Login

Hinterzarten

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 2-11 Thomas Rettenegger 2000 Austria 27:50:9 27:50:9
1 2-21 Manuel Einkemmer 2001 Austria 27:50.9 27:50.9
1 2-31 Johannes Lamparter 2001 Austria 27:50.9 27:50.9
1 2-41 Fabian Hinterberger 2000 Austria 27:50.9 27:50.9
2 1-12 Julian Ketterer 2000 Germany 27:54.3 + 04.3
2 1-22 David Mach 2000 Germany 27:54.3 + 04.3
2 1-32 Nick Siegemund 2000 Germany 27:54.3 + 04.3
2 1-42 Luis Lehnert 2000 Germany 27:54.3 + 04.3
3 3-13 Edgar Vallet 2000 France 28:59.6 + 01:09.6
3 3-23 Gael Blondeau 2000 France 28:59.6 + 01:09.6
3 3-33 Nils Gouy 2001 France 28:59.6 + 01:09.6
3 3-43 Mael Tyrode 2000 France 28:59.6 + 01:09.6
4 5-14 Niklas Pfeuffer 2002 Germany 29:35.6 + 01:45.6
4 5-24 Luca Schoenherr 2000 Germany 29:35.6 + 01:45.6
4 5-34 Lenard Kersting 2002 Germany 29:35.6 + 01:45.6
4 5-44 Christian Frank 2001 Germany 28:53.8 + 01:03.8
5 4-16 Rok Jelen 2000 Slovenia 29:53.9 + 02:03.9
5 4-26 Ozbej Jelen 2000 Slovenia 29:53.9 + 02:03.9
5 4-36 Matic Hladnik 2003 Slovenia 29:53.9 + 02:03.9
5 4-46 Nik Knaus 2000 Slovenia 29:53.9 + 02:03.9
6 6-15 Gregor Pisecker 2000 Austria 29:56.6 + 02:06.6
6 6-25 Florian Kroell 2002 Austria 29:56.6 + 02:06.6
6 6-35 Stefan Rettenegger 2002 Austria 29:56.6 + 02:06.6
6 6-45 Fabio Obermeyr 2000 Austria 29:56.6 + 02:06.6
7 11-17 Moritz Lehmann 2002 Germany 30:59.6 + 03:09.6
7 11-27 Paul Schlegel 2000 Germany 30:59.6 + 03:09.6
7 11-37 Pirmin Maier 2002 Germany 30:59.6 + 03:09.6
7 11-47 Adrian Gllareva 2000 Germany 30:59.6 + 03:09.6
8 12-18 Domenico Mariotti 2001 Italy 32:49.3 + 04:59.3
8 12-28 Iacopo Bortolas 2003 Italy 32:49.3 + 04:59.3
8 12-38 Stefano Radovan 2003 Italy 32:49.3 + 04:59.3
8 12-48 Nathan Runggaldier 2001 Italy 32:49.3 + 04:59.3
9 8-19 Jonathan Gerharter 2002 Austria 33:07.6 + 05:17.6
9 8-29 Stefan Peer 2002 Austria 33:07.6 + 05:17.6
9 8-39 David Samhaber 2002 Austria 33:07.6 + 05:17.6
9 8-49 Sebastian Brandner 2002 Austria 33:07.6 + 05:17.6
10 7-111 Erazem Stanonik 2002 Slovenia 33:27.5 + 05:37.5
10 7-211 Damjan Suzič 2001 Slovenia 33:27.5 + 05:37.5
10 7-311 Gašper Polajnar 2000 Slovenia 33:27.5 + 05:37.5
10 7-411 Jan Bombek 2001 Slovenia 33:27.5 + 05:37.5
11 10-110 Tom Michaud 2001 France 33:45.7 + 05:55.7
11 10-210 Marco Heinis 2003 France 33:45.7 + 05:55.7
11 10-310 Tanguy Laheurte 2002 France 33:45.7 + 05:55.7
11 10-410 Matteo Baud 2002 France 33:45.7 + 05:55.7
12 9-113 Tim Hettich - Germany 34:50.2 + 07:00.2
12 9-213 Theo Weschenfelder - Germany 34:50.2 + 07:00.2
12 9-313 Simon Mach 2002 Germany 34:50.2 + 07:00.2
12 9-413 Toni Eichelberger 2002 Germany 34:50.2 + 07:00.2
13 14-112 Paul Guyot 2002 France 35:52.3 + 08:02.3
13 14-212 Antonin Vaxelaire 2003 France 35:52.3 + 08:02.3
13 14-312 Tom Rochat 2003 France 35:52.3 + 08:02.3
13 14-412 Joris Fumey 2000 France 35:52.3 + 08:02.3
14 13-114 Aleks Muhic 2002 Slovenia 38:48.4 + 10:58.4
14 13-214 Uros Vrbek 2003 Slovenia 38:48.4 + 10:58.4
14 13-314 Sandi Acko 2002 Slovenia 38:48.4 + 10:58.4
14 13-414 Nik Skof 2002 Slovenia 38:48.4 + 10:58.4

Info

What Special Event
Discipline Team HS77/4x3km
Host Hinterzarten
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 5.Mar, 2017
Calendar 2016/2017