + 02:22.6
36 2151 Leon Sarc 1996 Slovenia 14:34.9 + 02:29.7
37 4722 Max Holland 1997 Germany 14:38.0 + 02:32.8
38 3941 Denis Parolari 1998 Italy 14:40.7 + 02:35.5
39 3743 Florian Dagn 1999 Austria 14:44.1 + 02:38.9
40 5032 Fabian Riedle 1998 Germany 14:51.9 + 02:46.7
41 4636 Jonas Welde 1998 Germany 14:52.3 + 02:47.1
42 4439 Brice Ottonello 1998 France 14:53.3 + 02:48.1
43 4938 Martin Taschler 1997 Italy 15:03.8 + 02:58.6
44 3053 Jaka Matko 1998 Slovenia 15:06.3 + 03:01.1
45 5330 Mika Vermeulen 1999 Austria 15:07.6 + 03:02.4
46 4148 Marc Luis Rainer 1999 Austria 15:11.4 + 03:06.2
47 2956 Matevž Malovrh 1999 Slovenia 15:12.7 + 03:07.5
48 549 Philipp Kuttin 1998 Austria 15:20.9 + 03:15.7
49 5249 Max Teeling 1999 Austria 15:57.1 + 03:51.9
50 4852 Guilio Bezzi 1999 Italy 15:59.0 + 03:53.8
51 5150 Alexander Schuster 1999 Austria 16:00.5 + 03:55.3
52 4357 Gašper Brecl 1999 Slovenia 16:04.2 + 03:59.0
53 3259 Rok Juvancic 1997 Slovenia 16:06.2 + 04:01.0
54 5645 Mirco Sieff 1998 Italy 16:27.3 + 04:22.1
55 5847 Mickael Tan Bouquet 1996 France 17:06.8 + 05:01.6
56 5946 Mario Uran 1998 Austria 17:11.7 + 05:06.5
57 5558 Tim Zandl 1999 Austria 17:37.3 + 05:32.1
58 5755 Martin Iglic 1999 Slovenia 17:38.4 + 05:33.2
59 6054 Urban Klinc 1998 Slovenia 17:50.8 + 05:45.6
DNS 26 Dominik Terzer 1999 Austria

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS109/5km
Host Seefeld
Nation Austria
Date Tuesday 6.Jan, 2015
Calendar 2014/2015