Login

Winterberg

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 127 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 23:13.6 23:13.6
2 163 Phillip Mauersberger 1996 Germany 23:15.2 + 01.6
3 812 Justin Moczarski 1998 Germany 23:17.4 + 03.8
4 217 Christian Deuschl 1997 Austria 23:17.7 + 04.1
5 1310 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia 23:19.5 + 05.9
6 1111 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 23:22.2 + 08.6
7 192 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 23:30.5 + 16.9
8 311 Sebastian Voigt 1996 Germany 23:31.5 + 17.9
9 915 Florian Dagn 1999 Austria 23:32.6 + 19.0
10 296 Max Holland 1997 Germany 23:49.1 + 35.5
11 268 Hans Neubert 1997 Germany 23:49.5 + 35.9
12 1018 David Aigner 1997 Austria 23:53.5 + 39.9
13 1813 Daniel Rieder 1998 Austria 23:55.4 + 41.8
14 2016 Denis Klarin 1997 Germany 24:15.4 + 01:01.8
15 414 Stefan Hauser 1997 Austria 24:16.7 + 01:03.1
16 1719 Willi Hengelhaupt 1998 Germany 24:20.8 + 01:07.2
17 525 Anton Schlütter 1997 Germany 24:21.9 + 01:08.3
18 409 Mika Vermeulen 1999 Austria 24:23.3 + 01:09.7
19 726 Constantin Schnurr 1998 Germany 24:27.8 + 01:14.2
20 331 Simon Hüttel 1999 Germany 24:28.3 + 01:14.7
21 2123 Luca Gianmoena 1997 Italy 24:31.5 + 01:17.9
22 2321 Tim Kopp 1999 Germany 24:32.6 + 01:19.0
23 430 Edgar Vallet 2000 France 24:33.0 + 01:19.4
24 3024 Fabian Diet 1997 Germany 24:54.7 + 01:41.1
25 141 Jaka Matko 1998 Slovenia 25:16.9 + 02:03.3
26 4422 Max Teeling 1999 Austria 25:24.2 + 02:10.6
27 4520 Theo Rochat 1999 France 25:24.5 + 02:10.9
28 2429 Thomas Rettenegger 2000 Austria 25:24.9 + 02:11.3
29 3627 Benedikt Schwaiger 1998 Germany 25:25.4 + 02:11.8
30 3528 Philip Beikircher 1997 Austria 25:36.2 + 02:22.6
31 5414 Noa Ian Mraz 1996 Austria 25:40.3 + 02:26.7
32 643 Matevž Malovrh 1999 Slovenia 25:44.1 + 02:30.5
33 574 Philipp Kuttin 1998 Austria 25:48.7 + 02:35.1
34 1544 Gašper Brecl 1999 Slovenia 26:04.3 + 02:50.7
35 3237 Leon Sarc 1996 Slovenia 26:04.7 + 02:51.1
36 1446 Johannes Gschier 1999 Austria 26:11.0 + 02:57.4
37 3838 Wendelin Thannheimer 1999 Germany 26:26.9 + 03:13.3
38 3739 Mirco Sieff 1998 Italy 26:27.3 + 03:13.7
39 4232 Yann Laheurte 1998 France 26:28.6 + 03:15.0
40 4333 Niclas Heumann 1999 Germany 26:28.9 + 03:15.3
41 3940 Marc Luis Rainer 1999 Austria 26:43.7 + 03:30.1
42 3445 Rok Juvancic 1997 Slovenia 26:45.1 + 03:31.5
43 4934 Mael Tyrode 2000 France 26:50.0 + 03:36.4
44 4836 Julian Schmid 1999 Germany 26:50.3 + 03:36.7
45 5035 Philipp Schwer 1998 Germany 26:53.1 + 03:39.5
46 3347 Guilio Bezzi 1999 Italy 27:00.3 + 03:46.7
47 2548 Jan Neuhold 1997 Austria 27:07.5 + 03:53.9
48 4742 Tom Gutewort 1998 Germany 27:21.2 + 04:07.6

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS87/10km
Host Winterberg
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 12.Sep, 2015
Calendar 2015/2016